"Taciņas - 2016" 6. kārta, Vēzezers

16.05.2016
Rīkotājs: OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Andris Mireckis
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuli]
1. distance: 6 KP 2100m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 33)     3.( 42)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.(1123) Evita Kučere         00:23:34 17:47:15   00:06:19  5 00:11:49  5 00:15:36  2 00:18:52  1 00:21:15  1 00:23:13  1 00:23:34  1  Evita Kučere
     -S16- OKZK                                     00:06:19  5 00:05:30  5 00:03:47  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:23  2 00:01:58  2 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.(1122) Dāniels Ziemelis     00:24:02 17:46:38   00:04:40  3 00:08:35  3 00:15:57  3 00:19:26  2 00:21:44  2 00:23:39  2 00:24:02  2  Dāniels Ziemelis
     -V12- OKZK                                     00:04:40  3 00:03:55  4 00:07:22  4 00:03:29  2 00:02:18  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:01:39   -00:01:35    00:03:35    00:00:13   -00:00:05   -00:00:03    00:00:02   
  3. (602) Kristīne Čakle       00:28:54 17:00:09   00:05:25  4 00:09:12  4 00:15:12  1 00:20:58  3 00:24:54  3 00:28:03  3 00:28:54  3  Kristīne Čakle
     -S12- OKZK                                     00:05:25  4 00:03:47  1 00:06:00  2 00:05:46  4 00:03:56  3 00:03:09  3 00:00:51  6
                                                   -00:00:54   -00:01:43    00:02:13    00:02:30    00:01:33    00:01:11    00:00:30   
  4.(1125) Kārlis Ābele         00:56:43 17:47:43   00:07:15  6 00:13:29  6 00:36:54  7 00:43:23  7 00:49:39  4 00:55:30  4 00:56:43  4  Kārlis Ābele
     -Maz- OKZK                                     00:07:15  6 00:06:14  6 00:23:25  7 00:06:29  5 00:06:16  4 00:05:51  7 00:01:13  7
                                                    00:00:56    00:00:44    00:19:38    00:03:13    00:03:53    00:03:53    00:00:52   
  5. (551) Ralfs Bethers        01:12:51 17:45:13   00:03:19  1 00:07:07  1 00:17:25  4 00:28:22  4 01:09:03  5 01:12:20  5 01:12:51  5  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                    00:03:19  1 00:03:48  2 00:10:18  6 00:10:57  7 00:40:41  6 00:03:17  4 00:00:31  4
                                                   -00:03:00   -00:01:42    00:06:31    00:07:41    00:38:18    00:01:19    00:00:10   
  6.(1022) Daniels Vilemsons    01:13:46 17:44:24   00:04:28  2 00:08:20  2 00:18:29  5 00:29:18  5 01:09:53  6 01:13:21  6 01:13:46  6  Daniels Vilemsons
     -Maz- Kapsēde                                  00:04:28  2 00:03:52  3 00:10:09  5 00:10:49  6 00:40:35  5 00:03:28  5 00:00:25  3
                                                   -00:01:51   -00:01:38    00:06:22    00:07:33    00:38:12    00:01:30    00:00:04   
  7.(1020) Toms Valdmanis       01:20:38 17:37:31   00:14:49  7 00:23:04  7 00:29:21  6 00:35:02  6 01:16:39  7 01:20:07  7 01:20:38  7  Toms Valdmanis
     -V12- Kapsēde                                  00:14:49  7 00:08:15  7 00:06:17  3 00:05:41  3 00:41:37  7 00:03:28  5 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:08:30    00:02:45    00:02:30    00:02:25    00:39:14    00:01:30    00:00:10   
    (1021) Toms Romānovs        01:20:39 17:37:33        -X-    00:22:57    00:29:27    00:34:59    01:16:38    01:20:14    01:20:39     Toms Romānovs
     -Maz- Kapsēde               DSQ                     -X-    06:00:30    00:06:30    00:05:32    00:41:39    00:03:36    00:00:25   
2. distance: 8 KP 3000m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 42)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.  (61) Eva Sintija Pētersone00:32:54 16:56:23   00:03:41  2 00:07:17  2 00:09:43  2 00:16:50  1 00:22:50  2 00:26:47  1 00:29:48  2 00:32:18  1 00:32:54  1  Eva Sintija Pētersone
     -S16- KMHZV                                    00:03:41  2 00:03:36  3 00:02:26  3 00:07:07  2 00:06:00  5 00:03:57  2 00:03:01  5 00:02:30  1 00:00:36  7
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (164) Inta Abersone        00:32:56 18:34:27   00:04:43  4 00:08:22  4 00:10:56  4 00:17:47  3 00:23:27  4 00:27:01  2 00:29:45  1 00:32:19  2 00:32:56  2  Inta Abersone
     -S50- Snēpele                                  00:04:43  4 00:03:39  4 00:02:34  4 00:06:51  1 00:05:40  3 00:03:34  1 00:02:44  2 00:02:34  2 00:00:37  9
                                                    00:01:02    00:00:03    00:00:08   -00:00:16   -00:00:20   -00:00:23   -00:00:17    00:00:04    00:00:01   
  3. (863) Kristaps Briedis     00:33:17 17:44:32   00:03:39  1 00:06:30  1 00:08:24  1 00:18:09  4 00:22:12  1 00:27:18  3 00:30:08  3 00:32:47  3 00:33:17  3  Kristaps Briedis
     -V16- Kapsēde                                  00:03:39  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:54  1 00:09:45 10 00:04:03  1 00:05:06  7 00:02:50  3 00:02:39  4 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:00:02   -00:00:45   -00:00:32    00:02:38   -00:01:57    00:01:09   -00:00:11    00:00:09   -00:00:06   
  4. (698) Lolita Lipska - Meije00:33:48 16:49:11   00:03:58  3 00:08:10  3 00:10:32  3 00:17:40  2 00:23:24  3 00:27:43  4 00:30:43  4 00:33:19  4 00:33:48  4  Lolita Lipska - Meijere
     -S50- OKZK                                     00:03:58  3 00:04:12  9 00:02:22  2 00:07:08  3 00:05:44  4 00:04:19  3 00:03:00  4 00:02:36  3 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00:17    00:00:36   -00:00:04    00:00:01   -00:00:16    00:00:22   -00:00:01    00:00:06   -00:00:07   
  5.(1126) Aija Lorence         00:42:19 18:27:00   00:05:35  6 00:09:37  5 00:12:15  5 00:21:07  5 00:31:17  9 00:35:40  6 00:38:16  5 00:41:43  5 00:42:19  5  Aija Lorence
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:05:35  6 00:04:02  8 00:02:38  5 00:08:52  8 00:10:10 11 00:04:23  4 00:02:36  1 00:03:27  8 00:00:36  7
                                                    00:01:54    00:00:26    00:00:12    00:01:45    00:04:10    00:00:26   -00:00:25    00:00:57    00:00:00   
  6.(1116) Guna Vilka           00:42:58 16:51:42   00:05:24  5 00:11:24  6 00:14:20  6 00:22:21  6 00:29:06  5 00:35:29  5 00:38:55  6 00:42:12  6 00:42:58  6  Guna Vilka
     -S50- OKZK                                     00:05:24  5 00:06:00 11 00:02:56  6 00:08:01  5 00:06:45  9 00:06:23  8 00:03:26  7 00:03:17  6 00:00:46 11
                                                    00:01:43    00:02:24    00:00:30    00:00:54    00:00:45    00:02:26    00:00:25    00:00:47    00:00:10   
  7.(1114) Kristīne Kiršteine   00:48:45 16:57:34   00:08:06  7 00:11:55  8 00:15:23  8 00:23:24  7 00:30:08  7 00:40:40  7 00:44:27  8 00:48:16  8 00:48:45  7  Kristīne Kiršteine
     -S16- OKZK                                     00:08:06  7 00:03:49  6 00:03:28  9 00:08:01  5 00:06:44  8 00:10:32 11 00:03:47 11 00:03:49 11 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:04:25    00:00:13    00:01:02    00:00:54    00:00:44    00:06:35    00:00:46    00:01:19   -00:00:07   
  8.(1112) Lauma Leja           00:48:45 16:57:32   00:08:06  7 00:11:53  7 00:15:17  7 00:23:27  8 00:30:07  6 00:40:44  8 00:44:26  7 00:48:14  7 00:48:45  7  Lauma Leja
     -S16- OKZK                                     00:08:06  7 00:03:47  5 00:03:24  8 00:08:10  7 00:06:40  7 00:10:37 12 00:03:42 10 00:03:48 10 00:00:31  5
                                                    00:04:25    00:00:11    00:00:58    00:01:03    00:00:40    00:06:40    00:00:41    00:01:18   -00:00:05   
  9.(1113) Nadīne Kalmane       00:48:49 16:57:29   00:08:13  9 00:12:04  9 00:15:38  9 00:23:34  9 00:30:08  7 00:40:46  9 00:44:36  9 00:48:20  9 00:48:49  9  Nadīne Kalmane
     -S16- OKZK                                     00:08:13  9 00:03:51  7 00:03:34 10 00:07:56  4 00:06:34  6 00:10:38 13 00:03:50 12 00:03:44  9 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:04:32    00:00:15    00:01:08    00:00:49    00:00:34    00:06:41    00:00:49    00:01:14   -00:00:07   
 10.(1124) Sanita Leja          00:55:02 17:34:22   00:09:48 10 00:21:34 13 00:25:38 13 00:35:19 10 00:42:12 10 00:46:53 10 00:50:21 10 00:54:15 10 00:55:02 10  Sanita Leja
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:09:48 10 00:11:46 13 00:04:04 11 00:09:41  9 00:06:53 10 00:04:41  5 00:03:28  9 00:03:54 12 00:00:47 12
                                                    00:06:07    00:08:10    00:01:38    00:02:34    00:00:53    00:00:44    00:00:27    00:01:24    00:00:11   
 11. (865) Jānis Briedis        00:57:29 17:37:55   00:14:35 13 00:17:34 11 00:25:00 12 00:37:39 11 00:43:15 11 00:50:25 11 00:53:34 11 00:56:58 11 00:57:29 11  Jānis Briedis
     -V16- Kapsēde                                  00:14:35 13 00:02:59  2 00:07:26 13 00:12:39 11 00:05:36  2 00:07:10  9 00:03:09  6 00:03:24  7 00:00:31  5
                                                    00:10:54   -00:00:37    00:05:00    00:05:32   -00:00:24    00:03:13    00:00:08    00:00:54   -00:00:05   
 12. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       01:19:10 16:14:39   00:10:43 11 00:18:36 12 00:24:17 11 00:41:42 12 00:55:09 12 01:05:22 12 01:11:04 12 01:17:26 12 01:19:10 12  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                     00:10:43 11 00:07:53 12 00:05:41 12 00:17:25 12 00:13:27 12 00:10:13 10 00:05:42 13 00:06:22 13 00:01:44 13
                                                    00:07:02    00:04:17    00:03:15    00:10:18    00:07:27    00:06:16    00:02:41    00:03:52    00:01:08   
 13.(1117) Sintija Bereģe       01:23:29 16:54:02   00:11:28 12 00:16:51 10 00:20:07 10 00:50:56 13 01:11:25 13 01:16:27 13 01:19:54 13 01:22:46 13 01:23:29 13  Sintija Bereģe
     -S16- OKZK                                     00:11:28 12 00:05:23 10 00:03:16  7 00:30:49 13 00:20:29 13 00:05:02  6 00:03:27  8 00:02:52  5 00:00:43 10
                                                    00:07:47    00:01:47    00:00:50    00:23:42    00:14:29    00:01:05    00:00:26    00:00:22    00:00:07   
3. distance: 12 KP 5200m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 31)     8.( 32)     9.( 42)    10.( 37)    11.( 38)    12.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.(1118) Viesturs Meijers     00:42:20 16:52:43   00:02:51  1 00:05:17  1 00:06:54  1 00:11:56  2 00:18:21  2 00:21:08  1 00:23:52  1 00:27:49  1 00:36:07  2 00:38:41  1 00:40:25  1 00:41:58  1 00:42:20  1  Viesturs Meijers
     -V50- OKZK                                     00:02:51  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:37  2 00:05:02  8 00:06:25  1 00:02:47  2 00:02:44  4 00:03:57 10 00:08:18  4 00:02:34  1 00:01:44  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (546) Alvita Mirecka       00:43:29 18:08:50   00:03:00  2 00:05:43  2 00:07:18  2 00:11:27  1 00:18:08  1 00:21:48  3 00:24:27  3 00:28:19  2 00:36:14  3 00:38:49  2 00:40:39  2 00:43:04  3 00:43:29  2  Alvita Mirecka
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:03:00  2 00:02:43  3 00:01:35  1 00:04:09  1 00:06:41  4 00:03:40  7 00:02:39  2 00:03:52  8 00:07:55  3 00:02:35  2 00:01:50  3 00:02:25 14 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:00:09    00:00:17   -00:00:02   -00:00:53    00:00:16    00:00:53   -00:00:05   -00:00:05   -00:00:23    00:00:01    00:00:06    00:00:52    00:00:03   
  2. (712) Dace Traniņa         00:43:29 16:44:17   00:03:10  3 00:06:06  3 00:08:03  4 00:12:20  3 00:19:00  3 00:21:46  2 00:24:24  2 00:28:29  3 00:36:04  1 00:39:22  3 00:41:16  3 00:42:57  2 00:43:29  2  Dace Traniņa
     -S-   Indv.                                    00:03:10  3 00:02:56  8 00:01:57  8 00:04:17  2 00:06:40  3 00:02:46  1 00:02:38  1 00:04:05 11 00:07:35  2 00:03:18  7 00:01:54  6 00:01:41  3 00:00:32 14
                                                    00:00:19    00:00:30    00:00:20   -00:00:45    00:00:15   -00:00:01   -00:00:06    00:00:08   -00:00:43    00:00:44    00:00:10    00:00:08    00:00:10   
  4. (125) Odeta Turka          00:45:31 18:38:04   00:03:34  9 00:06:26  5 00:08:26  6 00:13:17  5 00:20:56  5 00:23:46  5 00:26:38  4 00:29:37  4 00:38:08  4 00:41:28  5 00:43:26  5 00:45:06  4 00:45:31  4  Odeta Turka
     -S50- Snēpele TAKA                             00:03:34  9 00:02:52  4 00:02:00  9 00:04:51  5 00:07:39  7 00:02:50  4 00:02:52  5 00:02:59  3 00:08:31  6 00:03:20  8 00:01:58  8 00:01:40  2 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:00:43    00:00:26    00:00:23   -00:00:11    00:01:14    00:00:03    00:00:08   -00:00:58    00:00:13    00:00:46    00:00:14    00:00:07    00:00:03   
  5. (260) Līga Virbule         00:45:41 16:56:11   00:03:58 12 00:06:51 10 00:08:44  9 00:13:28  6 00:20:03  4 00:23:41  4 00:26:47  5 00:30:00  5 00:38:29  5 00:41:24  4 00:43:25  4 00:45:14  5 00:45:41  5  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:03:58 12 00:02:53  5 00:01:53  5 00:04:44  3 00:06:35  2 00:03:38  6 00:03:06  8 00:03:13  4 00:08:29  5 00:02:55  4 00:02:01  9 00:01:49  6 00:00:27  8
                                                    00:01:07    00:00:27    00:00:16   -00:00:18    00:00:10    00:00:51    00:00:22   -00:00:44    00:00:11    00:00:21    00:00:17    00:00:16    00:00:05   
  6. (629) Jānis Lorencs        00:47:18 18:29:54   00:03:21  5 00:06:16  4 00:07:55  3 00:12:53  4 00:25:15 12 00:28:02  9 00:30:41  8 00:33:13  8 00:40:45  7 00:43:27  7 00:45:16  7 00:47:01  7 00:47:18  6  Jānis Lorencs
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:03:21  5 00:02:55  6 00:01:39  3 00:04:58  7 00:12:22 20 00:02:47  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:32  2 00:07:32  1 00:02:42  3 00:01:49  2 00:01:45  4 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00:30    00:00:29    00:00:02   -00:00:04    00:05:57    00:00:00   -00:00:05   -00:01:25   -00:00:46    00:00:08    00:00:05    00:00:12   -00:00:05   
  7.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:47:29 17:07:00   00:03:32  8 00:06:27  6 00:08:22  5 00:13:45  9 00:21:01  6 00:26:31  7 00:29:25  6 00:31:40  6 00:40:14  6 00:43:17  6 00:45:10  6 00:46:59  6 00:47:29  7  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:03:32  8 00:02:55  6 00:01:55  6 00:05:23 10 00:07:16  5 00:05:30 16 00:02:54  6 00:02:15  1 00:08:34  7 00:03:03  5 00:01:53  4 00:01:49  6 00:00:30 13
                                                    00:00:41    00:00:29    00:00:18    00:00:21    00:00:51    00:02:43    00:00:10   -00:01:42    00:00:16    00:00:29    00:00:09    00:00:16    00:00:08   
  8. (284) Ilze Čakle           00:50:57 17:07:52   00:03:57 11 00:07:16 12 00:09:30 11 00:14:46 10 00:22:57  8 00:26:17  6 00:29:37  7 00:33:09  7 00:42:57  8 00:46:08  8 00:48:20  8 00:50:33  8 00:50:57  8  Ilze Čakle
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:03:57 11 00:03:19  9 00:02:14 11 00:05:16  9 00:08:11  9 00:03:20  5 00:03:20 11 00:03:32  5 00:09:48 10 00:03:11  6 00:02:12 12 00:02:13 10 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:01:06    00:00:53    00:00:37    00:00:14    00:01:46    00:00:33    00:00:36   -00:00:25    00:01:30    00:00:37    00:00:28    00:00:40    00:00:02   
  9. (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     00:54:16 16:17:44   00:03:27  7 00:06:55 11 00:09:30 11 00:15:04 11 00:22:36  7 00:27:30  8 00:31:11  9 00:36:02  9 00:45:47  9 00:49:17  9 00:51:26  9 00:53:49  9 00:54:16  9  Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                                     00:03:27  7 00:03:28 12 00:02:35 17 00:05:34 11 00:07:32  6 00:04:54 13 00:03:41 12 00:04:51 14 00:09:45  9 00:03:30 10 00:02:09 11 00:02:23 12 00:00:27  8
                                                    00:00:36    00:01:02    00:00:58    00:00:32    00:01:07    00:02:07    00:00:57    00:00:54    00:01:27    00:00:56    00:00:25    00:00:50    00:00:05   
 10. (484) Miķelis Pušilovs     00:58:50 17:24:10   00:03:16  4 00:06:49  9 00:08:36  7 00:13:33  8 00:23:49  9 00:28:46 11 00:31:55 11 00:40:46 12 00:50:24 10 00:54:26 10 00:56:31 10 00:58:17 10 00:58:50 10  Miķelis Pušilovs
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:03:16  4 00:03:33 14 00:01:47  4 00:04:57  6 00:10:16 16 00:04:57 14 00:03:09  9 00:08:51 25 00:09:38  8 00:04:02 13 00:02:05 10 00:01:46  5 00:00:33 17
                                                    00:00:25    00:01:07    00:00:10   -00:00:05    00:03:51    00:02:10    00:00:25    00:04:54    00:01:20    00:01:28    00:00:21    00:00:13    00:00:11   
 11.  (37) Zane Grīnberga       00:58:52 17:24:09   00:03:23  6 00:06:47  7 00:08:42  8 00:13:30  7 00:23:58 10 00:28:44 10 00:31:54 10 00:40:43 11 00:50:32 11 00:54:40 11 00:56:37 11 00:58:26 11 00:58:52 11  Zane Grīnberga 
     -S-   Kuldīga Vāveres                          00:03:23  6 00:03:24 11 00:01:55  6 00:04:48  4 00:10:28 19 00:04:46 12 00:03:10 10 00:08:49 24 00:09:49 11 00:04:08 14 00:01:57  7 00:01:49  6 00:00:26  7
                                                    00:00:32    00:00:58    00:00:18   -00:00:14    00:04:03    00:01:59    00:00:26    00:04:52    00:01:31    00:01:34    00:00:13    00:00:16    00:00:04   
 12. (203) Arvīds Teteris       01:00:19 16:33:48   00:04:20 14 00:07:58 14 00:10:24 15 00:16:08 12 00:25:07 11 00:33:27 13 00:37:22 13 00:41:00 13 00:51:28 13 00:55:12 12 00:57:48 13 00:59:50 12 01:00:19 12  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:04:20 14 00:03:38 15 00:02:26 16 00:05:44 12 00:08:59 11 00:08:20 25 00:03:55 14 00:03:38  6 00:10:28 13 00:03:44 11 00:02:36 17 00:02:02  9 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:01:29    00:01:12    00:00:49    00:00:42    00:02:34    00:05:33    00:01:11   -00:00:19    00:02:10    00:01:10    00:00:52    00:00:29    00:00:07   
 13.  (41) Zane Inovska         01:00:26 18:22:07   00:04:09 13 00:06:48  8 00:09:10 10 00:18:27 13 00:26:16 13 00:29:57 12 00:32:53 12 00:39:06 10 00:51:24 12 00:55:38 13 00:57:31 12 01:00:03 13 01:00:26 13  Zane Inovska
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:04:09 13 00:02:39  2 00:02:22 14 00:09:17 19 00:07:49  8 00:03:41  8 00:02:56  7 00:06:13 17 00:12:18 18 00:04:14 15 00:01:53  4 00:02:32 16 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:01:18    00:00:13    00:00:45    00:04:15    00:01:24    00:00:54    00:00:12    00:02:16    00:04:00    00:01:40    00:00:09    00:00:59    00:00:01   
 14.(1119) Uldis Lēvalds        01:01:57 17:05:02   00:03:54 10 00:07:58 14 00:10:16 14 00:19:37 17 00:29:39 17 00:34:16 16 00:38:22 15 00:42:13 14 00:53:00 14 00:56:57 14 00:59:16 14 01:01:29 14 01:01:57 14  Uldis Lēvalds
     -V50- OKZK                                     00:03:54 10 00:04:04 18 00:02:18 12 00:09:21 20 00:10:02 15 00:04:37 11 00:04:06 15 00:03:51  7 00:10:47 14 00:03:57 12 00:02:19 13 00:02:13 10 00:00:28 10
                                                    00:01:03    00:01:38    00:00:41    00:04:19    00:03:37    00:01:50    00:01:22   -00:00:06    00:02:29    00:01:23    00:00:35    00:00:40    00:00:06   
 15. (795) Juris Vilks          01:06:24 18:06:55   00:04:30 15 00:07:51 13 00:10:01 13 00:19:15 15 00:29:03 16 00:35:24 18 00:40:12 18 00:45:21 18 00:56:36 16 01:01:03 16 01:03:25 16 01:05:49 15 01:06:24 15  Juris Vilks
     -V50- Talsi                                    00:04:30 15 00:03:21 10 00:02:10 10 00:09:14 18 00:09:48 14 00:06:21 19 00:04:48 18 00:05:09 15 00:11:15 15 00:04:27 17 00:02:22 14 00:02:24 13 00:00:35 18
                                                    00:01:39    00:00:55    00:00:33    00:04:12    00:03:23    00:03:34    00:02:04    00:01:12    00:02:57    00:01:53    00:00:38    00:00:51    00:00:13   
 16.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:07:42 18:31:54   00:04:44 16 00:08:46 17 00:11:40 16 00:18:37 14 00:28:02 14 00:33:32 14 00:38:04 14 00:42:34 15 00:56:54 17 01:01:27 17 01:04:20 17 01:07:10 16 01:07:42 16  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:04:44 16 00:04:02 17 00:02:54 19 00:06:57 16 00:09:25 13 00:05:30 16 00:04:32 17 00:04:30 12 00:14:20 23 00:04:33 19 00:02:53 19 00:02:50 17 00:00:32 14
                                                    00:01:53    00:01:36    00:01:17    00:01:55    00:03:00    00:02:43    00:01:48    00:00:33    00:06:02    00:01:59    00:01:09    00:01:17    00:00:10   
 17.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        01:08:59 18:31:43   00:05:22 19 00:09:42 19 00:12:37 19 00:19:26 16 00:28:10 15 00:33:47 15 00:39:09 17 00:43:02 16 00:57:07 18 01:01:59 18 01:04:51 18 01:08:11 17 01:08:59 17  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                  00:05:22 19 00:04:20 21 00:02:55 20 00:06:49 15 00:08:44 10 00:05:37 18 00:05:22 20 00:03:53  9 00:14:05 22 00:04:52 21 00:02:52 18 00:03:20 21 00:00:48 21
                                                    00:02:31    00:01:54    00:01:18    00:01:47    00:02:19    00:02:50    00:02:38   -00:00:04    00:05:47    00:02:18    00:01:08    00:01:47    00:00:26   
 18.(1111) Kristīna Ēce         01:10:30 16:06:26   00:05:10 18 00:09:19 18 00:12:18 18 00:22:23 19 00:32:40 20 00:38:06 20 00:42:26 19 00:47:15 19 00:59:27 19 01:03:41 19 01:06:41 19 01:09:48 18 01:10:30 18  Kristīna Ēce
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:05:10 18 00:04:09 19 00:02:59 21 00:10:05 22 00:10:17 17 00:05:26 15 00:04:20 16 00:04:49 13 00:12:12 17 00:04:14 15 00:03:00 20 00:03:07 19 00:00:42 19
                                                    00:02:19    00:01:43    00:01:22    00:05:03    00:03:52    00:02:39    00:01:36    00:00:52    00:03:54    00:01:40    00:01:16    00:01:34    00:00:20   
 19. (338) Māra Plaude          01:12:41 17:30:10   00:07:29 22 00:11:47 22 00:14:09 20 00:19:55 18 00:30:22 18 00:34:35 17 00:38:28 16 00:45:01 17 00:55:02 15 00:59:32 15 01:02:03 15 01:11:51 19 01:12:41 19  Māra Plaude
     -S50- LPJ                                      00:07:29 22 00:04:18 20 00:02:22 14 00:05:46 13 00:10:27 18 00:04:13  9 00:03:53 13 00:06:33 20 00:10:01 12 00:04:30 18 00:02:31 16 00:09:48 26 00:00:50 23
                                                    00:04:38    00:01:52    00:00:45    00:00:44    00:04:02    00:01:26    00:01:09    00:02:36    00:01:43    00:01:56    00:00:47    00:08:15    00:00:28   
 20.  (78) Inese Midrijāne      01:15:58 17:46:44   00:10:29 23 00:13:59 23 00:16:19 23 00:22:36 21 00:31:47 19 00:36:11 19 00:43:45 20 00:50:27 20 01:02:09 20 01:09:53 20 01:12:16 20 01:15:26 20 01:15:58 20  Inese Midrijāne
     -S50- Taka Kurmāle                             00:10:29 23 00:03:30 13 00:02:20 13 00:06:17 14 00:09:11 12 00:04:24 10 00:07:34 25 00:06:42 21 00:11:42 16 00:07:44 26 00:02:23 15 00:03:10 20 00:00:32 14
                                                    00:07:38    00:01:04    00:00:43    00:01:15    00:02:46    00:01:37    00:04:50    00:02:45    00:03:24    00:05:10    00:00:39    00:01:37    00:00:10   
 21. (149) Inga Bērziņa         01:31:27 18:10:13   00:05:44 20 00:11:34 20 00:14:24 21 00:22:35 20 00:39:31 21 00:54:58 22 01:00:02 22 01:06:01 21 01:19:49 21 01:24:23 21 01:27:39 21 01:30:43 21 01:31:27 21  Inga Bērziņa
     -S50- Kuldīga                                  00:05:44 20 00:05:50 23 00:02:50 18 00:08:11 17 00:16:56 22 00:15:27 26 00:05:04 19 00:05:59 16 00:13:48 19 00:04:34 20 00:03:16 22 00:03:04 18 00:00:44 20
                                                    00:02:53    00:03:24    00:01:13    00:03:09    00:10:31    00:12:40    00:02:20    00:02:02    00:05:30    00:02:00    00:01:32    00:01:31    00:00:22   
 22. (625) Juris Kačoreks       01:37:33 16:52:05   00:06:01 21 00:11:46 21 00:15:30 22 00:28:22 22 00:41:43 22 00:48:49 21 00:55:16 21 01:09:19 22 01:23:22 22 01:29:22 22 01:33:01 22 01:36:44 22 01:37:33 22  Juris Kačoreks
     -V-   Talsi                                    00:06:01 21 00:05:45 22 00:03:44 23 00:12:52 23 00:13:21 21 00:07:06 21 00:06:27 23 00:14:03 26 00:14:03 21 00:06:00 25 00:03:39 23 00:03:43 24 00:00:49 22
                                                    00:03:10    00:03:19    00:02:07    00:07:50    00:06:56    00:04:19    00:03:43    00:10:06    00:05:45    00:03:26    00:01:55    00:02:10    00:00:27   
 23.(1115) Jānis Gūtmanis       01:39:28 17:08:36   00:05:03 17 00:08:43 16 00:11:43 17 00:29:47 23 00:48:31 23 00:55:35 23 01:08:12 23 01:15:48 23 01:29:49 23 01:33:17 23 01:36:28 23 01:38:59 23 01:39:28 23  Jānis Gūtmanis
     -V-   OKZK                                     00:05:03 17 00:03:40 16 00:03:00 22 00:18:04 26 00:18:44 23 00:07:04 20 00:12:37 26 00:07:36 23 00:14:01 20 00:03:28  9 00:03:11 21 00:02:31 15 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:02:12    00:01:14    00:01:23    00:13:02    00:12:19    00:04:17    00:09:53    00:03:39    00:05:43    00:00:54    00:01:27    00:00:58    00:00:07   
 24.   (2) Anna Abersone        01:58:00 18:20:19   00:10:37 24 00:20:13 25 00:27:22 26 00:43:29 25 01:05:53 25 01:13:21 24 01:19:34 24 01:25:53 24 01:43:32 24 01:49:04 25 01:53:15 24 01:56:44 24 01:58:00 24  Anna Abersone
     -S-   Taka                                     00:10:37 24 00:09:36 25 00:07:09 26 00:16:07 24 00:22:24 24 00:07:28 23 00:06:13 22 00:06:19 18 00:17:39 25 00:05:32 23 00:04:11 25 00:03:29 22 00:01:16 25
                                                    00:07:46    00:07:10    00:05:32    00:11:05    00:15:59    00:04:41    00:03:29    00:02:22    00:09:21    00:02:58    00:02:27    00:01:56    00:00:54   
 25.(1120) Tengyue Mah          01:58:03 18:20:21   00:10:38 25 00:21:07 26 00:27:21 25 00:43:29 25 01:05:59 26 01:13:22 25 01:19:34 24 01:25:58 25 01:43:33 25 01:49:03 24 01:53:17 25 01:56:46 25 01:58:03 25  Tengyue Mah
     -V-   Singapore                                00:10:38 25 00:10:29 26 00:06:14 25 00:16:08 25 00:22:30 25 00:07:23 22 00:06:12 21 00:06:24 19 00:17:35 24 00:05:30 22 00:04:14 26 00:03:29 22 00:01:17 26
                                                    00:07:47    00:08:03    00:04:37    00:11:06    00:16:05    00:04:36    00:03:28    00:02:27    00:09:17    00:02:56    00:02:30    00:01:56    00:00:55   
 26.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       02:03:33 16:00:15   00:11:14 26 00:18:29 24 00:22:35 24 00:32:30 24 01:05:50 24 01:13:58 26 01:20:50 26 01:28:18 26 01:49:03 26 01:54:47 26 01:58:29 26 02:02:33 26 02:03:33 26  Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                                     00:11:14 26 00:07:15 24 00:04:06 24 00:09:55 21 00:33:20 26 00:08:08 24 00:06:52 24 00:07:28 22 00:20:45 26 00:05:44 24 00:03:42 24 00:04:04 25 00:01:00 24
                                                    00:08:23    00:04:49    00:02:29    00:04:53    00:26:55    00:05:21    00:04:08    00:03:31    00:12:27    00:03:10    00:01:58    00:02:31    00:00:38   
4. distance: 13 KP 6700m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 42)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 31)     7.( 32)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 36)    11.( 37)    12.( 38)    13.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     00:40:28 18:40:03   00:03:29  1 00:07:58  4 00:10:20  2 00:15:04  1 00:16:51  1 00:19:12  1 00:21:17  1 00:26:44  1 00:30:03  1 00:33:09  1 00:37:20  1 00:38:52  1 00:40:05  1 00:40:28  1  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:03:29  1 00:04:29  7 00:02:22  1 00:04:44  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:05  2 00:05:27  1 00:03:19  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:11  1 00:01:32  1 00:01:13  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (428) Harijs Meiers        00:49:28 18:21:43   00:04:01  3 00:06:58  2 00:10:15  1 00:15:38  2 00:18:05  2 00:20:32  2 00:23:28  3 00:31:01  2 00:36:27  2 00:40:10  2 00:45:49  2 00:47:29  2 00:48:58  2 00:49:28  2  Harijs Meiers
     -V-   OKZK                                     00:04:01  3 00:02:57  2 00:03:17  2 00:05:23  4 00:02:27  3 00:02:27  2 00:02:56  4 00:07:33  2 00:05:26  5 00:03:43  2 00:05:39  3 00:01:40  3 00:01:29  3 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:00:32   -00:01:32    00:00:55    00:00:39    00:00:40    00:00:06    00:00:51    00:02:06    00:02:07    00:00:37    00:01:28    00:00:08    00:00:16    00:00:07   
  3.  (20) Jānis Brauns         00:51:42 16:31:51   00:04:23  4 00:07:07  3 00:11:45  4 00:17:04  4 00:19:31  4 00:23:42  4 00:26:00  4 00:34:06  3 00:39:02  3 00:43:06  3 00:48:15  3 00:49:48  3 00:51:20  3 00:51:42  3  Jānis Brauns
     -V-   Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:04:23  4 00:02:44  1 00:04:38  7 00:05:19  2 00:02:27  3 00:04:11  8 00:02:18  3 00:08:06  3 00:04:56  3 00:04:04  3 00:05:09  2 00:01:33  2 00:01:32  4 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00:54   -00:01:45    00:02:16    00:00:35    00:00:40    00:01:50    00:00:13    00:02:39    00:01:37    00:00:58    00:00:58    00:00:01    00:00:19   -00:00:01   
  4.  (16) Jānis Bethers        00:59:20 17:59:34   00:03:44  2 00:06:45  1 00:10:25  3 00:15:47  3 00:18:07  3 00:21:14  3 00:23:05  2 00:40:44  5 00:45:08  5 00:49:24  5 00:55:23  4 00:57:23  4 00:58:51  4 00:59:20  4  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:03:44  2 00:03:01  3 00:03:40  3 00:05:22  3 00:02:20  2 00:03:07  4 00:01:51  1 00:17:39 10 00:04:24  2 00:04:16  4 00:05:59  5 00:02:00  5 00:01:28  2 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:00:15   -00:01:28    00:01:18    00:00:38    00:00:33    00:00:46   -00:00:14    00:12:12    00:01:05    00:01:10    00:01:48    00:00:28    00:00:15    00:00:06   
  5. (244) Andris Leja          01:01:05 17:48:33   00:05:25  5 00:09:32  5 00:13:57  5 00:21:00  5 00:23:50  5 00:26:32  5 00:29:36  5 00:38:51  4 00:44:16  4 00:49:08  4 00:56:23  5 00:58:38  5 01:00:34  5 01:01:05  5  Andris Leja
     -V-   OK Ziemeļkurzeme                         00:05:25  5 00:04:07  6 00:04:25  5 00:07:03  5 00:02:50  5 00:02:42  3 00:03:04  5 00:09:15  4 00:05:25  4 00:04:52  5 00:07:15  6 00:02:15  7 00:01:56  6 00:00:31  5
                                                    00:01:56   -00:00:22    00:02:03    00:02:19    00:01:03    00:00:21    00:00:59    00:03:48    00:02:06    00:01:46    00:03:04    00:00:43    00:00:43    00:00:08   
  6.  (62) Jānis Pētersons      01:07:56 16:56:13   00:07:10 10 00:11:11  7 00:15:32  7 00:22:52  6 00:26:48  6 00:30:36  6 00:33:53  6 00:44:05  6 00:50:35  6 00:56:05  6 01:03:24  6 01:05:23  6 01:07:24  6 01:07:56  6  Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   Rumba TAKA                               00:07:10 10 00:04:01  5 00:04:21  4 00:07:20  6 00:03:56  7 00:03:48  7 00:03:17  6 00:10:12  5 00:06:30  6 00:05:30  6 00:07:19  7 00:01:59  4 00:02:01  8 00:00:32  7
                                                    00:03:41   -00:00:28    00:01:59    00:02:36    00:02:09    00:01:27    00:01:12    00:04:45    00:03:11    00:02:24    00:03:08    00:00:27    00:00:48    00:00:09   
  7. (458) Arnis Gailītis       01:21:12 16:44:19   00:05:51  6 00:09:39  6 00:14:10  6 00:25:30  7 00:29:39  7 00:33:11  7 00:39:29  7 00:50:46  7 01:02:09  7 01:07:50  7 01:15:45  7 01:18:10  7 01:20:37  7 01:21:12  7  Arnis Gailītis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:05:51  6 00:03:48  4 00:04:31  6 00:11:20  7 00:04:09  8 00:03:32  5 00:06:18 10 00:11:17  6 00:11:23 11 00:05:41  7 00:07:55  8 00:02:25 10 00:02:27 11 00:00:35  8
                                                    00:02:22   -00:00:41    00:02:09    00:06:36    00:02:22    00:01:11    00:04:13    00:05:50    00:08:04    00:02:35    00:03:44    00:00:53    00:01:14    00:00:12   
  8.(1103) Juris Zīvers         01:28:15 18:25:41   00:06:59  8 00:11:57 10 00:19:32 11 00:31:49 11 00:35:27  8 00:39:03  8 00:48:38 11 01:00:46  8 01:11:39 11 01:17:46  9 01:23:33  8 01:25:56  8 01:27:44  8 01:28:15  8  Juris Zīvers
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:06:59  8 00:04:58 10 00:07:35 11 00:12:17  8 00:03:38  6 00:03:36  6 00:09:35 11 00:12:08  7 00:10:53 10 00:06:07  8 00:05:47  4 00:02:23  8 00:01:48  5 00:00:31  5
                                                    00:03:30    00:00:29    00:05:13    00:07:33    00:01:51    00:01:15    00:07:30    00:06:41    00:07:34    00:03:01    00:01:36    00:00:51    00:00:35    00:00:08   
  9.(1121) Kaspars Pirtnieks    01:33:31 18:28:42   00:07:12 11 00:11:58 11 00:17:46  8 00:31:33 10 00:35:59 11 00:42:01 11 00:45:39  8 01:02:40 10 01:11:01  9 01:17:50 10 01:28:25 11 01:30:39 10 01:32:44 10 01:33:31  9  Kaspars Pirtnieks
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:07:12 11 00:04:46  8 00:05:48  8 00:13:47 11 00:04:26  9 00:06:02 10 00:03:38  7 00:17:01  9 00:08:21  9 00:06:49 10 00:10:35 10 00:02:14  6 00:02:05  9 00:00:47 10
                                                    00:03:43    00:00:17    00:03:26    00:09:03    00:02:39    00:03:41    00:01:33    00:11:34    00:05:02    00:03:43    00:06:24    00:00:42    00:00:52    00:00:24   
 10.(1043) Jānis Rubulis        01:33:38 18:28:46   00:07:05  9 00:11:53  8 00:17:49  9 00:31:17  8 00:35:52  9 00:41:47  9 00:45:40  9 01:02:35  9 01:10:21  8 01:16:57  8 01:28:06  9 01:30:30  9 01:32:26  9 01:33:38 10  Jānis Rubulis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:07:05  9 00:04:48  9 00:05:56  9 00:13:28 10 00:04:35 11 00:05:55  9 00:03:53  9 00:16:55  8 00:07:46  8 00:06:36  9 00:11:09 11 00:02:24  9 00:01:56  6 00:01:12 11
                                                    00:03:36    00:00:19    00:03:34    00:08:44    00:02:48    00:03:34    00:01:48    00:11:28    00:04:27    00:03:30    00:06:58    00:00:52    00:00:43    00:00:49   
 11. (984) Aivis Vanags         01:33:52 18:28:47   00:06:44  7 00:11:56  9 00:18:09 10 00:31:26  9 00:35:56 10 00:41:58 10 00:45:44 10 01:03:33 11 01:11:02 10 01:17:59 11 01:28:21 10 01:30:57 11 01:33:16 11 01:33:52 11  Aivis Vanags
     -V-   Snēpele                                  00:06:44  7 00:05:12 11 00:06:13 10 00:13:17  9 00:04:30 10 00:06:02 10 00:03:46  8 00:17:49 11 00:07:29  7 00:06:57 11 00:10:22  9 00:02:36 11 00:02:19 10 00:00:36  9
                                                    00:03:15    00:00:43    00:03:51    00:08:33    00:02:43    00:03:41    00:01:41    00:12:22    00:04:10    00:03:51    00:06:11    00:01:04    00:01:06    00:00:13   
Mazuli: 3 KP 570m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 44)     4.( 48)     5.( 45)     6.( 46)  Finišs              
  1.(1096) Lūcija Īvāne         00:16:00 18:43:01   00:01:43  1 00:03:19  1 00:05:45  1 00:07:22  1 00:09:10  1 00:10:27  1 00:16:00  1  Lūcija Īvāne
     -Maz- ind.                                     00:01:43  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:48  1 00:01:17  1 00:05:33  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008-2014 17.05.2016 01:35:35 TOK TAKA