"Taciņas-2014" 13. kārta, Pumpaskalns

03.09.2014
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Ingus Pētersons
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuli]
1. distance: 7 KP 1770m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 51)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (602) Kristīne Čakle       00:47:38 17:18:39   00:07:10  3 00:15:16  1 00:26:53  1 00:33:25  1 00:38:44  1 00:44:04  1 00:46:44  1 00:47:38  1  Kristīne Čakle
     -Maz- OKZK                                     00:07:10  3 00:08:06  1 00:11:37  3 00:06:32  1 00:05:19  2 00:05:20  4 00:02:40  2 00:00:54  4
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (15) Klāvs Bethers        01:12:16 16:53:00   00:05:23  1 00:23:12  3 00:33:26  2 00:59:15  3 01:03:40  2 01:08:58  2 01:11:37  2 01:12:16  2  Klāvs Bethers
     -V12- Medze                                    00:05:23  1 00:17:49  3 00:10:14  2 00:25:49  4 00:04:25  1 00:05:18  3 00:02:39  1 00:00:39  2
                                                   -00:01:47    00:09:43   -00:01:23    00:19:17   -00:00:54   -00:00:02   -00:00:01   -00:00:15   
  3. (586) Kristaps Čigauskis   01:18:36 16:51:48   00:06:39  2 00:24:38  4 00:34:36  3 00:55:48  2 01:09:32  3 01:14:14  3 01:17:43  3 01:18:36  3  Kristaps Čigauskis
     -V12- Medze                                    00:06:39  2 00:17:59  4 00:09:58  1 00:21:12  2 00:13:44  4 00:04:42  1 00:03:29  3 00:00:53  3
                                                   -00:00:31    00:09:53   -00:01:39    00:14:40    00:08:25   -00:00:38    00:00:49   -00:00:01   
  4. (309) Emīls Līdaka         01:33:02 16:37:24   00:08:11  4 00:17:08  2 00:48:42  4 01:10:09  4 01:23:39  4 01:28:29  4 01:32:25  4 01:33:02  4  Emīls Līdaka
     -V12- KMHZV                                    00:08:11  4 00:08:57  2 00:31:34  4 00:21:27  3 00:13:30  3 00:04:50  2 00:03:56  4 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:01:01    00:00:51    00:19:57    00:14:55    00:08:11   -00:00:30    00:01:16   -00:00:17   
2. distance: 10 KP 2450m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 55)     6.( 69)     7.( 64)     8.( 70)     9.( 71)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (93) Silvija Penkule      00:37:59 18:18:29   00:01:39  1 00:04:54  1 00:08:38  1 00:12:02  1 00:16:46  1 00:20:32  1 00:26:54  1 00:32:11  1 00:36:21  1 00:37:24  1 00:37:59  1  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                00:01:39  1 00:03:15  1 00:03:44  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:44  1 00:03:46  1 00:06:22  1 00:05:17  2 00:04:10  1 00:01:03  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (164) Inta Abersone        01:37:27 18:15:25   00:02:54  2 00:08:12  2 00:16:33  2 00:22:58  2 00:48:20  2 00:56:53  2 01:19:29  2 01:23:24  2 01:35:14  2 01:36:39  2 01:37:27  2  Inta Abersone
     -S50- Snēpele                                  00:02:54  2 00:05:18  2 00:08:21  2 00:06:25  2 00:25:22  2 00:08:33  2 00:22:36  2 00:03:55  1 00:11:50  2 00:01:25  2 00:00:48  2
                                                    00:01:15    00:02:03    00:04:37    00:03:01    00:20:38    00:04:47    00:16:14   -00:01:22    00:07:40    00:00:22    00:00:13   
3. distance: 14 KP 4530m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 53)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 69)     5.( 56)     6.( 63)     7.( 60)     8.( 59)     9.( 62)    10.( 65)    11.( 64)    12.( 70)    13.( 71)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (260) Līga Virbule         00:44:42 16:50:03   00:02:24  3 00:05:09  3 00:07:36  4 00:10:47  3 00:16:19  3 00:19:03  2 00:21:37  1 00:24:09  1 00:29:40  1 00:35:09  1 00:37:47  1 00:39:27  1 00:43:11  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:42  1  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:02:24  3 00:02:45  5 00:02:27  4 00:03:11  2 00:05:32  3 00:02:44  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:32  1 00:05:31  3 00:05:29  3 00:02:38  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:44  3 00:00:55  3 00:00:36  4
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (95) Māris Penkulis       00:51:14 18:12:17   00:02:23  2 00:04:22  2 00:06:26  1 00:09:59  1 00:15:45  2 00:18:56  1 00:22:18  2 00:27:47  2 00:33:21  2 00:38:42  2 00:42:27  2 00:44:53  2 00:49:42  2 00:50:34  2 00:51:14  2  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                00:02:23  2 00:01:59  2 00:02:04  1 00:03:33  5 00:05:46  5 00:03:11  3 00:03:22  4 00:05:29  8 00:05:34  4 00:05:21  2 00:03:45  9 00:02:26  4 00:04:49 10 00:00:52  2 00:00:40  6
                                                   -00:00:01   -00:00:46   -00:00:23    00:00:22    00:00:14    00:00:27    00:00:48    00:02:57    00:00:03   -00:00:08    00:01:07    00:00:46    00:01:05   -00:00:03    00:00:04   
  3. (438) Līga Smilgaine       00:53:40 18:07:48   00:03:07  9 00:07:04  6 00:11:31  7 00:15:59  8 00:21:28  6 00:24:24  5 00:27:06  5 00:32:24  6 00:37:39  5 00:42:59  4 00:46:06  4 00:48:02  3 00:51:16  3 00:53:07  3 00:53:40  3  Līga Smilgaine
     -S-   OK Saldus                                00:03:07  9 00:03:57 10 00:04:27 12 00:04:28  7 00:05:29  2 00:02:56  2 00:02:42  3 00:05:18  7 00:05:15  2 00:05:20  1 00:03:07  3 00:01:56  2 00:03:14  1 00:01:51 11 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00:43    00:01:12    00:02:00    00:01:17   -00:00:03    00:00:12    00:00:08    00:02:46   -00:00:16   -00:00:09    00:00:29    00:00:16   -00:00:30    00:00:56   -00:00:03   
  4.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:54:24 17:54:06   00:01:58  1 00:03:40  1 00:07:16  2 00:10:15  2 00:15:33  1 00:19:59  3 00:22:37  3 00:32:18  4 00:37:23  4 00:43:36  5 00:47:02  5 00:49:37  4 00:52:55  4 00:53:50  4 00:54:24  4  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:01:58  1 00:01:42  1 00:03:36 10 00:02:59  1 00:05:18  1 00:04:26  9 00:02:38  2 00:09:41 14 00:05:05  1 00:06:13  5 00:03:26  7 00:02:35  6 00:03:18  2 00:00:55  3 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:00:26   -00:01:03    00:01:09   -00:00:12   -00:00:14    00:01:42    00:00:04    00:07:09   -00:00:26    00:00:44    00:00:48    00:00:55   -00:00:26    00:00:00   -00:00:02   
  5. (284) Ilze Čakle           00:55:47 18:11:17   00:02:34  4 00:05:18  5 00:08:01  5 00:12:43  4 00:18:47  4 00:22:08  4 00:25:54  4 00:29:01  3 00:34:59  3 00:41:15  3 00:44:29  3 00:49:54  5 00:54:13  5 00:55:04  5 00:55:47  5  Ilze Čakle
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:02:34  4 00:02:44  4 00:02:43  6 00:04:42  9 00:06:04  6 00:03:21  4 00:03:46 10 00:03:07  2 00:05:58  5 00:06:16  6 00:03:14  4 00:05:25 12 00:04:19  8 00:00:51  1 00:00:43  9
                                                    00:00:10   -00:00:01    00:00:16    00:01:31    00:00:32    00:00:37    00:01:12    00:00:35    00:00:27    00:00:47    00:00:36    00:03:45    00:00:35   -00:00:04    00:00:07   
  6. (203) Arvīds Teteris       00:58:16 16:47:09   00:05:28 12 00:08:13  8 00:10:42  6 00:15:32  6 00:21:38  8 00:25:08  8 00:29:10  8 00:32:39  7 00:39:00  6 00:46:10  6 00:49:03  6 00:52:27  6 00:56:17  6 00:57:33  6 00:58:16  6  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:05:28 12 00:02:45  5 00:02:29  5 00:04:50 11 00:06:06  7 00:03:30  6 00:04:02 11 00:03:29  4 00:06:21  6 00:07:10  9 00:02:53  2 00:03:24 10 00:03:50  4 00:01:16 10 00:00:43  9
                                                    00:03:04    00:00:00    00:00:02    00:01:39    00:00:34    00:00:46    00:01:28    00:00:57    00:00:50    00:01:41    00:00:15    00:01:44    00:00:06    00:00:21    00:00:07   
  7. (125) Odeta Turka          01:01:57 18:14:38   00:02:38  5 00:09:35 12 00:12:32  9 00:15:52  7 00:21:34  7 00:24:59  6 00:28:37  6 00:36:54  8 00:44:21  8 00:50:33  8 00:53:56  8 00:56:20  8 01:00:22  8 01:01:20  7 01:01:57  7  Odeta Turka
     -s-   TAKA  Snēpele                            00:02:38  5 00:06:57 13 00:02:57  8 00:03:20  4 00:05:42  4 00:03:25  5 00:03:38  9 00:08:17 12 00:07:27  8 00:06:12  4 00:03:23  6 00:02:24  3 00:04:02  5 00:00:58  5 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:00:14    00:04:12    00:00:30    00:00:09    00:00:10    00:00:41    00:01:04    00:05:45    00:01:56    00:00:43    00:00:45    00:00:44    00:00:18    00:00:03    00:00:01   
  8.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        01:02:09 18:34:57   00:02:43  6 00:05:09  3 00:07:20  3 00:13:26  5 00:20:34  5 00:25:04  7 00:28:40  7 00:32:20  5 00:41:39  7 00:48:12  7 00:52:09  7 00:55:08  7 01:00:15  7 01:01:25  8 01:02:09  8  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                  00:02:43  6 00:02:26  3 00:02:11  2 00:06:06 13 00:07:08 11 00:04:30 10 00:03:36  8 00:03:40  5 00:09:19 11 00:06:33  7 00:03:57 10 00:02:59  8 00:05:07 12 00:01:10  7 00:00:44 11
                                                    00:00:19   -00:00:19   -00:00:16    00:02:55    00:01:36    00:01:46    00:01:02    00:01:08    00:03:48    00:01:04    00:01:19    00:01:19    00:01:23    00:00:15    00:00:08   
  9.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:11:23 18:25:19   00:06:08 13 00:09:08 11 00:11:31  7 00:19:41 10 00:26:16 10 00:32:01  9 00:36:37 10 00:41:54  9 00:50:21  9 00:57:52  9 01:01:54  9 01:04:55  9 01:09:28  9 01:10:42  9 01:11:23  9  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:06:08 13 00:03:00  7 00:02:23  3 00:08:10 15 00:06:35 10 00:05:45 12 00:04:36 13 00:05:17  6 00:08:27 10 00:07:31 10 00:04:02 12 00:03:01  9 00:04:33  9 00:01:14  8 00:00:41  8
                                                    00:03:44    00:00:15   -00:00:04    00:04:59    00:01:03    00:03:01    00:02:02    00:02:45    00:02:56    00:02:02    00:01:24    00:01:21    00:00:49    00:00:19    00:00:05   
 10. (168) Mudīte Šteina        01:19:00 17:43:23   00:03:01  7 00:07:40  7 00:15:54 12 00:20:22 11 00:26:38 11 00:32:18 10 00:35:51  9 00:43:25 11 00:51:30 10 01:04:55 10 01:09:06 10 01:11:38 10 01:15:52 10 01:18:20 10 01:19:00 10  Mudīte Šteina
     -S50- Priekule OK Saldus                       00:03:01  7 00:04:39 12 00:08:14 14 00:04:28  7 00:06:16  9 00:05:40 11 00:03:33  7 00:07:34 11 00:08:05  9 00:13:25 14 00:04:11 13 00:02:32  5 00:04:14  7 00:02:28 13 00:00:40  6
                                                    00:00:37    00:01:54    00:05:47    00:01:17    00:00:44    00:02:56    00:00:59    00:05:02    00:02:34    00:07:56    00:01:33    00:00:52    00:00:30    00:01:33    00:00:04   
 11. (124) Mārīte Turka         01:20:33 18:05:11   00:09:53 14 00:23:13 15 00:26:02 14 00:30:50 15 00:36:59 14 00:40:29 12 00:44:00 12 00:53:22 12 01:00:08 11 01:07:02 11 01:10:34 11 01:13:27 11 01:18:20 11 01:19:34 11 01:20:33 11  Mārīte Turka
     -S-   OK "Zoss"                                00:09:53 14 00:13:20 15 00:02:49  7 00:04:48 10 00:06:09  8 00:03:30  6 00:03:31  5 00:09:22 13 00:06:46  7 00:06:54  8 00:03:32  8 00:02:53  7 00:04:53 11 00:01:14  8 00:00:59 12
                                                    00:07:29    00:10:35    00:00:22    00:01:37    00:00:37    00:00:46    00:00:57    00:06:50    00:01:15    00:01:25    00:00:54    00:01:13    00:01:09    00:00:19    00:00:23   
 12. (712) Dace Traniņa         01:26:31 16:36:31   00:03:03  8 00:14:40 13 00:17:58 13 00:21:38 12 00:29:43 12 00:36:25 11 00:39:57 11 00:43:12 10 01:00:10 12 01:08:09 12 01:11:29 12 01:15:09 12 01:23:24 12 01:25:21 12 01:26:31 12  Dace Traniņa
     -S-   Indv.                                    00:03:03  8 00:11:37 14 00:03:18  9 00:03:40  6 00:08:05 13 00:06:42 13 00:03:32  6 00:03:15  3 00:16:58 14 00:07:59 11 00:03:20  5 00:03:40 11 00:08:15 15 00:01:57 12 00:01:10 13
                                                    00:00:39    00:08:52    00:00:51    00:00:29    00:02:33    00:03:58    00:00:58    00:00:43    00:11:27    00:02:30    00:00:42    00:02:00    00:04:31    00:01:02    00:00:34   
 13.  (41) Zane Inovska         01:43:13 17:13:16   00:12:14 15 00:15:20 14 00:26:03 15 00:29:15 14 00:37:25 15 00:41:49 13 00:47:24 13 00:58:01 14 01:10:27 14 01:18:32 14 01:22:29 13 01:37:28 13 01:41:36 13 01:42:45 13 01:43:13 13  Zane Inovska
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:12:14 15 00:03:06  8 00:10:43 15 00:03:12  3 00:08:10 14 00:04:24  8 00:05:35 14 00:10:37 15 00:12:26 13 00:08:05 12 00:03:57 10 00:14:59 15 00:04:08  6 00:01:09  6 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:09:50    00:00:21    00:08:16    00:00:01    00:02:38    00:01:40    00:03:01    00:08:05    00:06:55    00:02:36    00:01:19    00:13:19    00:00:24    00:00:14   -00:00:08   
 14. (338) Māra Plaude          01:50:31 16:43:54   00:04:41 10 00:08:31  9 00:12:44 10 00:17:53  9 00:25:22  9 00:43:56 14 00:47:59 14 00:53:47 13 01:03:37 13 01:16:03 13 01:34:48 14 01:40:29 14 01:45:57 14 01:49:20 14 01:50:31 14  Māra Plaude
     -S50- LPJ                                      00:04:41 10 00:03:50  9 00:04:13 11 00:05:09 12 00:07:29 12 00:18:34 15 00:04:03 12 00:05:48  9 00:09:50 12 00:12:26 13 00:18:45 15 00:05:41 14 00:05:28 13 00:03:23 14 00:01:11 14
                                                    00:02:17    00:01:05    00:01:46    00:01:58    00:01:57    00:15:50    00:01:29    00:03:16    00:04:19    00:06:57    00:16:07    00:04:01    00:01:44    00:02:28    00:00:35   
 15. (101) Jānis Pommers        02:04:22 16:22:35   00:04:41 10 00:09:07 10 00:15:38 11 00:23:40 13 00:34:36 13 00:50:36 15 00:57:16 15 01:04:45 15 01:23:27 15 01:40:09 15 01:46:14 15 01:51:39 15 01:59:05 15 02:03:03 15 02:04:22 15  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                     00:04:41 10 00:04:26 11 00:06:31 13 00:08:02 14 00:10:56 15 00:16:00 14 00:06:40 15 00:07:29 10 00:18:42 15 00:16:42 15 00:06:05 14 00:05:25 12 00:07:26 14 00:03:58 15 00:01:19 15
                                                    00:02:17    00:01:41    00:04:04    00:04:51    00:05:24    00:13:16    00:04:06    00:04:57    00:13:11    00:11:13    00:03:27    00:03:45    00:03:42    00:03:03    00:00:43   
      (68) Ojārs Leikarts       00:47:16 17:00:18   00:04:33    00:09:26         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:31    00:45:17    00:47:16     Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                  DSQ                00:04:33    00:04:53         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:41:49    00:03:46    00:01:59   
     (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     01:03:35 16:31:20   00:02:54    00:06:25    00:08:40         -X-    00:24:46    00:29:27    00:33:19    00:37:21    00:44:04    00:50:24    00:53:39    00:56:56    01:01:51    01:02:58    01:03:35     Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                  DSQ                00:02:54    00:03:31    00:02:15         -X-    04:56:06    00:04:41    00:03:52    00:04:02    00:06:43    00:06:20    00:03:15    00:03:17    00:04:55    00:01:07    00:00:37   
      (78) Inese Midrijāne      01:14:24 17:36:13   00:08:25    00:11:07    00:24:11    00:31:10    00:41:44    00:48:44         -X-    00:55:01         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:14:24     Inese Midrijāne
     -S-   Taka Kurmāle          DSQ                00:08:25    00:02:42    00:13:04    00:06:59    00:10:34    00:07:00         -X-    06:31:14         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:50:37   
4. distance: 17 KP 5970m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 53)     2.( 56)     3.( 58)     4.( 57)     5.( 61)     6.( 67)     7.( 63)     8.( 59)     9.( 62)    10.( 65)    11.( 64)    12.( 70)    13.( 69)    14.( 54)    15.( 55)    16.( 71)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (20) Jānis Brauns         00:57:01 16:44:18   00:03:06  8 00:07:21  3 00:11:10  3 00:14:28  3 00:20:50  3 00:25:31  3 00:30:00  2 00:31:52  1 00:35:51  1 00:40:14  1 00:42:45  1 00:44:21  1 00:48:10  1 00:51:08  1 00:52:55  1 00:54:59  1 00:56:28  1 00:57:01  1  Jānis Brauns
     -V-   Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:03:06  8 00:04:15  2 00:03:49  3 00:03:18  3 00:06:22  5 00:04:41  3 00:04:29  2 00:01:52  1 00:03:59  1 00:04:23  2 00:02:31  3 00:01:36  1 00:03:49  2 00:02:58  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:04  2 00:01:29  7 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (16) Jānis Bethers        01:00:07 17:05:04   00:02:15  2 00:07:13  2 00:10:48  2 00:13:45  2 00:18:53  2 00:23:19  2 00:30:15  3 00:32:19  2 00:36:50  2 00:41:47  2 00:43:47  2 00:46:02  2 00:50:49  2 00:54:06  2 00:56:48  2 00:58:43  2 00:59:30  2 01:00:07  2  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:15  2 00:04:58  3 00:03:35  1 00:02:57  2 00:05:08  2 00:04:26  2 00:06:56  8 00:02:04  3 00:04:31  3 00:04:57  3 00:02:00  1 00:02:15  2 00:04:47  4 00:03:17  2 00:02:42  5 00:01:55  1 00:00:47  1 00:00:37  6
                                                   -00:00:51    00:00:43   -00:00:14   -00:00:21   -00:01:14   -00:00:15    00:02:27    00:00:12    00:00:32    00:00:34   -00:00:31    00:00:39    00:00:58    00:00:19    00:00:55   -00:00:09   -00:00:42    00:00:04   
  3.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         01:06:52 16:47:48   00:01:56  1 00:05:41  1 00:09:26  1 00:12:12  1 00:16:19  1 00:19:56  1 00:23:58  1 00:35:27  3 00:39:28  3 00:43:43  3 00:45:57  3 00:50:32  3 00:55:35  3 00:58:54  3 01:00:53  3 01:05:30  3 01:06:19  3 01:06:52  3  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V-   Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:56  1 00:03:45  1 00:03:45  2 00:02:46  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:02  1 00:11:29  8 00:04:01  2 00:04:15  1 00:02:14  2 00:04:35  7 00:05:03  5 00:03:19  3 00:01:59  3 00:04:37  8 00:00:49  2 00:00:33  1
                                                   -00:01:10   -00:00:30   -00:00:04   -00:00:32   -00:02:15   -00:01:04   -00:00:27    00:09:37    00:00:02   -00:00:08   -00:00:17    00:02:59    00:01:14    00:00:21    00:00:12    00:02:33   -00:00:40    00:00:00   
  4.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        01:15:42 18:21:14   00:02:16  3 00:07:54  4 00:12:16  4 00:17:12  4 00:24:10  5 00:29:37  4 00:35:44  4 00:38:10  5 00:43:39  4 00:49:11  4 00:53:09  4 00:56:57  4 01:02:34  4 01:06:27  4 01:11:50  4 01:14:08  4 01:15:03  4 01:15:42  4  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:16  3 00:05:38  5 00:04:22  6 00:04:56  7 00:06:58  7 00:05:27  5 00:06:07  5 00:02:26  4 00:05:29  4 00:05:32  4 00:03:58  7 00:03:48  6 00:05:37  6 00:03:53  6 00:05:23  8 00:02:18  5 00:00:55  5 00:00:39  7
                                                   -00:00:50    00:01:23    00:00:33    00:01:38    00:00:36    00:00:46    00:01:38    00:00:34    00:01:30    00:01:09    00:01:27    00:02:12    00:01:48    00:00:55    00:03:36    00:00:14   -00:00:34    00:00:06   
  5.  (62) Jānis Pētersons      01:18:12 17:49:56   00:02:32  5 00:08:12  5 00:12:54  6 00:18:53  7 00:24:56  7 00:31:22  7 00:37:38  7 00:40:45  7 00:46:43  7 00:53:19  6 00:56:22  5 00:58:38  5 01:06:29  5 01:10:13  5 01:14:13  5 01:16:47  5 01:17:36  5 01:18:12  5  Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:02:32  5 00:05:40  6 00:04:42  7 00:05:59  8 00:06:03  3 00:06:26  7 00:06:16  6 00:03:07  6 00:05:58  6 00:06:36  7 00:03:03  4 00:02:16  3 00:07:51  8 00:03:44  4 00:04:00  7 00:02:34  6 00:00:49  2 00:00:36  4
                                                   -00:00:34    00:01:25    00:00:53    00:02:41   -00:00:19    00:01:45    00:01:47    00:01:15    00:01:59    00:02:13    00:00:32    00:00:40    00:04:02    00:00:46    00:02:13    00:00:30   -00:00:40    00:00:03   
  6. (249) Juris Šteinbergs     01:19:36 17:08:50   00:02:24  4 00:08:54  7 00:12:55  7 00:17:19  6 00:24:42  6 00:31:01  6 00:36:26  6 00:40:39  6 00:46:14  6 00:52:40  5 00:59:25  6 01:02:02  6 01:08:56  6 01:12:45  6 01:15:23  6 01:17:30  6 01:18:56  6 01:19:36  6  Juris Šteinbergs
     -V-   TAKA Alsunga                             00:02:24  4 00:06:30  7 00:04:01  4 00:04:24  4 00:07:23  8 00:06:19  6 00:05:25  3 00:04:13  7 00:05:35  5 00:06:26  5 00:06:45  8 00:02:37  4 00:06:54  7 00:03:49  5 00:02:38  4 00:02:07  3 00:01:26  6 00:00:40  8
                                                   -00:00:42    00:02:15    00:00:12    00:01:06    00:01:01    00:01:38    00:00:56    00:02:21    00:01:36    00:02:03    00:04:14    00:01:01    00:03:05    00:00:51    00:00:51    00:00:03   -00:00:03    00:00:07   
  7. (327) Sandris Līdaka       01:23:37 16:32:13   00:02:49  6 00:10:07  8 00:20:24  8 00:25:15  8 00:31:55  8 00:37:04  8 00:43:34  8 00:46:08  8 00:53:50  8 01:00:23  7 01:04:09  8 01:07:16  7 01:11:26  7 01:16:12  7 01:19:06  7 01:21:20  7 01:23:01  7 01:23:37  7  Sandris Līdaka
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:49  6 00:07:18  8 00:10:17  8 00:04:51  6 00:06:40  6 00:05:09  4 00:06:30  7 00:02:34  5 00:07:42  8 00:06:33  6 00:03:46  6 00:03:07  5 00:04:10  3 00:04:46  8 00:02:54  6 00:02:14  4 00:01:41  8 00:00:36  4
                                                   -00:00:17    00:03:03    00:06:28    00:01:33    00:00:18    00:00:28    00:02:01    00:00:42    00:03:43    00:02:10    00:01:15    00:01:31    00:00:21    00:01:48    00:01:07    00:00:10    00:00:12    00:00:03   
  8. (306) Rainers Meiers       01:24:29 16:56:10   00:02:57  7 00:08:23  6 00:12:38  5 00:17:14  5 00:23:23  4 00:30:06  5 00:35:45  5 00:37:46  4 00:44:00  5 01:00:26  8 01:03:41  7 01:10:06  8 01:13:39  8 01:17:57  8 01:19:53  8 01:23:05  8 01:23:54  8 01:24:29  8  Rainers Meiers
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:02:57  7 00:05:26  4 00:04:15  5 00:04:36  5 00:06:09  4 00:06:43  8 00:05:39  4 00:02:01  2 00:06:14  7 00:16:26  8 00:03:15  5 00:06:25  8 00:03:33  1 00:04:18  7 00:01:56  2 00:03:12  7 00:00:49  2 00:00:35  3
                                                   -00:00:09    00:01:11    00:00:26    00:01:18   -00:00:13    00:02:02    00:01:10    00:00:09    00:02:15    00:12:03    00:00:44    00:04:49   -00:00:16    00:01:20    00:00:09    00:01:08   -00:00:40    00:00:02   
     (161) Juris Lipsnis        01:13:53 16:52:02   00:02:12    00:07:20    00:13:02    00:17:00    00:23:19    00:34:02    00:39:56    00:44:32    00:50:25    00:56:38    00:59:48    01:02:09    01:06:26         -X-    01:09:59    01:12:16    01:13:14    01:13:53     Juris Lipsnis
     -V50- TAKA Alsunga          DSQ                00:02:12    00:05:08    00:05:42    00:03:58    00:06:19    00:10:43    00:05:54    00:04:36    00:05:53    00:06:13    00:03:10    00:02:21    00:04:17         -X-    06:02:01    00:02:17    00:00:58    00:00:39   
Mazuli: 3 KP 540m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:03:57 17:30:38   00:01:10  2 00:02:06  1 00:05:08  1 00:03:57  1  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                    00:01:10  2 00:00:56  2 00:03:02  1 00:-1:-11  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (728) Toms Romanovs        00:04:01 17:30:35   00:01:07  1 00:02:07  2 00:05:13  2 00:04:01  2  Toms Romanovs
     -Maz- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:07  1 00:01:00  3 00:03:06  2 00:-1:-12  1
                                                   -00:00:03    00:00:04    00:00:04   -00:00:01   
  3. (728) Toms Romanovs        00:04:55 16:51:53   00:01:42  3 00:02:36  3 00:05:46  3 00:04:55  3  Toms Romanovs
     -Maz- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:42  3 00:00:54  1 00:03:10  4 00:00:-51  1
                                                    00:00:32   -00:00:02    00:00:08    00:00:20   
  4. (544) Laine Benete         00:05:53 17:49:47   00:01:44  5 00:03:05  4 00:06:40  4 00:05:53  4  Laine Benete
     -Maz- Durbe                                    00:01:44  5 00:01:21  4 00:03:35  5 00:00:-47  1
                                                    00:00:34    00:00:25    00:00:33    00:00:24   
  5. (709) Emīlija Pētersone    00:15:44 16:39:25   00:03:18  6 00:06:30  5 00:13:58  5 00:15:44  5  Emīlija Pētersone
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:03:18  6 00:03:12  5 00:07:28  6 00:01:46  1
                                                    00:02:08    00:02:16    00:04:26    00:02:57   
  6. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:17:26 16:38:32   00:01:42  3 00:11:30  6 00:14:37  6 00:17:26  6  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                    00:01:42  3 00:09:48  6 00:03:07  3 00:02:49  2
                                                    00:00:32    00:08:52    00:00:05    00:04:00   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008-2014 03.09.2014 22:50:11 TOK TAKA