"Taciņas" - 2013 11. kārta, Krauļu priedes

28.08.2013
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Kristaps Bērziņš
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuli]
1. distance: 7 KP 1560m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 53)     4.( 55)     5.( 56)     6.( 25)     7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (602) Kristīne Čakle       00:39:39 17:26:19   00:37:19  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:39:21  1 00:39:39  1  Kristīne Čakle
     -Maz- OKZK                                     00:37:19  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:05:40  3 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (145) Kristīne Grīnberga   00:42:07 17:17:23   00:40:43  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:51  2 00:42:07  2  Kristīne Grīnberga
     -S12- Vāveres                                  00:40:43  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:59:14  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:03:24   -00:06:26   -00:00:02   
  3. (586) Kristaps Čigauskis   01:07:28 16:12:47   01:06:22  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:07:01  3 01:07:28  3  Kristaps Čigauskis
     -V12- Medze                                    01:06:22  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:19:48  1 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:29:03   -00:45:52    00:00:09   
2. distance: 12 KP 3720m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 54)     5.( 57)     6.( 58)     7.( 61)     8.( 60)     9.( 62)    10.( 65)    11.( 56)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     00:43:23 18:20:10   00:02:03  7 00:03:47  5 00:41:38  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:43:01  1 00:43:23  1  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:02:03  7 00:01:44  4 00:37:51  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:03:11  7 00:00:22  5
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        00:47:58 18:31:40   00:01:57  5 00:03:23  2 00:45:59  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:35  2 00:47:58  2  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                  00:01:57  5 00:01:26  2 00:42:36  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:19:15  9 00:00:23  8
                                                   -00:00:06   -00:00:18    00:04:45    00:16:04    00:00:01   
  3. (164) Inta Abersone        00:49:12 17:33:38   00:02:03  7 00:03:46  4 00:46:55  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:48:50  3 00:49:12  3  Inta Abersone
     -S50- Snēpele                                  00:02:03  7 00:01:43  3 00:43:09  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:22:28  6 00:00:22  5
                                                    00:00:00   -00:00:01    00:05:18   -00:40:43    00:00:00   
  4.  (61) Eva Sintija Pētersone00:50:05 18:19:05   00:01:41  2 00:03:39  3 00:48:02  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:49:48  4 00:50:05  4  Eva Sintija Pētersone
     -S16- KMHZV                                    00:01:41  2 00:01:58  5 00:44:23  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:08:53  8 00:00:17  2
                                                   -00:00:22    00:00:14    00:06:32    00:05:42   -00:00:05   
  5. (553) Patriks Purviņš      00:59:30 16:34:40   00:02:29 10 00:05:12 10 00:57:27  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:59:14  5 00:59:30  5  Patriks Purviņš
     -V16- Kuldīga                                  00:02:29 10 00:02:43  9 00:52:15  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:33:54  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00:26    00:00:59    00:14:24   -01:29:17   -00:00:06   
  6. (713) Aigars Lapiņš        01:00:24 16:33:45   00:02:00  6 00:04:23  7 00:58:19  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:00:07  6 01:00:24  6  Aigars Lapiņš
     -V-   Jūrkalne                                 00:02:00  6 00:02:23  6 00:53:56  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:33:52  1 00:00:17  2
                                                   -00:00:03    00:00:39    00:16:05   -01:29:19   -00:00:05   
  7.  (11) Aina Baumane         01:06:08 16:43:57   00:02:19  9 00:04:49  9 01:04:12  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:06:08  7  Aina Baumane 
     -S50- Laidi                                    00:02:19  9 00:02:30  7 00:59:23  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:50:05 10
                                                    00:00:16    00:00:46    00:21:32    05:49:43   
  8. (635) Ilvars Bronka        01:26:37 16:13:03   00:01:43  3 00:04:21  6 01:23:42  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:26:11  7 01:26:37  8  Ilvars Bronka
     -V-   Kabile                                   00:01:43  3 00:02:38  8 01:19:21  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:39:14  3 00:00:26  9
                                                   -00:00:20    00:00:54    00:41:30   -01:23:57    00:00:04   
  9. (298) Arta Bronka          01:26:42 16:13:00   00:01:52  4 00:04:35  8 01:24:06  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:26:24  8 01:26:42  9  Arta Bronka
     -S16- Kabile                                   00:01:52  4 00:02:43  9 01:19:31  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:39:24  4 00:00:18  4
                                                   -00:00:11    00:00:59    00:41:40   -01:23:47   -00:00:04   
 10. (581) Pauls Purviņš        01:37:32 16:34:21   00:03:05 11 00:08:19 11 01:34:07 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:37:10  9 01:37:32 10  Pauls Purviņš
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:03:05 11 00:05:14 11 01:25:48 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:11:31  5 00:00:22  5
                                                    00:01:02    00:03:30    00:47:57   -00:51:40    00:00:00   
 11. (660) Niks Samauskis       02:24:05 16:24:27   00:01:23    00:02:28         -X-    01:43:06         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:52:46         -X-         -X-    02:24:05     Niks Samauskis
     -V16- VPKĢ                  DSQ                00:01:23    00:01:05         -X-    06:07:33         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:17:13         -X-         -X-    06:48:32   
3. distance: 14 KP 5080m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 50)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 54)     5.( 57)     6.( 59)     7.( 60)     8.( 61)     9.( 62)    10.( 64)    11.( 67)    12.( 69)    13.( 65)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (125) Odeta Turka          00:40:01 18:31:12        -X-    00:02:19  7      -X-    00:36:24  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:38:02  1      -X-         -X-    00:39:44  1 00:40:01  1  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Snēpele                                       -X-    06:33:31 12      -X-    07:07:36 12      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:09:14 12      -X-         -X-    07:10:56 12 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (260) Līga Virbule         00:43:50 17:35:56        -X-    00:01:47  1      -X-    00:40:09  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:52  3      -X-         -X-    00:43:31  2 00:43:50  2  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                          -X-    05:37:43  8      -X-    06:16:05  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:17:48  8      -X-         -X-    06:19:27  8 00:00:19  4
                                                   -00:55:48   -00:51:31   -00:51:26   -00:51:29    00:00:02   
  3.  (37) Zane Grīnberga       00:43:51 17:18:53        -X-    00:02:16  5      -X-    00:39:51  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:47  2      -X-         -X-    00:43:33  3 00:43:51  3  Zane Grīnberga 
     -S-   Vāveres                                       -X-    05:21:09  7      -X-    05:58:44  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:00:40  6      -X-         -X-    06:02:26  6 00:00:18  3
                                                   -01:12:22   -01:08:52   -01:08:34   -01:08:30    00:00:01   
  4. (284) Ilze Čakle           00:45:47 18:07:23        -X-    00:02:07  4      -X-    00:41:17  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:43:20  4      -X-         -X-    00:45:23  4 00:45:47  4  Ilze Čakle
     -S-   OKZK                                          -X-    06:09:30 10      -X-    06:48:40 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:50:43 10      -X-         -X-    06:52:46 10 00:00:24  8
                                                   -00:24:01   -00:18:56   -00:18:31   -00:18:10    00:00:07   
  5. (705) Ivars Plankais       00:49:47 18:10:57        -X-    00:02:16  5      -X-    00:45:31  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:41  5      -X-         -X-    00:49:30  5 00:49:47  5  Ivars Plankais
     -V-   OK Saldus                                     -X-    06:13:13 11      -X-    06:56:28 11      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:58:38 11      -X-         -X-    07:00:27 11 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:20:18   -00:11:08   -00:10:36   -00:10:29    00:00:00   
  6. (203) Arvīds Teteris       00:50:03 16:39:07        -X-    00:02:27  8      -X-    00:45:47  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:44  6      -X-         -X-    00:49:43  6 00:50:03  6  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                      -X-    04:41:34  5      -X-    05:24:54  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:26:51  2      -X-         -X-    05:28:50  2 00:00:20  6
                                                   -01:51:57   -01:42:42   -01:42:23   -01:42:06    00:00:03   
  7.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:51:02 17:44:42        -X-    00:02:05  3      -X-    00:46:18  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:48:42  7      -X-         -X-    00:50:41  7 00:51:02  7  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                                 -X-    05:46:47  9      -X-    06:31:00  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:33:24  9      -X-         -X-    06:35:23  9 00:00:21  7
                                                   -00:46:44   -00:36:36   -00:35:50   -00:35:33    00:00:04   
  8. (338) Māra Plaude          00:54:47 16:08:11        -X-    00:04:17 12      -X-    00:49:00  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:51:27  8      -X-         -X-    00:54:18  8 00:54:47  8  Māra Plaude
     -S50- LPJ                                           -X-    04:12:28  1      -X-    04:57:11  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:59:38  1      -X-         -X-    05:02:29  1 00:00:29 10
                                                   -02:21:03   -02:10:25   -02:09:36   -02:08:27    00:00:12   
  9.  (41) Zane Inovska         00:54:49 18:35:43        -X-    00:02:04  2      -X-    00:50:16  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:52:12  9      -X-         -X-    00:54:30  9 00:54:49  9  Zane Inovska
     -S-   Kuldīga                                       -X-    06:37:47 13      -X-    07:25:59 13      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:27:55 13      -X-         -X-    07:30:13 13 00:00:19  4
                                                    00:04:16    00:18:23    00:18:41    00:19:17    00:00:02   
 10.  (78) Inese Midrijāne      01:06:54 17:06:40        -X-    00:03:15 10      -X-    01:01:43 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:04:06 10      -X-         -X-    01:06:29 10 01:06:54 10  Inese Midrijāne
     -S50- Taka                                          -X-    05:09:55  6      -X-    06:08:23  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:10:46  7      -X-         -X-    06:13:09  7 00:00:25  9
                                                   -01:23:36   -00:59:13   -00:58:28   -00:57:47    00:00:08   
 11.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       01:19:28 16:19:18        -X-    00:03:55 11      -X-    01:12:03 11      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:15:20 11      -X-         -X-    01:18:57 11 01:19:28 11  Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                                          -X-    04:23:13  3      -X-    05:31:21  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:34:38  4      -X-         -X-    05:38:15  4 00:00:31 11
                                                   -02:10:18   -01:36:15   -01:34:36   -01:32:41    00:00:14   
 12. (101) Jānis Pommers        01:23:50 16:10:59        -X-    00:03:11  9      -X-    01:17:04 12      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:20:03 12      -X-         -X-    01:23:13 12 01:23:50 12  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                          -X-    04:14:10  2      -X-    05:28:03  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:31:02  3      -X-         -X-    05:34:12  3 00:00:37 13
                                                   -02:19:21   -01:39:33   -01:38:12   -01:36:44    00:00:20   
 13. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       01:26:50 16:15:25        -X-    00:07:53 13      -X-    01:17:43 13      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:21:47 13      -X-         -X-    01:26:14 13 01:26:50 13  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                          -X-    04:23:18  4      -X-    05:33:08  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:37:12  5      -X-         -X-    05:41:39  5 00:00:36 12
                                                   -02:10:13   -01:34:28   -01:32:02   -01:29:17    00:00:19   
4. distance: 17 KP 6330m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 55)     5.( 56)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 69)     9.( 64)    10.( 63)    11.( 61)    12.( 62)    13.( 60)    14.( 59)    15.( 57)    16.( 54)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (16) Jānis Bethers        00:40:09 16:38:04   00:02:01  1 00:38:07  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:39:51  1 00:40:09  1  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:01  1 00:36:06  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:17:55  2 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        00:42:34 17:22:55   00:02:17  6 00:40:35  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:42:17  2 00:42:34  2  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:17  6 00:38:18  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:05:12  4 00:00:17  5
                                                    00:00:16    00:02:12    00:47:17   -00:00:01   
  3.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         00:42:44 16:19:49   00:02:01  1 00:41:01  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:42:32  3 00:42:44  3  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V-   Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:02:01  1 00:39:00  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:02:21  1 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:02:54   -00:15:34   -00:00:06   
  4. (306) Rainers Meiers       00:44:30 17:25:36   00:02:14  5 00:42:34  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:44:13  4 00:44:30  4  Rainers Meiers
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:02:14  5 00:40:20  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:09:49  5 00:00:17  5
                                                    00:00:13    00:04:14    00:51:54   -00:00:01   
  5.  (62) Jānis Pētersons      00:46:07 18:32:37   00:02:35  8 00:43:58  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:45:50  5 00:46:07  5  Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   TAKA - Rumba                             00:02:35  8 00:41:23  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:18:27 10 00:00:17  5
                                                    00:00:34    00:05:17    02:00:32   -00:00:01   
  6.  (99) Ingus Pētersons      00:48:05 18:22:25   00:02:03  3 00:46:15  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:51  6 00:48:05  6  Ingus Pētersons 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:03  3 00:44:12  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:10:16  9 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:00:02    00:08:06    01:52:21   -00:00:04   
  7. (115) Māris Sokolovskis    00:50:56 18:09:06   00:02:47  9 00:48:58  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:50:41  7 00:50:56  7  Māris Sokolovskis
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:47  9 00:46:11  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:59:47  7 00:00:15  3
                                                    00:00:46    00:10:05    01:41:52   -00:00:03   
  8. (124) Mārīte Turka         00:53:09 18:12:13   00:02:48 10 00:50:41  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:52:51  8 00:53:09  8  Mārīte Turka
     -S-   OK "Zoss"                                00:02:48 10 00:47:53  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:05:04  8 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:00:47    00:11:47    01:47:09    00:00:00   
  9.   (5) Kristaps Abersons    00:56:16 17:30:42   00:02:13  4 00:53:44  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:56:01  9 00:56:16  9  Kristaps Abersons
     -V-   Snēpele                                  00:02:13  4 00:51:31  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:26:43  6 00:00:15  3
                                                    00:00:12    00:15:25    01:08:48   -00:00:03   
 10. (458) Arnis Gailītis       01:10:04 16:48:25   00:02:28  7 01:06:25 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:09:45 10 01:10:04 10  Arnis Gailītis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:28  7 01:03:57 10      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:58:10  3 00:00:19 10
                                                    00:00:27    00:27:51    00:40:15    00:00:01   
Mazuli: 4 KP 950m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 25)     2.( 56)     3.( 55)     4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (573) Sabīne Bronka        00:22:19 16:13:06        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:21:51  2 00:22:19  2  Sabīne Bronka
     -Maz- Kabile                                        -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:57  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:13:15 16:36:13        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:50    00:13:15     Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                 DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    04:49:03    00:00:25   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 04.09.2013 22:53:01 TOK TAKA