"Taciņas" - 2012 13. kārta, Pumpaskalns

19.09.2012
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Juris Šteinbergs
[1. distance]["MAMMADABA"][3. distance][4. distance][Marketa]
1. distance: 8 KP 2690m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 55)     5.( 54)     6.( 57)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (586) Kristaps Čigauskis   00:29:15 18:12:08   00:05:48  1 00:09:50  1      -X-    00:16:55  1      -X-         -X-         -X-    00:28:02  1 00:29:15  1  Kristaps Čigauskis
     -Maz- Medze                                    00:05:48  1 00:04:02  1      -X-    06:29:03  1      -X-         -X-         -X-    06:40:10  2 00:01:13  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (61) Eva Sintija Pētersone00:53:11 17:31:49   00:06:06    00:28:05         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:51:38    00:53:11     Eva Sintija Pētersone
     -S12- KMHZV                 DSQ                00:06:06    00:21:59         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:23:27    00:01:33   
"MAMMADABA": 11 KP 4330m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 58)     2.( 61)     3.( 60)     4.( 59)     5.( 57)     6.( 54)     7.( 55)     8.( 53)     9.( 52)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (239) Artis Lādēns         00:31:04 17:37:55        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:20:31  1 00:25:51  1      -X-         -X-         -X-    00:30:06  1 00:31:04  1  Artis Lādēns
     -V14- Kapsēde                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:58:26  1 00:05:20  1      -X-         -X-         -X-    06:08:01  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (149) Inga Bērziņa         01:01:31 17:47:08        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:43:14  3 00:49:59  2      -X-         -X-         -X-    00:59:32  2 01:01:31  2  Inga Bērziņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:30:22  2 00:06:45  2      -X-         -X-         -X-    06:46:40  2 00:01:59  2
                                                    00:31:56    00:01:25    00:38:39    00:01:01   
  3.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        01:22:27 18:30:08        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:33:11  2 01:14:27  3      -X-         -X-         -X-    01:19:58  3 01:22:27  3  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:03:19  3 00:41:16  3      -X-         -X-         -X-    07:50:06  3 00:02:29  3
                                                    01:04:53    00:35:56    01:42:05    00:01:31   
  4. (632) Rūdolfs Ivanovskis   01:42:49 16:22:06        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:28         -X-         -X-    01:42:49     Rūdolfs Ivanovskis
     -V18- Alsunga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:34         -X-         -X-    06:04:55   
  5. (634) Gustavs Jānis Čačs   01:42:50 16:22:09        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:30         -X-         -X-    01:42:50     Gustavs Jānis Čačs
     -V14- Alsunga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:39         -X-         -X-    06:04:59   
  6. (633) Aivis Mucenieks      01:42:51 16:22:08        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:28         -X-         -X-    01:42:51     Aivis Mucenieks
     -V18- Alsunga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:36         -X-         -X-    06:04:59   
  7. (630) Toms Sīlis           01:42:51 16:22:02        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:29         -X-         -X-    01:42:51     Toms Sīlis
     -V18- Alsunga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:31         -X-         -X-    06:04:53   
  8. (631) Matīss Kļava         01:42:52 16:22:04        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:28         -X-         -X-    01:42:52     Matīss Kļava
     -V12- Alsunga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:34:32         -X-         -X-    06:04:56   
  9. (635) Ilvars Bronka        02:27:18 16:36:27        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:37:23         -X-         -X-    02:27:18     Ilvars Bronka
     -V-   Kabile                DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:13:50         -X-         -X-    07:03:45   
 10. (298) Arta Bronka          02:27:18 16:36:25        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:37:32         -X-         -X-    02:27:18     Arta Bronka
     -S14- Kabile                DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:13:57         -X-         -X-    07:03:43   
3. distance: 12 KP 4990m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 61)     2.( 60)     3.( 64)     4.( 67)     5.( 69)     6.( 54)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.( 56)    10.( 51)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         00:59:27 17:38:01   00:51:34  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:58:37  1 00:59:27  2  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:51:34  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:36:38  2 00:00:50  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (114) Rinalds Skrubis      01:00:21 17:37:57   00:51:47  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:59:22  2 01:00:21  3  Rinalds Skrubis 
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:51:47  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:37:19  4 00:00:59  3
                                                    00:00:13    00:00:41    00:00:09   
  3. (260) Līga Virbule         01:09:18 16:40:28   00:58:30  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:08:08  3 01:09:18  4  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:58:30  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:48:36  1 00:01:10  8
                                                    00:06:56   -00:48:02    00:00:20   
  4.  (95) Māris Penkulis       01:09:41 17:28:34   01:01:16  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:08:44  4 01:09:41  5  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                01:01:16  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:37:18  3 00:00:57  2
                                                    00:09:42    00:00:40    00:00:07   
  5. (284) Ilze Robalde         01:11:21 17:52:58   01:01:33  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:10:13  5 01:11:21  6  Ilze Robalde
     -S-   OKZK                                     01:01:33  5      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:03:11  6 00:01:08  5
                                                    00:09:59    00:26:33    00:00:18   
  6.  (26) Imants Čaklis        01:15:29 17:57:13   01:04:09  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:14:23  6 01:15:29  7  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            01:04:09  6      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:11:36  7 00:01:06  4
                                                    00:12:35    00:34:58    00:00:16   
  7. (168) Mudīte Šteina        01:24:44 17:30:08   01:11:21  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:23:25  7 01:24:44  8  Mudīte Šteina
     -S-   Priekule OK Saldus                       01:11:21  7      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:53:33  5 00:01:19  9
                                                    00:19:47    00:16:55    00:00:29   
  8.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:40:21 18:16:27   01:29:01  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:39:12  8 01:40:21 10  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  01:29:01  8      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:55:39  9 00:01:09  6
                                                    00:37:27    01:19:01    00:00:19   
  9. (125) Odeta Turka          01:45:42 18:11:03   01:34:23  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:44:33  9 01:45:42 11  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Taka                                     01:34:23  9      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:55:36  8 00:01:09  6
                                                    00:42:49    01:18:58    00:00:19   
 10.  (93) Silvija Penkule      00:55:06 17:17:24        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:12:56         -X-         -X-    00:23:39         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:55:06     Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK             DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    05:30:20         -X-         -X-    05:41:03         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:12:30   
 11.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       01:28:44 16:27:20        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:16:39         -X-         -X-    00:31:22         -X-    00:44:33         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:28:44     Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                  DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    04:43:59         -X-         -X-    04:58:42         -X-    05:11:53         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:56:04   
 12. (101) Jānis Pommers        02:13:31 16:21:47        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:14:03         -X-         -X-    00:28:03         -X-    00:31:39         -X-    01:01:46         -X-    02:13:31     Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                  DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    04:35:50         -X-         -X-    04:49:50         -X-    04:53:26         -X-    05:23:33         -X-    06:35:18   
 13. (338) Māra Plaude          02:23:26 17:28:30        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:16:10         -X-         -X-    00:26:34         -X-    00:30:02         -X-    00:54:32         -X-    02:23:26     Māra Plaude
     -S50- LPJ                   DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    05:44:40         -X-         -X-    05:55:04         -X-    05:58:32         -X-    06:23:02         -X-    07:51:56   
 14. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       02:57:24 16:25:19        -X-         -X-         -X-    00:18:44         -X-         -X-    00:41:54         -X-    00:46:22         -X-    01:46:13         -X-    02:57:24     Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                  DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-    04:44:03         -X-         -X-    05:07:13         -X-    05:11:41         -X-    06:11:32         -X-    07:22:43   
4. distance: 15 KP 6970m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 59)     2.( 61)     3.( 60)     4.( 64)     5.( 62)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 69)    10.( 57)    11.( 53)    12.( 52)    13.( 56)    14.( 51)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        01:30:58 18:10:48   00:59:18  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:20:39  1 01:28:11  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:29:59  1 01:30:58  1  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Taka                                     00:59:18  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:31:27  4 00:07:32  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:40:47  4 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (62) Jānis Pētersons      01:33:05 17:37:25   00:59:35  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:22:15  2 01:30:14  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:31:58  2 01:33:05  2  Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   Taka                                     00:59:35  2      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:59:40  2 00:07:59  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:09:23  1 00:01:07  3
                                                    00:00:17   -00:31:47    00:00:27   -00:31:24    00:00:08   
  3.  (16) Jānis Bethers        01:50:00 17:48:54   01:21:14  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:41:15  3 01:48:08  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:49:05  3 01:50:00  3  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     01:21:14  3      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:30:09  3 00:06:53  1      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:37:59  3 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:21:56   -00:01:18   -00:00:39   -00:02:48   -00:00:04   
  4. (203) Arvīds Teteris       02:58:26 16:21:13   01:40:27  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:32:58  4 02:54:12  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:57:15  4 02:58:26  4  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 01:40:27  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:54:11  1 00:21:14  4      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:18:28  2 00:01:11  4
                                                    00:41:09   -00:37:16    00:13:42   -00:22:19    00:00:12   
Marketa: 3 KP 1610m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 58)     3.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:14:48 17:31:59        -X-         -X-    00:12:49  1 00:14:48  1  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                         -X-         -X-    05:44:48  1 00:01:59  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (544) Laine Benete         00:16:36 18:21:12        -X-         -X-    00:13:54  2 00:16:36  2  Laine Benete
     -Maz- Durbe                                         -X-         -X-    06:35:06  3 00:02:42  3
                                                    00:50:18    00:00:43   
  3. (602) Kristīne Robalde     00:19:54 17:27:03        -X-         -X-    00:18:17  3 00:19:54  3  Kristīne Robalde
     -Maz- OKZK                                          -X-         -X-    05:45:20  2 00:01:37  1
                                                    00:00:32   -00:00:22   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 26.09.2012 23:27:13 TOK TAKA