"Taciņas" - 2012 3. kārta, Īvande

18.04.2012
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Līga Virbule
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuļu distance]
1. distance: 6 KP 1900m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 60)     2.( 61)     3.( 57)     4.( 56)     5.( 55)     6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (573) Sabīne Bronka        00:37:46 17:40:46   00:08:11  3 00:13:55  2 00:17:15  2 00:22:12  2 00:31:14  2 00:35:50  1 00:37:46  1  Sabīne Bronka
     -Maz- Kabile                                   00:08:11  3 00:05:44  4 00:03:20  1 00:04:57  4 00:09:02  3 00:04:36  1 00:01:56  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (61) Eva Sintija Pētersone00:40:32 17:34:32   00:06:49  1 00:11:15  1 00:15:36  1 00:20:08  1 00:32:08  3 00:38:28  2 00:40:32  3  Eva Sintija Pētersone
     -S12- KMHZV                                    00:06:49  1 00:04:26  1 00:04:21  3 00:04:32  3 00:12:00  6 00:06:20  2 00:02:04  3
                                                   -00:01:22   -00:01:18    00:01:01   -00:00:25    00:02:58    00:01:44    00:00:08   
  3. (460) Auce Mūrniece        00:46:06 17:29:55   00:11:25  4 00:15:57  4 00:20:26  5 00:24:48  3 00:36:42  5 00:43:13  3 00:46:06  4  Auce Mūrniece
     -S12- Kuldīga                                  00:11:25  4 00:04:32  3 00:04:29  5 00:04:22  1 00:11:54  5 00:06:31  3 00:02:53  4
                                                    00:03:14   -00:01:12    00:01:09   -00:00:35    00:02:52    00:01:55    00:00:57   
  4. (455) Estere Jansone       00:46:09 17:29:53   00:11:29  5 00:15:57  4 00:20:18  4 00:24:48  3 00:36:40  4 00:43:16  4 00:46:09  5  Estere Jansone
     -S12- Kuldīga                                  00:11:29  5 00:04:28  2 00:04:21  3 00:04:30  2 00:11:52  4 00:06:36  4 00:02:53  4
                                                    00:03:18   -00:01:16    00:01:01   -00:00:27    00:02:50    00:02:00    00:00:57   
  5.   (3) Anta Abersone        01:01:36 17:37:05   00:11:37  6 00:24:54  6 00:29:58  6 00:41:24  6 00:50:07  6 00:59:57  5 01:01:36  7  Anta Abersone
     -S12- Taka Snēpele                             00:11:37  6 00:13:17  6 00:05:04  6 00:11:26  6 00:08:43  2 00:09:50  5 00:01:39  1
                                                    00:03:26    00:07:33    00:01:44    00:06:29   -00:00:19    00:05:14   -00:00:17   
  6. (586) Kristaps Čigauskis   00:37:58 18:16:04   00:07:12    00:14:45    00:19:00    00:25:24    00:30:21         -X-    00:37:58     Kristaps Čigauskis
     -Maz- Medze                 DSQ                00:07:12    00:07:33    00:04:15    00:06:24    00:04:57         -X-    06:54:02   
  7. (603) Jānis Lukss          00:53:58 16:53:24        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:53:58     Jānis Lukss
     -V14- Kuldīga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:47:22   
2. distance: 9 KP 3010m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 55)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 58)     6.( 57)     7.( 61)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (239) Artis Lādēns         00:30:41 17:02:00   00:01:08  1 00:03:41  1 00:06:05  1 00:08:41  1 00:16:24  1 00:22:07  1 00:26:02  1 00:28:04  1 00:29:43  1 00:30:41  1  Artis Lādēns
     -V14- Kapsēde                                  00:01:08  1 00:02:33  1 00:02:24  1 00:02:36  1 00:07:43  1 00:05:43  1 00:03:55  2 00:02:02  2 00:01:39  2 00:00:58  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (326) Kristers Nolle       00:30:42 17:15:48   00:01:22  2 00:04:27  2 00:06:56  2 00:10:16  2 00:18:14  2 00:24:17  2 00:26:23  2 00:28:24  2 00:29:58  2 00:30:42  2  Kristers Nolle
     -V14- KCV                                      00:01:22  2 00:03:05  2 00:02:29  2 00:03:20  2 00:07:58  2 00:06:03  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00:14    00:00:32    00:00:05    00:00:44    00:00:15    00:00:20   -00:01:49   -00:00:01   -00:00:05   -00:00:14   
  3.  (11) Aina Baumane         00:53:42 17:41:27   00:01:51  3 00:06:26  3 00:12:00  3 00:17:34  3 00:26:13  3 00:42:34  3 00:46:36  3 00:49:52  3 00:52:23  3 00:53:42  3  Aina Baumane 
     -S50- Taka                                     00:01:51  3 00:04:35  4 00:05:34  3 00:05:34  3 00:08:39  3 00:16:21  5 00:04:02  3 00:03:16  4 00:02:31  4 00:01:19  3
                                                    00:00:43    00:02:02    00:03:10    00:02:58    00:00:56    00:10:38    00:00:07    00:01:14    00:00:52    00:00:21   
  4. (298) Arta Bronka          01:00:46 16:21:38   00:03:40  8 00:07:30  5 00:14:40  4 00:23:36  4 00:36:53  4 00:48:05  4 00:52:16  4 00:56:37  4 00:59:14  4 01:00:46  4  Arta Bronka
     -S14- Kabile                                   00:03:40  8 00:03:50  3 00:07:10  4 00:08:56  5 00:13:17  4 00:11:12  3 00:04:11  4 00:04:21  5 00:02:37  5 00:01:32  6
                                                    00:02:32    00:01:17    00:04:46    00:06:20    00:05:34    00:05:29    00:00:16    00:02:19    00:00:58    00:00:34   
  5. (321) Ilze Zariņa          01:18:16 17:16:55   00:02:35  6 00:07:22  4 00:27:25  6 00:34:19  5 00:49:55  5 01:07:01  5 01:11:17  5 01:14:20  5 01:16:50  5 01:18:16  5  Ilze Zariņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:35  6 00:04:47  5 00:20:03  8 00:06:54  4 00:15:36  5 00:17:06  6 00:04:16  5 00:03:03  3 00:02:30  3 00:01:26  5
                                                    00:01:27    00:02:14    00:17:39    00:04:18    00:07:53    00:11:23    00:00:21    00:01:01    00:00:51    00:00:28   
  6. (445) Ēriks Pētersons      01:35:58 16:39:57   00:03:37  7 00:15:02  8 00:29:03  8 00:39:10  6 01:00:11  6 01:15:21  6 01:22:26  6 01:29:50  6 01:34:36  6 01:35:58  8  Ēriks Pētersons
     -V14- Alsunga                                  00:03:37  7 00:11:25  8 00:14:01  5 00:10:07  6 00:21:01  6 00:15:10  4 00:07:05  6 00:07:24  6 00:04:46  6 00:01:22  4
                                                    00:02:29    00:08:52    00:11:37    00:07:31    00:13:18    00:09:27    00:03:10    00:05:22    00:03:07    00:00:24   
  7. (580) Monta Peipāne        01:25:51 18:41:50   00:02:05    00:11:54    00:27:31         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:25:51     Monta Peipāne
     -Maz- Kuldīga               DSQ                00:02:05    00:09:49    00:15:37         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    08:07:41   
  8. (581) Pauls Purviņš        01:25:57 18:41:47   00:02:13    00:11:49    00:27:24         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:25:57     Pauls Purviņš
     -Maz- Kuldīga               DSQ                00:02:13    00:09:36    00:15:35         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    08:07:44   
3. distance: 11 KP 4490m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 58)     5.( 59)     6.( 63)     7.( 62)     8.( 61)     9.( 57)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1.   (5) Kristaps Abersons    00:40:38 16:49:42   00:01:55 17 00:05:13  3 00:10:51  4 00:15:03  2 00:16:57  2 00:22:37  2 00:26:49  1 00:31:47  1 00:33:38  1 00:37:42  1 00:39:46  1 00:40:38  1  Kristaps Abersons
     -V18- Taka                                     00:01:55 17 00:03:18  2 00:05:38  3 00:04:12  1 00:01:54  4 00:05:40  6 00:04:12  1 00:04:58  1 00:01:51  8 00:04:04  5 00:02:04  1 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         00:41:00 17:04:31   00:00:59  1 00:04:09  1 00:10:28  1 00:14:52  1 00:16:36  1 00:21:48  1 00:27:04  2 00:33:12  2 00:34:39  2 00:37:52  2 00:40:15  2 00:41:00  2  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:00:59  1 00:03:10  1 00:06:19  5 00:04:24  4 00:01:44  1 00:05:12  2 00:05:16  8 00:06:08  4 00:01:27  2 00:03:13  1 00:02:23  3 00:00:45  1
                                                   -00:00:56   -00:00:08    00:00:41    00:00:12   -00:00:10   -00:00:28    00:01:04    00:01:10   -00:00:24   -00:00:51    00:00:19   -00:00:07   
  3.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:42:06 17:54:40   00:01:11  3 00:04:52  2 00:10:37  2 00:15:45  3 00:17:44  3 00:22:44  3 00:27:08  3 00:34:06  3 00:35:42  3 00:39:02  3 00:41:06  3 00:42:06  3  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:01:11  3 00:03:41  4 00:05:45  4 00:05:08  6 00:01:59  5 00:05:00  1 00:04:24  2 00:06:58 12 00:01:36  3 00:03:20  2 00:02:04  1 00:01:00  5
                                                   -00:00:44    00:00:23    00:00:07    00:00:56    00:00:05   -00:00:40    00:00:12    00:02:00   -00:00:15   -00:00:44    00:00:00    00:00:08   
  4. (114) Rinalds Skrubis      00:48:40 17:01:59   00:01:06  2 00:06:44 12 00:13:04  7 00:17:25  4 00:19:14  4 00:24:30  4 00:29:42  4 00:36:36  4 00:38:26  4 00:42:28  4 00:47:31  4 00:48:40  4  Rinalds Skrubis 
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:06  2 00:05:38 14 00:06:20  6 00:04:21  2 00:01:49  3 00:05:16  3 00:05:12  5 00:06:54  9 00:01:50  7 00:04:02  3 00:05:03 18 00:01:09 10
                                                   -00:00:49    00:02:20    00:00:42    00:00:09   -00:00:05   -00:00:24    00:01:00    00:01:56   -00:00:01   -00:00:02    00:02:59    00:00:17   
  5. (125) Odeta Turka          00:51:02 17:39:38   00:01:20  5 00:05:15  5 00:13:46  8 00:20:09  8 00:22:27  7 00:28:41  6 00:34:17  7 00:40:45  6 00:42:57  6 00:47:00  5 00:49:50  5 00:51:02  5  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Taka                                     00:01:20  5 00:03:55  5 00:08:31  9 00:06:23 10 00:02:18  8 00:06:14 10 00:05:36 10 00:06:28  5 00:02:12 11 00:04:03  4 00:02:50  8 00:01:12 12
                                                   -00:00:35    00:00:37    00:02:53    00:02:11    00:00:24    00:00:34    00:01:24    00:01:30    00:00:21   -00:00:01    00:00:46    00:00:20   
  6.  (24) Mārtiņš Bucis        00:54:08 17:16:20   00:01:39 11 00:05:13  3 00:15:33 11 00:20:19  9 00:23:17  8 00:29:15  7 00:33:50  6 00:39:26  5 00:40:44  5 00:49:29  6 00:53:22  6 00:54:08  6  Mārtiņš Bucis
     -V18- OK Saldus                                00:01:39 11 00:03:34  3 00:10:20 12 00:04:46  5 00:02:58 11 00:05:58  9 00:04:35  3 00:05:36  2 00:01:18  1 00:08:45 18 00:03:53 11 00:00:46  2
                                                   -00:00:16    00:00:16    00:04:42    00:00:34    00:01:04    00:00:18    00:00:23    00:00:38   -00:00:33    00:04:41    00:01:49   -00:00:06   
  7. (124) Mārīte Turka         00:54:43 17:21:55   00:01:26  9 00:05:56 10 00:14:05  9 00:19:47  7 00:22:01  6 00:29:20  8 00:34:44  8 00:41:29  7 00:43:24  7 00:50:54  7 00:53:40  7 00:54:43  7  Mārīte Turka
     -S-   OK "Zoss"                                00:01:26  9 00:04:30 10 00:08:09  8 00:05:42  7 00:02:14  6 00:07:19 14 00:05:24  9 00:06:45  7 00:01:55  9 00:07:30 13 00:02:46  6 00:01:03  6
                                                   -00:00:29    00:01:12    00:02:31    00:01:30    00:00:20    00:01:39    00:01:12    00:01:47    00:00:04    00:03:26    00:00:42    00:00:11   
  8. (284) Ilze Robalde         00:55:13 18:39:54   00:01:29 10 00:05:41  9 00:12:09  5 00:17:58  5 00:20:12  5 00:25:47  5 00:31:01  5 00:45:11  9 00:47:06  9 00:51:11  8 00:53:47  8 00:55:13  8  Ilze Robalde
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:01:29 10 00:04:12  9 00:06:28  7 00:05:49  8 00:02:14  6 00:05:35  5 00:05:14  7 00:14:10 22 00:01:55  9 00:04:05  6 00:02:36  4 00:01:26 18
                                                   -00:00:26    00:00:54    00:00:50    00:01:37    00:00:20   -00:00:05    00:01:02    00:09:12    00:00:04    00:00:01    00:00:32    00:00:34   
  9.  (95) Māris Penkulis       00:56:38 17:14:10   00:01:20  5 00:05:16  6 00:10:42  3 00:19:24  6 00:25:13  9 00:30:56  9 00:35:51  9 00:41:49  8 00:43:26  8 00:51:36  9 00:55:40  9 00:56:38  9  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                00:01:20  5 00:03:56  6 00:05:26  1 00:08:42 14 00:05:49 20 00:05:43  7 00:04:55  4 00:05:58  3 00:01:37  4 00:08:10 14 00:04:04 12 00:00:58  4
                                                   -00:00:35    00:00:38   -00:00:12    00:04:30    00:03:55    00:00:03    00:00:43    00:01:00   -00:00:14    00:04:06    00:02:00    00:00:06   
 10. (249) Juris Šteinbergs     00:59:25 17:26:45   00:01:53 16 00:07:25 14 00:12:59  6 00:22:33 11 00:25:19 10 00:31:07 10 00:40:51 10 00:49:42 11 00:51:27 11 00:55:41 11 00:58:22 10 00:59:25 10  Juris Šteinbergs
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:01:53 16 00:05:32 12 00:05:34  2 00:09:34 18 00:02:46 10 00:05:48  8 00:09:44 22 00:08:51 15 00:01:45  6 00:04:14  8 00:02:41  5 00:01:03  6
                                                   -00:00:02    00:02:14   -00:00:04    00:05:22    00:00:52    00:00:08    00:05:32    00:03:53   -00:00:06    00:00:10    00:00:37    00:00:11   
 11.  (65) Armands Lādēns       01:01:43 16:49:04   00:01:21  7 00:05:22  8 00:26:01 19 00:30:22 14 00:32:08 13 00:37:27 12 00:42:40 12 00:49:36 10 00:51:18 10 00:55:27 10 01:00:35 11 01:01:43 11  Armands Lādēns
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:21  7 00:04:01  7 00:20:39 22 00:04:21  2 00:01:46  2 00:05:19  4 00:05:13  6 00:06:56 11 00:01:42  5 00:04:09  7 00:05:08 19 00:01:08  9
                                                   -00:00:34    00:00:43    00:15:01    00:00:09   -00:00:08   -00:00:21    00:01:01    00:01:58   -00:00:09    00:00:05    00:03:04    00:00:16   
 12. (441) Krista Štrausa       01:05:15 17:14:50   00:01:14  4 00:05:20  7 00:14:25 10 00:21:47 10 00:30:40 12 00:37:27 12 00:44:00 13 00:50:39 12 00:53:18 12 00:59:56 12 01:04:11 12 01:05:15 12  Krista Štrausa
     -S18- VPKĢ                                     00:01:14  4 00:04:06  8 00:09:05 10 00:07:22 11 00:08:53 22 00:06:47 12 00:06:33 14 00:06:39  6 00:02:39 15 00:06:38 11 00:04:15 14 00:01:04  8
                                                   -00:00:41    00:00:48    00:03:27    00:03:10    00:06:59    00:01:07    00:02:21    00:01:41    00:00:48    00:02:34    00:02:11    00:00:12   
 13.  (93) Silvija Penkule      01:06:37 17:20:01   00:01:22  8 00:06:07 11 00:17:37 12 00:23:37 12 00:26:56 11 00:36:08 11 00:42:24 11 00:51:10 13 00:53:28 13 01:02:33 14 01:05:22 13 01:06:37 13  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                00:01:22  8 00:04:45 11 00:11:30 13 00:06:00  9 00:03:19 12 00:09:12 17 00:06:16 13 00:08:46 13 00:02:18 12 00:09:05 19 00:02:49  7 00:01:15 15
                                                   -00:00:33    00:01:27    00:05:52    00:01:48    00:01:25    00:03:32    00:02:04    00:03:48    00:00:27    00:05:01    00:00:45    00:00:23   
 14.  (78) Inese Midrijāne      01:07:25 17:29:20   00:01:50 14 00:07:51 15 00:17:54 13 00:28:39 13 00:32:18 14 00:39:02 14 00:44:45 14 00:51:30 14 00:54:08 14 01:02:27 13 01:06:11 14 01:07:25 14  Inese Midrijāne
     -S-   Taka                                     00:01:50 14 00:06:01 16 00:10:03 11 00:10:45 20 00:03:39 15 00:06:44 11 00:05:43 11 00:06:45  7 00:02:38 14 00:08:19 16 00:03:44 10 00:01:14 13
                                                   -00:00:05    00:02:43    00:04:25    00:06:33    00:01:45    00:01:04    00:01:31    00:01:47    00:00:47    00:04:15    00:01:40    00:00:22   
 15.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        01:17:12 18:56:29   00:03:18 20 00:09:05 19 00:21:59 15 00:31:04 15 00:34:43 15 00:45:34 16 00:53:13 16 01:02:55 16 01:05:49 16 01:11:35 15 01:15:43 15 01:17:12 15  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                  00:03:18 20 00:05:47 15 00:12:54 14 00:09:05 16 00:03:39 15 00:10:51 20 00:07:39 19 00:09:42 16 00:02:54 16 00:05:46  9 00:04:08 13 00:01:29 19
                                                    00:01:23    00:02:29    00:07:16    00:04:53    00:01:45    00:05:11    00:03:27    00:04:44    00:01:03    00:01:42    00:02:04    00:00:37   
 16.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:17:28 18:35:17   00:01:55 17 00:08:14 16 00:23:21 17 00:31:25 16 00:34:49 16 00:42:41 15 00:48:40 15 00:57:26 15 01:00:21 15 01:13:11 16 01:16:14 16 01:17:28 16  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:01:55 17 00:06:19 17 00:15:07 17 00:08:04 12 00:03:24 14 00:07:52 15 00:05:59 12 00:08:46 13 00:02:55 17 00:12:50 22 00:03:03  9 00:01:14 13
                                                    00:00:00    00:03:01    00:09:29    00:03:52    00:01:30    00:02:12    00:01:47    00:03:48    00:01:04    00:08:46    00:00:59    00:00:22   
 17. (583) Inta Luksa           01:26:58 16:53:23   00:01:50 14 00:23:02 23 00:40:07 23 00:48:56 22 00:51:35 21 00:58:32 21 01:05:23 21 01:12:17 20 01:14:53 19 01:21:17 17 01:25:49 17 01:26:58 17  Inta Luksa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:01:50 14 00:21:12 23 00:17:05 19 00:08:49 15 00:02:39  9 00:06:57 13 00:06:51 15 00:06:54  9 00:02:36 13 00:06:24 10 00:04:32 16 00:01:09 10
                                                   -00:00:05    00:17:54    00:11:27    00:04:37    00:00:45    00:01:17    00:02:39    00:01:56    00:00:45    00:02:20    00:02:28    00:00:17   
 18. (101) Jānis Pommers        01:29:56 16:18:50   00:01:48 12 00:07:23 13 00:21:17 14 00:38:57 19 00:43:22 19 00:52:46 18 00:59:58 18 01:11:05 18 01:14:43 18 01:23:16 18 01:28:02 18 01:29:56 18  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                     00:01:48 12 00:05:35 13 00:13:54 16 00:17:40 23 00:04:25 17 00:09:24 18 00:07:12 18 00:11:07 19 00:03:38 19 00:08:33 17 00:04:46 17 00:01:54 22
                                                   -00:00:07    00:02:17    00:08:16    00:13:28    00:02:31    00:03:44    00:03:00    00:06:09    00:01:47    00:04:29    00:02:42    00:01:02   
 19. (164) Inta Abersone        01:30:03 17:51:38   00:01:48 12 00:08:37 17 00:24:52 18 00:33:27 17 00:38:13 17 00:51:06 17 00:58:17 17 01:08:23 17 01:11:48 17 01:24:25 19 01:28:43 19 01:30:03 19  Inta Abersone
     -S50- TAKA Snēpele                             00:01:48 12 00:06:49 19 00:16:15 18 00:08:35 13 00:04:46 18 00:12:53 22 00:07:11 17 00:10:06 17 00:03:25 18 00:12:37 21 00:04:18 15 00:01:20 17
                                                   -00:00:07    00:03:31    00:10:37    00:04:23    00:02:52    00:07:13    00:02:59    00:05:08    00:01:34    00:08:33    00:02:14    00:00:28   
 20. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       01:34:44 16:18:39   00:02:11 19 00:08:40 18 00:22:00 16 00:35:04 18 00:41:03 18 00:53:07 19 01:01:03 20 01:12:26 21 01:16:48 20 01:27:28 20 01:33:03 20 01:34:44 20  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                     00:02:11 19 00:06:29 18 00:13:20 15 00:13:04 21 00:05:59 21 00:12:04 21 00:07:56 20 00:11:23 20 00:04:22 21 00:10:40 20 00:05:35 21 00:01:41 21
                                                    00:00:16    00:03:11    00:07:42    00:08:52    00:04:05    00:06:24    00:03:44    00:06:25    00:02:31    00:06:36    00:03:31    00:00:49   
 21. (465) Samanta Pētersone    01:35:36 16:38:31   00:04:02 21 00:12:11 22 00:31:58 20 00:41:20 20 00:44:41 20 00:53:44 20 01:00:42 19 01:11:21 19 01:21:26 21 01:28:12 21 01:34:19 21 01:35:36 21  Samanta Pētersone
     -S18- Alsunga                                  00:04:02 21 00:08:09 22 00:19:47 20 00:09:22 17 00:03:21 13 00:09:03 16 00:06:58 16 00:10:39 18 00:10:05 23 00:06:46 12 00:06:07 22 00:01:17 16
                                                    00:02:07    00:04:51    00:14:09    00:05:10    00:01:27    00:03:23    00:02:46    00:05:41    00:08:14    00:02:42    00:04:03    00:00:25   
 22.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       01:55:58 16:20:54   00:04:21 23 00:11:35 20 00:33:34 22 00:49:31 23 00:54:31 22 01:07:28 23 01:18:01 23 01:31:20 22 01:35:33 22 01:48:45 22 01:53:54 22 01:55:58 22  Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                                     00:04:21 23 00:07:14 20 00:21:59 23 00:15:57 22 00:05:00 19 00:12:57 23 00:10:33 23 00:13:19 21 00:04:13 20 00:13:12 23 00:05:09 20 00:02:04 23
                                                    00:02:26    00:03:56    00:16:21    00:11:45    00:03:06    00:07:17    00:06:21    00:08:21    00:02:22    00:09:08    00:03:05    00:01:12   
 23. (446) Ilze Jankovska       02:00:15 16:38:29   00:04:10 22 00:12:08 21 00:32:03 21 00:42:31 21 00:56:42 23 01:06:47 22 01:16:02 22 01:35:20 23 01:41:04 23 01:49:14 23 01:58:37 23 02:00:15 23  Ilze Jankovska
     -S-   Alsunga                                  00:04:10 22 00:07:58 21 00:19:55 21 00:10:28 19 00:14:11 23 00:10:05 19 00:09:15 21 00:19:18 23 00:05:44 22 00:08:10 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:38 20
                                                    00:02:15    00:04:40    00:14:17    00:06:16    00:12:17    00:04:25    00:05:03    00:14:20    00:03:53    00:04:06    00:07:19    00:00:46   
4. distance: 14 KP 6180m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 59)     7.( 58)     8.( 57)     9.( 56)    10.( 55)    11.( 54)    12.( 61)    13.( 60)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     00:45:33 18:51:49   00:00:54  1 00:03:18  1 00:07:46  1 00:15:53  1 00:18:48  1 00:22:04  1 00:24:13  1 00:27:52  1 00:29:30  1 00:34:07  1 00:35:52  1 00:39:20  1 00:41:32  1 00:44:46  1 00:45:33  1  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Taka                                     00:00:54  1 00:02:24  1 00:04:28  1 00:08:07  1 00:02:55  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:09  4 00:03:39  1 00:01:38  1 00:04:37 10 00:01:45  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:14  1 00:00:47  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (99) Ingus Pētersons      00:57:06 17:29:39   00:01:03  3 00:04:21  4 00:10:08  5 00:19:57  4 00:23:44  4 00:28:02  2 00:30:06  2 00:37:13  2 00:39:43  2 00:42:13  2 00:44:37  2 00:49:23  2 00:52:22  2 00:56:13  2 00:57:06  2  Ingus Pētersons 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:03  3 00:03:18  4 00:05:47  5 00:09:49  3 00:03:47  4 00:04:18  3 00:02:04  3 00:07:07  9 00:02:30  5 00:02:30  3 00:02:24  5 00:04:46  3 00:02:59  2 00:03:51  3 00:00:53  4
                                                    00:00:09    00:00:54    00:01:19    00:01:42    00:00:52    00:01:02   -00:00:05    00:03:28    00:00:52   -00:02:07    00:00:39    00:01:18    00:00:47    00:00:37    00:00:06   
  3.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        01:00:20 18:42:26   00:01:20  9 00:04:44  8 00:09:34  4 00:19:46  3 00:23:42  3 00:29:46  3 00:31:43  3 00:37:51  3 00:40:29  3 00:43:26  3 00:45:48  3 00:51:09  3 00:54:21  3 00:59:19  3 01:00:20  3  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:20  9 00:03:24  7 00:04:50  4 00:10:12  5 00:03:56  5 00:06:04  7 00:01:57  2 00:06:08  6 00:02:38  9 00:02:57  5 00:02:22  4 00:05:21  6 00:03:12  4 00:04:58  9 00:01:01  8
                                                    00:00:26    00:01:00    00:00:22    00:02:05    00:01:01    00:02:48   -00:00:12    00:02:29    00:01:00   -00:01:40    00:00:37    00:01:53    00:01:00    00:01:44    00:00:14   
  4.  (16) Jānis Bethers        01:00:30 17:09:29   00:00:55  2 00:04:18  3 00:08:54  2 00:27:55 10 00:31:35  9 00:35:18  8 00:37:05  8 00:42:56  8 00:44:53  8 00:46:29  6 00:48:34  6 00:52:34  4 00:55:50  4 00:59:36  4 01:00:30  4  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:00:55  2 00:03:23  6 00:04:36  2 00:19:01 10 00:03:40  2 00:03:43  2 00:01:47  1 00:05:51  5 00:01:57  2 00:01:36  1 00:02:05  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:16  5 00:03:46  2 00:00:54  5
                                                    00:00:01    00:00:59    00:00:08    00:10:54    00:00:45    00:00:27   -00:00:22    00:02:12    00:00:19   -00:03:01    00:00:20    00:00:32    00:01:04    00:00:32    00:00:07   
  5. (306) Rainers Meiers       01:02:23 17:03:21   00:01:14  7 00:04:36  6 00:10:52  7 00:20:09  5 00:23:55  5 00:31:43  5 00:33:54  5 00:40:31  6 00:43:01  6 00:45:26  5 00:47:59  5 00:52:45  5 00:57:17  5 01:01:29  5 01:02:23  5  Rainers Meiers
     -V50- TAKA                                     00:01:14  7 00:03:22  5 00:06:16  7 00:09:17  2 00:03:46  3 00:07:48 10 00:02:11  8 00:06:37  8 00:02:30  5 00:02:25  2 00:02:33  6 00:04:46  3 00:04:32 10 00:04:12  4 00:00:54  5
                                                    00:00:20    00:00:58    00:01:48    00:01:10    00:00:51    00:04:32    00:00:02    00:02:58    00:00:52   -00:02:12    00:00:48    00:01:18    00:02:20    00:00:58    00:00:07   
  6. (115) Māris Sokolovskis    01:03:38 17:14:34   00:01:04  4 00:04:37  7 00:09:16  3 00:19:05  2 00:23:29  2 00:30:17  4 00:32:26  4 00:38:04  4 00:40:32  4 00:43:52  4 00:46:29  4 00:54:36  6 00:58:00  6 01:02:48  6 01:03:38  6  Māris Sokolovskis
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:04  4 00:03:33  8 00:04:39  3 00:09:49  3 00:04:24  8 00:06:48  9 00:02:09  4 00:05:38  4 00:02:28  4 00:03:20  7 00:02:37  7 00:08:07 10 00:03:24  7 00:04:48  7 00:00:50  3
                                                    00:00:10    00:01:09    00:00:11    00:01:42    00:01:29    00:03:32    00:00:00    00:01:59    00:00:50   -00:01:17    00:00:52    00:04:39    00:01:12    00:01:34    00:00:03   
  7.  (79) Jānis Miezītis       01:03:56 17:58:24   00:01:11  6 00:04:24  5 00:10:17  6 00:23:18  6 00:27:22  6 00:32:03  6 00:34:12  6 00:39:39  5 00:42:02  5 00:46:35  7 00:50:06  8 00:55:20  7 00:58:22  7 01:03:08  7 01:03:56  7  Jānis Miezītis
     -V-   TOK 'Taka'                               00:01:11  6 00:03:13  3 00:05:53  6 00:13:01  7 00:04:04  6 00:04:41  4 00:02:09  4 00:05:27  2 00:02:23  3 00:04:33  9 00:03:31 10 00:05:14  5 00:03:02  3 00:04:46  6 00:00:48  2
                                                    00:00:17    00:00:49    00:01:25    00:04:54    00:01:09    00:01:25    00:00:00    00:01:48    00:00:45   -00:00:04    00:01:46    00:01:46    00:00:50    00:01:32    00:00:01   
  8. (162) Agnis Baumanis       01:04:22 17:45:07   00:01:08  5 00:04:08  2 00:11:21  8 00:23:35  7 00:27:57  7 00:32:59  7 00:35:09  7 00:40:36  7 00:43:11  7 00:47:29  8 00:49:48  7 00:55:21  8 00:58:40  8 01:03:28  8 01:04:22  8  Agnis Baumanis
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:01:08  5 00:03:00  2 00:07:13  9 00:12:14  6 00:04:22  7 00:05:02  5 00:02:10  7 00:05:27  2 00:02:35  7 00:04:18  8 00:02:19  3 00:05:33  7 00:03:19  6 00:04:48  7 00:00:54  5
                                                    00:00:14    00:00:36    00:02:45    00:04:07    00:01:27    00:01:46    00:00:01    00:01:48    00:00:57   -00:00:19    00:00:34    00:02:05    00:01:07    00:01:34    00:00:07   
  9.  (62) Jānis Pētersons      01:08:35 17:45:29   00:01:19  8 00:05:32  9 00:12:04  9 00:26:19  8 00:31:05  8 00:36:15  9 00:38:34  9 00:45:03  9 00:47:38  9 00:50:13  9 00:53:30  9 00:59:21  9 01:02:48  9 01:07:33  9 01:08:35  9  Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:19  8 00:04:13  9 00:06:32  8 00:14:15  9 00:04:46  9 00:05:10  6 00:02:19  9 00:06:29  7 00:02:35  7 00:02:35  4 00:03:17  9 00:05:51  8 00:03:27  8 00:04:45  5 00:01:02 10
                                                    00:00:25    00:01:49    00:02:04    00:06:08    00:01:51    00:01:54    00:00:10    00:02:50    00:00:57   -00:02:02    00:01:32    00:02:23    00:01:15    00:01:31    00:00:15   
 10. (203) Arvīds Teteris       01:20:02 16:42:19   00:01:31 10 00:05:58 10 00:13:44 10 00:27:36  9 00:32:59 10 00:39:42 10 00:42:40 10 00:51:02 10 00:54:20 10 00:57:22 10 01:00:38 10 01:08:44 10 01:12:32 10 01:19:01 10 01:20:02 10  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:01:31 10 00:04:27 10 00:07:46 10 00:13:52  8 00:05:23 10 00:06:43  8 00:02:58 10 00:08:22 10 00:03:18 10 00:03:02  6 00:03:16  8 00:08:06  9 00:03:48  9 00:06:29 10 00:01:01  8
                                                    00:00:37    00:02:03    00:03:18    00:05:45    00:02:28    00:03:27    00:00:49    00:04:43    00:01:40   -00:01:35    00:01:31    00:04:38    00:01:36    00:03:15    00:00:14   
Mazuļu distance: 3 KP 1240m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 55)     2.( 56)     3.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (573) Sabīne Bronka        00:16:42 16:21:32   00:03:37  1 00:10:00  1 00:14:27  1 00:16:42  1  Sabīne Bronka
     -Maz- Kabile                                   00:03:37  1 00:06:23  2 00:04:27  1 00:02:15  3
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:17:27 16:43:06   00:04:18  4 00:10:19  2 00:15:09  2 00:17:27  2  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                    00:04:18  4 00:06:01  1 00:04:50  2 00:02:18  4
                                                    00:00:41   -00:00:22    00:00:23    00:00:03   
  3. (324) Gustavs Nolle        00:20:22 17:15:14   00:04:05  2 00:13:08  4 00:18:12  3 00:20:22  3  Gustavs Nolle
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:04:05  2 00:09:03  4 00:05:04  3 00:02:10  2
                                                    00:00:28    00:02:40    00:00:37   -00:00:05   
  4. (602) Kristīne Robalde     00:21:30 18:28:34   00:04:17  3 00:12:39  3 00:19:31  4 00:21:30  4  Kristīne Robalde
     -Maz- OKZK                                     00:04:17  3 00:08:22  3 00:06:52  4 00:01:59  1
                                                    00:00:40    00:01:59    00:02:25   -00:00:16   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 18.04.2012 22:02:20 TOK TAKA