"Taciņas" - 2011 6. kārta, Sudrabkalni

18.05.2011
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Līga Virbule
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuļu distance]
1. distance: 5 KP 1790m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 52)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (326) Kristers Nolle       00:14:51 16:33:20   00:01:20  1 00:05:52  1 00:10:04  1 00:13:02  1 00:14:31  1 00:14:51  1  Kristers Nolle
     -V12- KCV                                      00:01:20  1 00:04:32  1 00:04:12  3 00:02:58  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (416) Tomass Šteinbergs    00:21:05 16:31:03   00:02:11  3 00:08:11  2 00:12:36  2 00:17:01  2 00:20:25  2 00:21:05  2  Tomass Šteinbergs
     -V12- Pāvilosta                                00:02:11  3 00:06:00  2 00:04:25  4 00:04:25  2 00:03:24  3 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:00:51    00:01:28    00:00:13    00:01:27    00:01:55    00:00:20   
  3. (548) Mareks Ņikiforovs    00:27:03 16:24:21   00:08:52  4 00:15:00  4 00:19:01  4 00:23:37  3 00:26:37  3 00:27:03  3  Mareks Ņikiforovs
     -V12- Kazdanga                                 00:08:52  4 00:06:08  4 00:04:01  1 00:04:36  4 00:03:00  2 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:07:32    00:01:36   -00:00:11    00:01:38    00:01:31    00:00:06   
  4. (547) Linards Ņikiforovs   00:28:13 16:24:15   00:09:03  5 00:15:03  5 00:19:08  5 00:23:39  4 00:27:44  4 00:28:13  4  Linards Ņikiforovs
     -V12- Kazdanga                                 00:09:03  5 00:06:00  2 00:04:05  2 00:04:31  3 00:04:05  4 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:07:43    00:01:28   -00:00:07    00:01:33    00:02:36    00:00:09   
  5. (447) Niks Jaunbērzs       00:37:47 16:32:03   00:02:07  2 00:10:39  3 00:17:47  3 00:31:03  5 00:37:15  5 00:37:47  5  Niks Jaunbērzs
     -V12- Pāvilosta                                00:02:07  2 00:08:32  5 00:07:08  5 00:13:16  5 00:06:12  5 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00:47    00:04:00    00:02:56    00:10:18    00:04:43    00:00:12   
2. distance: 9 KP 2800m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 58)     2.( 57)     3.( 62)     4.( 56)     5.( 53)     6.( 52)     7.( 61)     8.( 51)     9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (114) Rinalds Skrubis      00:52:36 16:32:08   00:01:42  1 00:02:55  1 00:14:23  1 00:21:46  2 00:28:14  2 00:33:58  2 00:39:47  1 00:50:22  1 00:52:08  1 00:52:36  1  Rinalds Skrubis 
     -V14- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:01:42  1 00:01:13  1 00:11:28  2 00:07:23  4 00:06:28  4 00:05:44  3 00:05:49  1 00:10:35  2 00:01:46  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (545) Inga Gailuma         00:58:51 17:23:37   00:03:15  2 00:09:59  3 00:21:52  3 00:26:34  3 00:31:29  3 00:35:58  3 00:42:41  2 00:54:29  2 00:57:55  2 00:58:51  2  Inga Gailuma
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:03:15  2 00:06:44  3 00:11:53  3 00:04:42  2 00:04:55  1 00:04:29  2 00:06:43  2 00:11:48  3 00:03:26  4 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:01:33    00:05:31    00:00:25   -00:02:41   -00:01:33   -00:01:15    00:00:54    00:01:13    00:01:40    00:00:28   
  3. (239) Artis Lādēns         01:05:15 16:29:09   00:08:26  4 00:09:55  2 00:16:28  2 00:21:07  1 00:26:46  1 00:30:53  1 00:55:14  4 01:03:04  3 01:04:49  3 01:05:15  3  Artis Lādēns
     -V14- Kapsēde                                  00:08:26  4 00:01:29  2 00:06:33  1 00:04:39  1 00:05:39  2 00:04:07  1 00:24:21  4 00:07:50  1 00:01:45  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:06:44    00:00:16   -00:04:55   -00:02:44   -00:00:49   -00:01:37    00:18:32   -00:02:45   -00:00:01   -00:00:02   
  4. (353) Krists Cveigels      01:10:38 16:24:10   00:03:41  3 00:10:42  4 00:25:16  4 00:32:18  4 00:38:04  4 00:44:08  4 00:51:47  3 01:08:13  4 01:10:05  4 01:10:38  4  Krists Cveigels
     -V14- Kazdanga                                 00:03:41  3 00:07:01  4 00:14:34  4 00:07:02  3 00:05:46  3 00:06:04  4 00:07:39  3 00:16:26  4 00:01:52  3 00:00:33  3
                                                    00:01:59    00:05:48    00:03:06   -00:00:21   -00:00:42    00:00:20    00:01:50    00:05:51    00:00:06    00:00:05   
3. distance: 9 KP 4250m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 57)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 59)     5.( 61)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.( 62)     9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (126) Jānis Turks          00:36:51 17:58:57   00:02:13  1 00:05:10  1 00:10:38  1 00:18:17  1 00:25:20  1 00:28:27  1 00:30:55  1 00:33:56  1 00:36:26  1 00:36:51  1  Jānis Turks
     -V50- Taka                                     00:02:13  1 00:02:57  1 00:05:28  5 00:07:39  1 00:07:03  1 00:03:07  1 00:02:28  1 00:03:01  5 00:02:30  1 00:00:25  8
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (95) Māris Penkulis       00:42:11 17:49:26   00:02:23  2 00:07:00  6 00:12:25  6 00:22:02  4 00:30:09  3 00:33:57  3 00:36:27  2 00:39:14  2 00:41:45  2 00:42:11  3  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                00:02:23  2 00:04:37  7 00:05:25  4 00:09:37  7 00:08:07  3 00:03:48  6 00:02:30  2 00:02:47  1 00:02:31  2 00:00:26 10
                                                    00:00:10    00:01:40   -00:00:03    00:01:58    00:01:04    00:00:41    00:00:02   -00:00:14    00:00:01    00:00:01   
  3.   (5) Kristaps Abersons    00:42:46 17:03:39   00:02:43  6 00:06:54  5 00:12:03  5 00:20:01  2 00:28:22  2 00:33:12  2 00:36:56  3 00:39:48  3 00:42:23  3 00:42:46  4  Kristaps Abersons
     -V18- Taka                                     00:02:43  6 00:04:11  6 00:05:09  2 00:07:58  2 00:08:21  4 00:04:50 13 00:03:44 15 00:02:52  3 00:02:35  3 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00:30    00:01:14   -00:00:19    00:00:19    00:01:18    00:01:43    00:01:16   -00:00:09    00:00:05   -00:00:02   
  4. (125) Odeta Turka          00:46:04 18:08:44   00:02:53  8 00:08:40 10 00:15:47  8 00:24:06  5 00:32:07  4 00:35:29  4 00:38:25  4 00:42:32  4 00:45:36  4 00:46:04  5  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Taka                                     00:02:53  8 00:05:47 13 00:07:07 11 00:08:19  3 00:08:01  2 00:03:22  4 00:02:56  6 00:04:07 13 00:03:04  6 00:00:28 12
                                                    00:00:40    00:02:50    00:01:39    00:00:40    00:00:58    00:00:15    00:00:28    00:01:06    00:00:34    00:00:03   
  5.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:47:40 18:13:25   00:02:28  4 00:05:52  3 00:11:09  3 00:20:29  3 00:33:41  5 00:36:50  5 00:40:50  5 00:44:03  5 00:47:09  5 00:47:40  6  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:02:28  4 00:03:24  3 00:05:17  3 00:09:20  6 00:13:12 18 00:03:09  2 00:04:00 16 00:03:13  7 00:03:06  7 00:00:31 13
                                                    00:00:15    00:00:27   -00:00:11    00:01:41    00:06:09    00:00:02    00:01:32    00:00:12    00:00:36    00:00:06   
  6.   (7) Kristaps Ansons      00:48:56 16:26:42   00:02:24  3 00:06:22  4 00:11:59  4 00:25:20  7 00:35:41  7 00:39:55  6 00:42:43  6 00:45:44  6 00:48:33  6 00:48:56  7  Kristaps Ansons
     -V18- Pāvilosta Taka                           00:02:24  3 00:03:58  5 00:05:37  6 00:13:21 13 00:10:21  8 00:04:14  7 00:02:48  4 00:03:01  5 00:02:49  4 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00:11    00:01:01    00:00:09    00:05:42    00:03:18    00:01:07    00:00:20    00:00:00    00:00:19   -00:00:02   
  7. (203) Arvīds Teteris       00:53:07 17:17:59   00:03:18 12 00:08:23  9 00:15:01  7 00:24:49  6 00:34:50  6 00:42:22  7 00:45:32  7 00:49:14  7 00:52:43  7 00:53:07  8  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:03:18 12 00:05:05  8 00:06:38 10 00:09:48  8 00:10:01  5 00:07:32 21 00:03:10 11 00:03:42 12 00:03:29 10 00:00:24  7
                                                    00:01:05    00:02:08    00:01:10    00:02:09    00:02:58    00:04:25    00:00:42    00:00:41    00:00:59   -00:00:01   
  8.  (78) Inese Midrijāne      00:57:48 16:41:47   00:03:20 14 00:09:57 14 00:16:20 10 00:31:17 10 00:41:21  9 00:45:43 10 00:48:46  9 00:52:26  9 00:57:14  8 00:57:48 10  Inese Midrijāne
     -S-   Taka                                     00:03:20 14 00:06:37 16 00:06:23  8 00:14:57 17 00:10:04  6 00:04:22  9 00:03:03  9 00:03:40 10 00:04:48 16 00:00:34 17
                                                    00:01:07    00:03:40    00:00:55    00:07:18    00:03:01    00:01:15    00:00:35    00:00:39    00:02:18    00:00:09   
  9. (151) Elvijs Siliņš        00:59:37 17:43:19   00:02:35  5 00:05:51  2 00:10:56  2 00:28:23  8 00:41:08  8 00:44:29  8 00:50:42 11 00:56:28 11 00:59:19  9 00:59:37 11  Elvijs Siliņš
     -V18- Jūrkalne                                 00:02:35  5 00:03:16  2 00:05:05  1 00:17:27 20 00:12:45 15 00:03:21  3 00:06:13 22 00:05:46 17 00:02:51  5 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00:22    00:00:19   -00:00:23    00:09:48    00:05:42    00:00:14    00:03:45    00:02:45    00:00:21   -00:00:07   
 10.  (93) Silvija Penkule      01:04:12 17:51:05   00:03:32 16 00:09:16 12 00:24:23 16 00:34:31 12 00:46:45 12 00:51:48 12 00:55:59 12 01:00:25 12 01:03:41 10 01:04:12 12  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                00:03:32 16 00:05:44 12 00:15:07 21 00:10:08  9 00:12:14 12 00:05:03 16 00:04:11 18 00:04:26 14 00:03:16  8 00:00:31 13
                                                    00:01:19    00:02:47    00:09:39    00:02:29    00:05:11    00:01:56    00:01:43    00:01:25    00:00:46    00:00:06   
 11.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         01:04:45 16:22:12   00:03:18 12 00:07:02  7 00:16:34 11 00:36:35 13 00:49:28 13 00:55:17 13 00:58:00 13 01:00:50 13 01:04:20 11 01:04:45 13  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:03:18 12 00:03:44  4 00:09:32 17 00:20:01 21 00:12:53 17 00:05:49 17 00:02:43  3 00:02:50  2 00:03:30 11 00:00:25  8
                                                    00:01:05    00:00:47    00:04:04    00:12:22    00:05:50    00:02:42    00:00:15   -00:00:11    00:01:00    00:00:00   
 12. (321) Ilze Zariņa          01:06:02 16:40:18   00:04:54 20 00:11:01 16 00:18:13 12 00:32:44 11 00:42:57 11 00:47:19 11 00:50:28 10 00:54:00 10 01:05:30 12 01:06:02 14  Ilze Zariņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:04:54 20 00:06:07 14 00:07:12 12 00:14:31 16 00:10:13  7 00:04:22  9 00:03:09 10 00:03:32  8 00:11:30 20 00:00:32 16
                                                    00:02:41    00:03:10    00:01:44    00:06:52    00:03:10    00:01:15    00:00:41    00:00:31    00:09:00    00:00:07   
 13.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:12:50 16:54:39   00:04:59 22 00:12:54 17 00:24:14 15 00:38:20 15 00:52:26 14 00:58:30 14 01:02:48 17 01:07:26 15 01:12:06 13 01:12:50 15  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:04:59 22 00:07:55 17 00:11:20 19 00:14:06 15 00:14:06 19 00:06:04 19 00:04:18 20 00:04:38 15 00:04:40 15 00:00:44 19
                                                    00:02:46    00:04:58    00:05:52    00:06:27    00:07:03    00:02:57    00:01:50    00:01:37    00:02:10    00:00:19   
 14. (164) Inta Abersone        01:14:01 17:07:08   00:04:30 19 00:13:28 18 00:22:56 14 00:36:36 14 00:54:01 16 00:59:51 18 01:03:51 18 01:08:52 16 01:13:25 14 01:14:01 16  Inta Abersone
     -S-   TAKA Snēpele                             00:04:30 19 00:08:58 19 00:09:28 15 00:13:40 14 00:17:25 21 00:05:50 18 00:04:00 16 00:05:01 16 00:04:33 14 00:00:36 18
                                                    00:02:17    00:06:01    00:04:00    00:06:01    00:10:22    00:02:43    00:01:32    00:02:00    00:02:03    00:00:11   
 15.  (37) Zane Grīnberga       01:14:40 17:55:44   00:03:00  9 00:23:44 24 00:33:08 21 00:42:03 18 00:54:03 17 00:58:54 15 01:02:04 15 01:10:43 17 01:14:17 16 01:14:40 17  Zane Grīnberga 
     -S18- Vāveres                                  00:03:00  9 00:20:44 24 00:09:24 13 00:08:55  5 00:12:00 10 00:04:51 14 00:03:10 11 00:08:39 20 00:03:34 13 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00:47    00:17:47    00:03:56    00:01:16    00:04:57    00:01:44    00:00:42    00:05:38    00:01:04   -00:00:02   
 16. (484) Miķelis Pušilovs     01:14:40 17:55:45   00:03:00  9 00:23:42 23 00:33:10 22 00:42:00 17 00:54:00 15 00:58:56 16 01:01:56 14 01:10:45 18 01:14:13 15 01:14:40 17  Miķelis Pušilovs
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:03:00  9 00:20:42 23 00:09:28 15 00:08:50  4 00:12:00 10 00:04:56 15 00:03:00  7 00:08:49 21 00:03:28  9 00:00:27 11
                                                    00:00:47    00:17:45    00:04:00    00:01:11    00:04:57    00:01:49    00:00:32    00:05:48    00:00:58    00:00:02   
 17.   (2) Anna Abersone        01:16:38 16:46:35   00:03:54 18 00:18:00 20 00:29:03 17 00:41:27 16 00:57:21 19 01:04:18 20 01:07:44 20 01:11:20 19 01:16:15 17 01:16:38 19  Anna Abersone
     -S18- Taka                                     00:03:54 18 00:14:06 21 00:11:03 18 00:12:24 10 00:15:54 20 00:06:57 20 00:03:26 14 00:03:36  9 00:04:55 17 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:01:41    00:11:09    00:05:35    00:04:45    00:08:51    00:03:50    00:00:58    00:00:35    00:02:25   -00:00:02   
 18.  (34) Artis Gāliņš         01:17:46 16:28:12   00:03:29 15 00:23:02 22 00:29:03 17 00:42:23 19 00:54:58 18 00:59:19 17 01:02:11 16 01:05:09 14 01:17:29 18 01:17:46 20  Artis Gāliņš
     -V18- Pāvilosta                                00:03:29 15 00:19:33 22 00:06:01  7 00:13:20 12 00:12:35 13 00:04:21  8 00:02:52  5 00:02:58  4 00:12:20 22 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:01:16    00:16:36    00:00:33    00:05:41    00:05:32    00:01:14    00:00:24   -00:00:03    00:09:50   -00:00:08   
 19.  (84) Laila Orole          01:19:22 17:51:14   00:03:41 17 00:09:13 11 00:33:25 23 00:46:09 20 00:59:00 20 01:03:29 19 01:06:29 19 01:15:21 20 01:18:51 19 01:19:22 21  Laila Orole 
     -S-   Taka                                     00:03:41 17 00:05:32 11 00:24:12 23 00:12:44 11 00:12:51 16 00:04:29 11 00:03:00  7 00:08:52 22 00:03:30 11 00:00:31 13
                                                    00:01:28    00:02:35    00:18:44    00:05:05    00:05:48    00:01:22    00:00:32    00:05:51    00:01:00    00:00:06   
 20. (101) Jānis Pommers        01:28:20 16:19:27   00:04:54 20 00:10:16 15 00:19:42 13 00:51:22 22 01:04:01 21 01:08:38 21 01:12:49 21 01:22:21 21 01:27:31 20 01:28:20 22  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                     00:04:54 20 00:05:22 10 00:09:26 14 00:31:40 23 00:12:39 14 00:04:37 12 00:04:11 18 00:09:32 23 00:05:10 18 00:00:49 21
                                                    00:02:41    00:02:25    00:03:58    00:24:01    00:05:36    00:01:30    00:01:43    00:06:31    00:02:40    00:00:24   
 21. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       01:49:57 16:19:48   00:06:02 23 00:14:06 19 00:32:03 19 00:47:49 21 01:16:59 22 01:31:08 22 01:35:28 22 01:42:48 22 01:49:09 21 01:49:57 23  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                     00:06:02 23 00:08:04 18 00:17:57 22 00:15:46 19 00:29:10 23 00:14:09 23 00:04:20 21 00:07:20 18 00:06:21 19 00:00:48 20
                                                    00:03:49    00:05:07    00:12:29    00:08:07    00:22:07    00:11:02    00:01:52    00:04:19    00:03:51    00:00:23   
 22.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       02:04:23 16:27:36   00:09:19 24 00:19:23 21 00:32:24 20 00:56:14 23 01:18:17 23 01:31:35 23 01:43:36 23 01:51:43 23 02:03:28 22 02:04:23 24  Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                                     00:09:19 24 00:10:04 20 00:13:01 20 00:23:50 22 00:22:03 22 00:13:18 22 00:12:01 23 00:08:07 19 00:11:45 21 00:00:55 22
                                                    00:07:06    00:07:07    00:07:33    00:16:11    00:15:00    00:10:11    00:09:33    00:05:06    00:09:15    00:00:30   
 23.  (65) Armands Lādēns       00:41:19 16:32:09   00:02:50    00:08:01         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:19     Armands Lādēns
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola   DSQ                00:02:50    00:05:11         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:13:28   
 24. (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     00:57:41 16:41:50   00:03:11    00:09:34    00:15:57    00:30:59    00:41:29    00:45:14    00:48:37    00:52:17         -X-    00:57:41     Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                  DSQ                00:03:11    00:06:23    00:06:23    00:15:02    00:10:30    00:03:45    00:03:23    00:03:40         -X-    05:39:31   
4. distance: 11 KP 5580m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 58)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 59)     5.( 60)     6.( 61)     7.( 51)     8.( 62)     9.( 53)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     00:38:20 17:21:09   00:00:59  1 00:03:21  1 00:07:23  1 00:12:55  1 00:19:37  2 00:24:42  1 00:28:39  1 00:31:34  1 00:33:47  1 00:35:50  1 00:38:01  1 00:38:20  1  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Taka                                     00:00:59  1 00:02:22  1 00:04:02  2 00:05:32  1 00:06:42  6 00:05:05  1 00:03:57  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:03  1 00:02:11  1 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (16) Jānis Bethers        00:47:24 16:26:10   00:01:08  2 00:04:45  3 00:08:16  2 00:15:24  2 00:19:08  1 00:30:38  2 00:35:15  2 00:38:49  2 00:42:06  2 00:44:24  2 00:47:03  2 00:47:24  2  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:08  2 00:03:37  6 00:03:31  1 00:07:08  2 00:03:44  1 00:11:30  4 00:04:37  2 00:03:34  2 00:03:17  5 00:02:18  2 00:02:39  3 00:00:21  4
                                                    00:00:09    00:01:15   -00:00:31    00:01:36   -00:02:58    00:06:25    00:00:40    00:00:39    00:01:04    00:00:15    00:00:28    00:00:02   
  3.  (20) Jānis Brauns         00:49:47 17:37:10   00:01:25  3 00:04:26  2 00:10:02  3 00:17:27  3 00:22:39  3 00:31:01  3 00:37:04  3 00:41:33  3 00:44:14  3 00:46:42  3 00:49:26  3 00:49:47  3  Jānis Brauns
     -V-   Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:01:25  3 00:03:01  2 00:05:36  3 00:07:25  3 00:05:12  4 00:08:22  2 00:06:03  4 00:04:29  4 00:02:41  2 00:02:28  3 00:02:44  4 00:00:21  4
                                                    00:00:26    00:00:39    00:01:34    00:01:53   -00:01:30    00:03:17    00:02:06    00:01:34    00:00:28    00:00:25    00:00:33    00:00:02   
  4.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        00:52:32 17:50:54   00:01:47  5 00:05:11  4 00:11:01  4 00:18:57  4 00:23:57  4 00:34:15  4 00:39:39  4 00:43:53  4 00:46:39  4 00:49:13  4 00:52:08  4 00:52:32  4  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:47  5 00:03:24  4 00:05:50  4 00:07:56  5 00:05:00  3 00:10:18  3 00:05:24  3 00:04:14  3 00:02:46  3 00:02:34  4 00:02:55  5 00:00:24  6
                                                    00:00:48    00:01:02    00:01:48    00:02:24   -00:01:42    00:05:13    00:01:27    00:01:19    00:00:33    00:00:31    00:00:44    00:00:05   
  5.  (62) Jānis Ķeza           01:07:44 16:23:40   00:01:46  4 00:05:36  6 00:12:15  6 00:23:41  7 00:31:02  7 00:43:11  5 00:50:14  5 00:55:29  5 00:59:32  5 01:03:41  5 01:07:15  5 01:07:44  5  Jānis Ķeza
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:46  4 00:03:50  7 00:06:39  6 00:11:26  8 00:07:21  7 00:12:09  5 00:07:03  6 00:05:15  7 00:04:03  6 00:04:09  7 00:03:34  6 00:00:29  7
                                                    00:00:47    00:01:28    00:02:37    00:05:54    00:00:39    00:07:04    00:03:06    00:02:20    00:01:50    00:02:06    00:01:23    00:00:10   
  6. (115) Māris Sokolovskis    01:11:51 17:31:21   00:01:58  6 00:05:23  5 00:11:47  5 00:19:54  5 00:25:08  5 00:49:09  6 00:58:24  6 01:03:31  6 01:06:38  6 01:09:12  6 01:11:34  6 01:11:51  6  Māris Sokolovskis
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:58  6 00:03:25  5 00:06:24  5 00:08:07  6 00:05:14  5 00:24:01  7 00:09:15  8 00:05:07  5 00:03:07  4 00:02:34  4 00:02:22  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00:59    00:01:03    00:02:22    00:02:35   -00:01:28    00:18:56    00:05:18    00:02:12    00:00:54    00:00:31    00:00:11   -00:00:02   
  7. (306) Rainers Meiers       01:24:59 16:34:46   00:02:56  7 00:06:13  7 00:13:17  7 00:21:03  6 00:25:56  6 01:01:50  8 01:08:18  7 01:13:28  7 01:17:44  7 01:20:49  7 01:24:41  7 01:24:59  7  Rainers Meiers
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:02:56  7 00:03:17  3 00:07:04  7 00:07:46  4 00:04:53  2 00:35:54  8 00:06:28  5 00:05:10  6 00:04:16  7 00:03:05  6 00:03:52  7 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:01:57    00:00:55    00:03:02    00:02:14   -00:01:49    00:30:49    00:02:31    00:02:15    00:02:03    00:01:02    00:01:41   -00:00:01   
  8.  (58) Arvis Krūmiņš        01:31:46 18:20:17   00:02:58  8 00:07:41  8 00:24:59  8 00:34:35  8 00:42:48  8 01:00:59  7 01:08:28  8 01:15:41  8 01:21:55  8 01:26:18  8 01:31:11  8 01:31:46  8  Arvis Krūmiņš
     -V-   Individuāli                              00:02:58  8 00:04:43  8 00:17:18  8 00:09:36  7 00:08:13  8 00:18:11  6 00:07:29  7 00:07:13  8 00:06:14  8 00:04:23  8 00:04:53  8 00:00:35  8
                                                    00:01:59    00:02:21    00:13:16    00:04:04    00:01:31    00:13:06    00:03:32    00:04:18    00:04:01    00:02:20    00:02:42    00:00:16   
Mazuļu distance: 3 KP 1280m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 62)     2.( 56)     3.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (324) Gustavs Nolle        00:11:35 16:23:37   00:04:24  1 00:07:47  1 00:10:56  1 00:11:35  1  Gustavs Nolle
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:04:24  1 00:03:23  1 00:03:09  1 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.   (3) Anta Abersone        00:13:39 17:04:00   00:05:39  3 00:09:34  3 00:13:04  2 00:13:39  2  Anta Abersone
     -Maz- Taka Snēpele                             00:05:39  3 00:03:55  2 00:03:30  2 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:01:15    00:00:32    00:00:21   -00:00:04   
  3. (541) Edijs Bielis         00:14:34 16:26:49   00:04:45  2 00:09:24  2 00:13:42  3 00:14:34  3  Edijs Bielis
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:04:45  2 00:04:39  3 00:04:18  3 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:00:21    00:01:16    00:01:09    00:00:13   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 18.05.2011 20:53:22 TOK TAKA