"Taciņas" - 2011 5. kārta, Īvande

11.05.2011
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Jānis Ķeza
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Marketa]
1. distance: 7 KP 1960m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 56)     2.( 52)     3.( 51)     4.( 61)     5.( 65)     6.( 70)     7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (326) Kristers Nolle       00:26:58 17:24:17   00:01:44  1 00:04:35  1 00:06:47  1 00:19:02  1 00:20:15  1 00:25:02  1 00:26:32  1 00:26:58  1  Kristers Nolle
     -V12- KCV                                      00:01:44  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:12  1 00:12:15  5 00:01:13  1 00:04:47  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (542) Alvis Siliņš         00:35:00 16:43:41   00:03:26  2 00:08:13  2 00:12:46  3 00:19:46  2 00:22:29  2 00:31:37  2 00:34:07  2 00:35:00  2  Alvis Siliņš
     -V12- Jūrkalne                                 00:03:26  2 00:04:47  2 00:04:33  4 00:07:00  1 00:02:43  4 00:09:08  2 00:02:30  4 00:00:53  2
                                                    00:01:42    00:01:56    00:02:21   -00:05:15    00:01:30    00:04:21    00:01:00    00:00:27   
  3. (416) Tomass Šteinbergs    00:48:52 16:22:41   00:04:03  3 00:09:01  3 00:11:52  2 00:20:27  3 00:22:46  3 00:45:59  3 00:47:39  3 00:48:52  3  Tomass Šteinbergs
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:04:03  3 00:04:58  3 00:02:51  2 00:08:35  3 00:02:19  3 00:23:13  5 00:01:40  2 00:01:13  4
                                                    00:02:19    00:02:07    00:00:39   -00:03:40    00:01:06    00:18:26    00:00:10    00:00:47   
  4.  (61) Eva Ķeza             00:51:58 17:48:01   00:05:03  5 00:10:07  5 00:22:40  5 00:34:54  5 00:36:58  5 00:49:03  5 00:51:04  5 00:51:58  4  Eva Ķeza
     -S12- KMHZV                                    00:05:03  5 00:05:04  4 00:12:33  6 00:12:14  4 00:02:04  2 00:12:05  3 00:02:01  3 00:00:54  3
                                                    00:03:19    00:02:13    00:10:21   -00:00:01    00:00:51    00:07:18    00:00:31    00:00:28   
  5. (447) Niks Jaunbērzs       00:54:40 16:22:37   00:04:21  4 00:09:25  4 00:13:15  4 00:20:55  4 00:23:39  4 00:46:34  4 00:52:53  6 00:54:40  6  Niks Jaunbērzs
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:04:21  4 00:05:04  4 00:03:50  3 00:07:40  2 00:02:44  5 00:22:55  4 00:06:19  5 00:01:47  5
                                                    00:02:37    00:02:13    00:01:38   -00:04:35    00:01:31    00:18:08    00:04:49    00:01:21   
  6. (298) Arta Bronka          00:52:55 16:20:41   00:08:45    00:14:33    00:23:28         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:50:32    00:52:55     Arta Bronka
     -S12- Kabile                DSQ                00:08:45    00:05:48    00:08:55         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:11:13    00:02:23   
2. distance: 10 KP 3120m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 56)     2.( 54)     3.( 52)     4.( 51)     5.( 70)     6.( 61)     7.( 65)     8.( 69)     9.( 64)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (545) Inga Gailuma         00:58:37 18:04:03   00:02:57  1 00:07:06  3 00:10:32  3 00:15:13  3 00:17:37  3 00:25:14  3 00:27:36  3 00:40:28  1 00:47:45  1 00:57:27  1 00:58:37  3  Inga Gailuma
     -S-   OKZK                                     00:02:57  1 00:04:09  4 00:03:26  4 00:04:41  3 00:02:24  1 00:07:37  3 00:02:22  3 00:12:52  1 00:07:17  1 00:09:42  3 00:01:10  3
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (239) Artis Lādēns         01:01:15 16:25:49   00:03:07  2 00:05:58  1 00:08:32  1 00:11:40  1 00:15:46  1 00:20:52  1 00:22:39  1 00:40:53  2 00:54:00  2 01:00:36  2 01:01:15  4  Artis Lādēns
     -V14- Kapsēde                                  00:03:07  2 00:02:51  1 00:02:34  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:06  4 00:05:06  2 00:01:47  1 00:18:14  3 00:13:07  2 00:06:36  2 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00:10   -00:01:18   -00:00:52   -00:01:33    00:01:42   -00:02:31   -00:00:35    00:05:22    00:05:50   -00:03:06   -00:00:31   
  3. (114) Rinalds Skrubis      01:01:39 16:25:32   00:03:15  3 00:06:18  2 00:08:53  2 00:11:55  2 00:16:07  2 00:21:12  2 00:23:03  2 00:41:16  3 00:54:24  3 01:00:57  3 01:01:39  5  Rinalds Skrubis 
     -V14- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:03:15  3 00:03:03  2 00:02:35  2 00:03:02  1 00:04:12  5 00:05:05  1 00:01:51  2 00:18:13  2 00:13:08  3 00:06:33  1 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:00:18   -00:01:06   -00:00:51   -00:01:39    00:01:48   -00:02:32   -00:00:31    00:05:21    00:05:51   -00:03:09   -00:00:28   
  4. (474) Luīze Freimane       00:33:32 16:25:48   00:03:31    00:11:16    00:14:00    00:20:28    00:23:26         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:33:32     Luīze Freimane
     -S14- Kuldīga               DSQ                00:03:31    00:07:45    00:02:44    00:06:28    00:02:58         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:59:20   
  5. (475) Laura Skurule        00:33:48 16:25:34   00:03:28    00:07:33    00:14:10    00:20:44    00:23:53         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:33:48     Laura Skurule
     -S14- Kuldīga               DSQ                00:03:28    00:04:05    00:06:37    00:06:34    00:03:09         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    04:59:22   
3. distance: 11 KP 4240m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 69)     5.( 62)     6.( 63)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.( 53)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (126) Jānis Turks          00:40:01 18:10:03   00:02:12  3 00:05:07  1 00:11:52  6 00:16:27  3 00:20:24  2 00:23:02  1 00:28:57  1 00:31:08  1 00:33:26  1 00:36:06  1 00:39:31  1 00:40:01  1  Jānis Turks
     -V50- Taka                                     00:02:12  3 00:02:55  1 00:06:45 13 00:04:35  5 00:03:57  1 00:02:38  2 00:05:55  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:40  2 00:03:25  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (95) Māris Penkulis       00:44:45 18:05:40   00:02:39 11 00:06:08  3 00:10:04  2 00:18:42  7 00:22:51  6 00:26:05  5 00:33:09  3 00:35:34  2 00:38:03  2 00:40:51  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:45  2  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                00:02:39 11 00:03:29  2 00:03:56  3 00:08:38 21 00:04:09  2 00:03:14 10 00:07:04  6 00:02:25  2 00:02:29  2 00:02:48  4 00:03:20  1 00:00:34  9
                                                    00:00:27    00:00:34   -00:02:49    00:04:03    00:00:12    00:00:36    00:01:09    00:00:14    00:00:11    00:00:08   -00:00:05    00:00:04   
  3. (151) Elvijs Siliņš        00:47:36 17:30:53   00:02:13  4 00:05:42  2 00:09:11  1 00:13:35  1 00:18:29  1 00:23:08  2 00:33:31  4 00:37:03  4 00:40:02  4 00:43:07  4 00:47:06  4 00:47:36  3  Elvijs Siliņš
     -V18- Jūrkalne                                 00:02:13  4 00:03:29  2 00:03:29  1 00:04:24  2 00:04:54  9 00:04:39 17 00:10:23 17 00:03:32  8 00:02:59  4 00:03:05  6 00:03:59  4 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00:01    00:00:34   -00:03:16   -00:00:11    00:00:57    00:02:01    00:04:28    00:01:21    00:00:41    00:00:25    00:00:34    00:00:00   
  4. (260) Līga Virbule         00:47:37 18:59:43   00:02:44 12 00:06:52  8 00:11:36  4 00:16:16  2 00:21:29  3 00:24:38  3 00:32:40  2 00:35:45  3 00:39:09  3 00:42:26  3 00:46:49  3 00:47:37  4  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:02:44 12 00:04:08  8 00:04:44  6 00:04:40  6 00:05:13 14 00:03:09  8 00:08:02 11 00:03:05  5 00:03:24  8 00:03:17  8 00:04:23  6 00:00:48 15
                                                    00:00:32    00:01:13   -00:02:01    00:00:05    00:01:16    00:00:31    00:02:07    00:00:54    00:01:06    00:00:37    00:00:58    00:00:18   
  5. (125) Odeta Turka          00:50:06 18:24:50   00:02:37 10 00:06:29  6 00:12:51  8 00:17:10  5 00:22:16  5 00:25:16  4 00:33:59  5 00:37:19  5 00:40:54  5 00:44:27  5 00:49:08  5 00:50:06  5  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Taka                                     00:02:37 10 00:03:52  7 00:06:22 11 00:04:19  1 00:05:06 13 00:03:00  6 00:08:43 13 00:03:20  6 00:03:35 11 00:03:33 11 00:04:41  8 00:00:58 17
                                                    00:00:25    00:00:57   -00:00:23   -00:00:16    00:01:09    00:00:22    00:02:48    00:01:09    00:01:17    00:00:53    00:01:16    00:00:28   
  6.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:51:36 17:58:40   00:02:20  5 00:06:09  4 00:19:05 16 00:25:01 14 00:29:57 14 00:32:44 13 00:39:41 12 00:42:08 10 00:44:54  8 00:47:34  7 00:51:00  6 00:51:36  7  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:02:20  5 00:03:49  6 00:12:56 20 00:05:56 10 00:04:56 10 00:02:47  3 00:06:57  3 00:02:27  3 00:02:46  3 00:02:40  2 00:03:26  3 00:00:36 11
                                                    00:00:08    00:00:54    00:06:11    00:01:21    00:00:59    00:00:09    00:01:02    00:00:16    00:00:28    00:00:00    00:00:01    00:00:06   
  7. (203) Arvīds Teteris       00:52:02 17:26:25   00:03:26 17 00:08:31 11 00:12:26  7 00:19:56  8 00:24:25  7 00:27:23  6 00:36:24 10 00:41:22  9 00:44:25  7 00:47:29  6 00:51:30  7 00:52:02  8  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:03:26 17 00:05:05 13 00:03:55  2 00:07:30 16 00:04:29  3 00:02:58  5 00:09:01 14 00:04:58 10 00:03:03  5 00:03:04  5 00:04:01  5 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:01:14    00:02:10   -00:02:50    00:02:55    00:00:32    00:00:20    00:03:06    00:02:47    00:00:45    00:00:24    00:00:36    00:00:02   
  8.   (5) Kristaps Abersons    00:55:01 17:59:43   00:02:08  2 00:06:18  5 00:11:48  5 00:18:12  6 00:25:05 10 00:27:57  8 00:35:34  7 00:39:01  6 00:47:27  9 00:50:02  9 00:54:36  9 00:55:01 11  Kristaps Abersons
     -V18- Taka                                     00:02:08  2 00:04:10  9 00:05:30  9 00:06:24 13 00:06:53 19 00:02:52  4 00:07:37  9 00:03:27  7 00:08:26 21 00:02:35  1 00:04:34  7 00:00:25  1
                                                   -00:00:04    00:01:15   -00:01:15    00:01:49    00:02:56    00:00:14    00:01:42    00:01:16    00:06:08   -00:00:05    00:01:09   -00:00:05   
  9.  (37) Zane Grīnberga       01:01:05 17:23:52   00:02:32  9 00:10:35 18 00:15:48 11 00:20:19  9 00:24:55  9 00:29:04 10 00:36:04  9 00:46:40 11 00:51:09 11 00:54:30 10 01:00:33 10 01:01:05 12  Zane Grīnberga 
     -S18- Vāveres                                  00:02:32  9 00:08:03 21 00:05:13  8 00:04:31  3 00:04:36  6 00:04:09 14 00:07:00  5 00:10:36 20 00:04:29 14 00:03:21  9 00:06:03 14 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00:20    00:05:08   -00:01:32   -00:00:04    00:00:39    00:01:31    00:01:05    00:08:25    00:02:11    00:00:41    00:02:38    00:00:02   
 10. (484) Miķelis Pušilovs     01:01:08 17:23:51   00:02:20  5 00:10:41 19 00:15:52 12 00:20:23 10 00:24:52  8 00:29:02  9 00:36:00  8 00:46:44 12 00:51:08 10 00:54:33 11 01:00:36 11 01:01:08 13  Miķelis Pušilovs
     -V-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:20  5 00:08:21 22 00:05:11  7 00:04:31  3 00:04:29  3 00:04:10 15 00:06:58  4 00:10:44 21 00:04:24 13 00:03:25 10 00:06:03 14 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00:08    00:05:26   -00:01:34   -00:00:04    00:00:32    00:01:32    00:01:03    00:08:33    00:02:06    00:00:45    00:02:38    00:00:02   
 11.  (39) Dace Gūtmane         01:05:11 18:11:49   00:02:27  7 00:09:36 14 00:16:03 13 00:21:52 13 00:29:17 13 00:33:52 14 00:44:23 14 00:51:05 13 00:54:31 13 00:58:24 12 01:04:17 12 01:05:11 14  Dace Gūtmane
     -S-   Taka                                     00:02:27  7 00:07:09 17 00:06:27 12 00:05:49  8 00:07:25 20 00:04:35 16 00:10:31 18 00:06:42 14 00:03:26  9 00:03:53 13 00:05:53 13 00:00:54 16
                                                    00:00:15    00:04:14   -00:00:18    00:01:14    00:03:28    00:01:57    00:04:36    00:04:31    00:01:08    00:01:13    00:02:28    00:00:24   
 12. (304) Velga Zaļaiskalna    01:14:33 19:37:12   00:03:22 16 00:07:43  9 00:19:15 17 00:36:25 17 00:41:22 17 00:45:19 16 00:53:08 16 00:58:15 14 01:03:18 14 01:07:24 13 01:13:35 13 01:14:33 16  Velga Zaļaiskalna
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:03:22 16 00:04:21 11 00:11:32 19 00:17:10 25 00:04:57 11 00:03:57 12 00:07:49 10 00:05:07 12 00:05:03 15 00:04:06 14 00:06:11 16 00:00:58 17
                                                    00:01:10    00:01:26    00:04:47    00:12:35    00:01:00    00:01:19    00:01:54    00:02:56    00:02:45    00:01:26    00:02:46    00:00:28   
 13.  (34) Artis Gāliņš         01:20:26 16:26:53   00:03:35 19 00:08:53 13 00:15:03 10 00:20:37 11 00:25:52 11 00:32:00 12 00:38:28 11 00:41:12  8 00:52:52 12 01:13:19 15 01:19:51 14 01:20:26 17  Artis Gāliņš
     -V18- Pāvilosta                                00:03:35 19 00:05:18 14 00:06:10 10 00:05:34  7 00:05:15 15 00:06:08 22 00:06:28  2 00:02:44  4 00:11:40 22 00:20:27 22 00:06:32 17 00:00:35 10
                                                    00:01:23    00:02:23   -00:00:35    00:00:59    00:01:18    00:03:30    00:00:33    00:00:33    00:09:22    00:17:47    00:03:07    00:00:05   
 14.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:21:26 18:10:18   00:04:09 21 00:10:49 20 00:17:57 14 00:25:31 15 00:34:04 15 00:39:54 15 00:52:14 15 01:00:18 15 01:06:45 15 01:12:02 14 01:20:05 15 01:21:26 18  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:04:09 21 00:06:40 16 00:07:08 14 00:07:34 17 00:08:33 21 00:05:50 21 00:12:20 21 00:08:04 17 00:06:27 18 00:05:17 18 00:08:03 20 00:01:21 21
                                                    00:01:57    00:03:45    00:00:23    00:02:59    00:04:36    00:03:12    00:06:25    00:05:53    00:04:09    00:02:37    00:04:38    00:00:51   
 15.   (2) Anna Abersone        01:21:43 17:26:43   00:04:29 24 00:08:48 12 00:13:13  9 00:21:42 12 00:27:16 12 00:31:15 11 00:43:34 13 01:01:52 16 01:09:33 17 01:13:56 16 01:21:03 16 01:21:43 19  Anna Abersone
     -S18- Taka                                     00:04:29 24 00:04:19 10 00:04:25  5 00:08:29 20 00:05:34 17 00:03:59 13 00:12:19 20 00:18:18 22 00:07:41 20 00:04:23 16 00:07:07 19 00:00:40 12
                                                    00:02:17    00:01:24   -00:02:20    00:03:54    00:01:37    00:01:21    00:06:24    00:16:07    00:05:23    00:01:43    00:03:42    00:00:10   
 16.   (7) Kristaps Ansons      01:23:19 16:38:18   00:02:28  8 00:22:45 25 00:31:49 19 00:42:31 19 00:47:33 18 00:50:34 17 00:58:36 17 01:06:09 17 01:09:29 16 01:17:17 17 01:22:47 17 01:23:19 20  Kristaps Ansons
     -V18- Pāvilosta Taka                           00:02:28  8 00:20:17 25 00:09:04 17 00:10:42 22 00:05:02 12 00:03:01  7 00:08:02 11 00:07:33 16 00:03:20  6 00:07:48 21 00:05:30 10 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00:16    00:17:22    00:02:19    00:06:07    00:01:05    00:00:23    00:02:07    00:05:22    00:01:02    00:05:08    00:02:05    00:00:02   
 17.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         01:25:26 16:42:11   00:02:02  1 00:09:54 15 00:42:38 22 00:49:25 21 00:53:57 20 00:56:34 20 01:04:05 18 01:13:36 18 01:16:58 18 01:20:07 18 01:24:53 18 01:25:26 21  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:02:02  1 00:07:52 18 00:32:44 22 00:06:47 15 00:04:32  5 00:02:37  1 00:07:31  7 00:09:31 18 00:03:22  7 00:03:09  7 00:04:46  9 00:00:33  8
                                                   -00:00:10    00:04:57    00:25:59    00:02:12    00:00:35   -00:00:01    00:01:36    00:07:20    00:01:04    00:00:29    00:01:21    00:00:03   
 18.  (93) Silvija Penkule      01:33:16 17:55:36   00:02:57 13 00:31:06 26 00:42:36 21 00:48:51 20 00:54:55 21 00:59:55 22 01:11:14 21 01:15:05 20 01:21:22 20 01:26:40 19 01:32:31 19 01:33:16 22  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                00:02:57 13 00:28:09 26 00:11:30 18 00:06:15 11 00:06:04 18 00:05:00 18 00:11:19 19 00:03:51  9 00:06:17 17 00:05:18 19 00:05:51 11 00:00:45 13
                                                    00:00:45    00:25:14    00:04:45    00:01:40    00:02:07    00:02:22    00:05:24    00:01:40    00:03:59    00:02:38    00:02:26    00:00:15   
 19. (321) Ilze Zariņa          01:35:17 17:53:38   00:04:05 20 00:20:03 24 00:28:55 18 00:36:41 18 00:50:33 19 00:55:57 19 01:06:19 19 01:16:54 21 01:23:22 21 01:28:26 21 01:34:17 20 01:35:17 23  Ilze Zariņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:04:05 20 00:15:58 24 00:08:52 16 00:07:46 18 00:13:52 24 00:05:24 19 00:10:22 16 00:10:35 19 00:06:28 19 00:05:04 17 00:05:51 11 00:01:00 19
                                                    00:01:53    00:13:03    00:02:07    00:03:11    00:09:55    00:02:46    00:04:27    00:08:24    00:04:10    00:02:24    00:02:26    00:00:30   
 20. (101) Jānis Pommers        01:37:46 16:22:54   00:05:07 25 00:10:10 17 00:18:59 15 00:26:45 16 00:36:58 16 00:53:12 18 01:07:30 20 01:13:49 19 01:19:26 19 01:27:05 20 01:36:24 21 01:37:46 24  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                     00:05:07 25 00:05:03 12 00:08:49 15 00:07:46 18 00:10:13 23 00:16:14 24 00:14:18 22 00:06:19 13 00:05:37 16 00:07:39 20 00:09:19 21 00:01:22 22
                                                    00:02:55    00:02:08    00:02:04    00:03:11    00:06:16    00:13:36    00:08:23    00:04:08    00:03:19    00:04:59    00:05:54    00:00:52   
 21. (194) Linda Ansone         01:41:33 16:29:53   00:04:19 23 00:08:06 10 00:55:15 25 01:01:37 24 01:06:25 23 01:09:35 23 01:18:52 22 01:25:52 22 01:29:47 22 01:34:07 22 01:40:47 22 01:41:33 25  Linda Ansone
     -S18- Pāvilosta                                00:04:19 23 00:03:47  5 00:47:09 26 00:06:22 12 00:04:48  7 00:03:10  9 00:09:17 15 00:07:00 15 00:03:55 12 00:04:20 15 00:06:40 18 00:00:46 14
                                                    00:02:07    00:00:52    00:40:24    00:01:47    00:00:51    00:00:32    00:03:22    00:04:49    00:01:37    00:01:40    00:03:15    00:00:16   
 22. (164) Inta Abersone        00:51:22 17:41:54   00:03:32    00:10:01    00:40:14         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:51:22     Inta Abersone
     -S-   TAKA Snēpele          DSQ                00:03:32    00:06:29    00:30:13         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:33:16   
 23. (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     00:52:18 16:31:01   00:03:01    00:06:30    00:10:41    00:16:32    00:22:00    00:27:49    00:35:22    00:40:26    00:43:55    00:47:37         -X-    00:52:18     Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                  DSQ                00:03:01    00:03:29    00:04:11    00:05:51    00:05:28    00:05:49    00:07:33    00:05:04    00:03:29    00:03:42         -X-    05:23:19   
 24.  (84) Laila Orole          00:52:55 18:41:46   00:04:09         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:51:50    00:52:55     Laila Orole 
     -S-   Taka                  DSQ                00:04:09         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:33:36    00:01:05   
 25.  (65) Armands Lādēns       01:12:47 16:40:59   00:03:08    00:11:08    00:44:05    00:50:34    00:55:26    00:58:46         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:12:47     Armands Lādēns
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola   DSQ                00:03:08    00:08:00    00:32:57    00:06:29    00:04:52    00:03:20         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:53:46   
 26.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       01:58:18 16:26:17   00:06:14    00:14:06    01:00:17    01:14:51    01:24:01    01:37:10    01:51:34         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:58:18     Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                  DSQ                00:06:14    00:07:52    00:46:11    00:14:34    00:09:10    00:13:09    00:14:24         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:24:35   
 27. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       02:01:31 16:23:35   00:05:36    00:14:44    00:48:43    01:00:55    01:22:04    01:38:41    01:54:21         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:01:31     Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                  DSQ                00:05:36    00:09:08    00:33:59    00:12:12    00:21:09    00:16:37    00:15:40         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:25:06   
4. distance: 16 KP 6270m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 70)     2.( 59)     3.( 61)     4.( 60)     5.( 63)     6.( 67)     7.( 58)     8.( 56)     9.( 57)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 52)    13.( 51)    14.( 65)    15.( 69)    16.(100)  Finišs              
  1.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     00:47:31 17:07:29   00:01:06  1 00:04:04  1 00:05:08  1 00:08:35  1 00:13:11  1 00:16:42  1 00:20:10  1 00:26:34  1 00:29:54  1 00:31:23  1 00:33:11  1 00:35:18  1 00:37:05  1 00:40:18  1 00:43:28  1 00:47:02  1 00:47:31  1  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:06  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:04  1 00:03:27  2 00:04:36  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:28  1 00:06:24  1 00:03:20  2 00:01:29  1 00:01:48  3 00:02:07  2 00:01:47  1 00:03:13  2 00:03:10  1 00:03:34  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        01:00:50 18:18:15   00:01:21  2 00:05:13  2 00:06:37  2 00:09:53  2 00:15:38  2 00:20:26  2 00:24:56  2 00:33:23  2 00:35:46  2 00:38:05  2 00:39:41  2 00:42:19  2 00:44:28  2 00:49:57  2 00:54:20  2 00:59:59  2 01:00:50  2  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Taka                                     00:01:21  2 00:03:52  3 00:01:24  3 00:03:16  1 00:05:45  2 00:04:48  3 00:04:30  3 00:08:27  3 00:02:23  1 00:02:19  3 00:01:36  2 00:02:38  3 00:02:09  2 00:05:29  3 00:04:23  3 00:05:39  3 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:00:15    00:00:54    00:00:20   -00:00:11    00:01:09    00:01:17    00:01:02    00:02:03   -00:00:57    00:00:50   -00:00:12    00:00:31    00:00:22    00:02:16    00:01:13    00:02:05    00:00:22   
  3.  (16) Jānis Bethers        01:01:46 16:25:28   00:02:31  3 00:05:32  3 00:06:52  3 00:17:03  3 00:23:58  3 00:27:43  3 00:31:43  3 00:38:47  3 00:42:52  3 00:44:50  3 00:46:03  3 00:48:07  3 00:50:36  3 00:53:44  3 00:57:33  3 01:01:15  3 01:01:46  3  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:31  3 00:03:01  2 00:01:20  2 00:10:11  3 00:06:55  3 00:03:45  2 00:04:00  2 00:07:04  2 00:04:05  3 00:01:58  2 00:01:13  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:29  3 00:03:08  1 00:03:49  2 00:03:42  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:01:25    00:00:03    00:00:16    00:06:44    00:02:19    00:00:14    00:00:32    00:00:40    00:00:45    00:00:29   -00:00:35   -00:00:03    00:00:42   -00:00:05    00:00:39    00:00:08    00:00:02   
Marketa: 5 KP 1660m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 56)     2.( 52)     3.( 51)     4.( 55)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1.   (3) Anta Abersone        00:21:18 17:41:56   00:05:24  1 00:12:07  2 00:15:41  2 00:17:53  2 00:20:11  1 00:21:18  1  Anta Abersone
     -Maz- Taka Snēpele                             00:05:24  1 00:06:43  2 00:03:34  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:07  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (541) Edijs Bielis         00:22:57 16:20:18   00:05:28  2 00:11:30  1 00:14:12  1 00:17:07  1 00:21:43  2 00:22:57  2  Edijs Bielis
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:05:28  2 00:06:02  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:55  3 00:04:36  4 00:01:14  3
                                                    00:00:04   -00:00:41   -00:00:52    00:00:43    00:02:18    00:00:07   
  3. (324) Gustavs Nolle        00:29:42 17:20:55   00:09:41  4 00:19:45  4 00:23:23  4 00:25:50  3 00:28:35  3 00:29:42  3  Gustavs Nolle
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:09:41  4 00:10:04  4 00:03:38  3 00:02:27  2 00:02:45  2 00:01:07  1
                                                    00:04:17    00:03:21    00:00:04    00:00:15    00:00:27    00:00:00   
  4. (543) Harijs Miezītis      00:32:45 16:58:29   00:05:36  3 00:15:23  3 00:22:55  3 00:26:52  4 00:30:44  4 00:32:45  4  Harijs Miezītis
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:05:36  3 00:09:47  3 00:07:32  4 00:03:57  4 00:03:52  3 00:02:01  4
                                                    00:00:12    00:03:04    00:03:58    00:01:45    00:01:34    00:00:54   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 11.05.2011 21:46:53 TOK TAKA