"Taciņas" - 2010 12. kārta, Īvande

08.09.2010
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Jānis Pommers
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance][Mazuļu distance]
1. distance: 8 KP 2100m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 56)     2.( 57)     3.( 58)     4.( 60)     5.( 54)     6.( 70)     7.( 72)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (326) Kristers Nolle       00:49:30 17:01:40   00:03:11  1 00:08:10  1 00:13:17  1 00:17:31  1 00:33:27  1 00:37:14  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:40  1 00:49:30  1  Kristers Nolle
     -V12- KCV                                      00:03:11  1 00:04:59  1 00:05:07  2 00:04:14  1 00:15:56  4 00:03:47  1 00:06:48  1 00:04:38  2 00:00:50  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (167) Laura Ķeza           00:58:38 18:42:31   00:06:24  4 00:13:02  3 00:20:57  3 00:32:27  3 00:36:54  2 00:43:52  2 00:53:44  2 00:57:27  2 00:58:38  2  Laura Ķeza
     -S14-                                          00:06:24  4 00:06:38  2 00:07:55  3 00:11:30  2 00:04:27  1 00:06:58  3 00:09:52  2 00:03:43  1 00:01:11  3
                                                    00:03:13    00:01:39    00:02:48    00:07:16   -00:11:29    00:03:11    00:03:04   -00:00:55    00:00:21   
  3. (445) Ēriks Pētersons      01:15:22 17:11:59   00:05:59  3 00:15:56  4 00:28:40  4 00:40:36  4 00:47:31  4 00:54:23  3 01:07:39  3 01:14:03  3 01:15:22  3  Ēriks Pētersons
     -V12- Alsunga                                  00:05:59  3 00:09:57  4 00:12:44  4 00:11:56  4 00:06:55  2 00:06:52  2 00:13:16  3 00:06:24  3 00:01:19  4
                                                    00:02:48    00:04:58    00:07:37    00:07:42   -00:09:01    00:03:05    00:06:28    00:01:46    00:00:29   
  4. (239) Artis Lādēns         01:36:34 16:58:47   00:03:21    00:11:43    00:16:08    00:27:44    00:43:05    01:18:55         -X-    01:35:38    01:36:34     Artis Lādēns
     -V12- Kapsēde               DSQ                00:03:21    00:08:22    00:04:25    00:11:36    00:15:21    00:35:50         -X-    06:34:25    00:00:56   
2. distance: 12 KP 3000m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 53)     2.( 56)     3.( 57)     4.( 59)     5.( 54)     6.( 60)     7.( 61)     8.( 62)     9.( 69)    10.( 70)    11.( 72)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (149) Inga Bērziņa         01:09:49 17:42:00   00:03:21  2 00:09:08  1 00:13:38  3 00:17:25  3 00:22:07  3 00:25:42  1 00:32:28  1 00:46:18  1 00:51:12  1 00:57:27  1 01:04:51  1 01:08:53  1 01:09:49  1  Inga Bērziņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:03:21  2 00:05:47  1 00:04:30  6 00:03:47  4 00:04:42  3 00:03:35  1 00:06:46  3 00:13:50  3 00:04:54  2 00:06:15  5 00:07:24  1 00:04:02  4 00:00:56  5
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (194) Linda Ansone         01:35:50 16:20:14   00:03:23  3 00:09:32  2 00:11:25  1 00:13:38  1 00:17:25  1 00:40:53  3 00:44:18  3 01:08:58  2 01:15:28  2 01:20:26  2 01:31:13  2 01:35:10  2 01:35:50  3  Linda Ansone
     -S14- Pāvilosta                                00:03:23  3 00:06:09  3 00:01:53  1 00:02:13  2 00:03:47  1 00:23:28  3 00:03:25  2 00:24:40  4 00:06:30  5 00:04:58  4 00:10:47  3 00:03:57  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:00:02    00:00:22   -00:02:37   -00:01:34   -00:00:55    00:19:53   -00:03:21    00:10:50    00:01:36   -00:01:17    00:03:23   -00:00:05   -00:00:16   
  3.  (34) Artis Gāliņš         01:36:35 16:19:04   00:04:35  4 00:10:37  3 00:12:31  2 00:14:43  2 00:18:31  2 00:42:05  4 00:45:24  4 01:10:11  3 01:16:36  3 01:21:32  3 01:32:16  3 01:36:15  3 01:36:35  4  Artis Gāliņš
     -V14- Pāvilosta                                00:04:35  4 00:06:02  2 00:01:54  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:48  2 00:23:34  4 00:03:19  1 00:24:47  5 00:06:25  4 00:04:56  3 00:10:44  2 00:03:59  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:01:14    00:00:15   -00:02:36   -00:01:35   -00:00:54    00:19:59   -00:03:27    00:10:57    00:01:31   -00:01:19    00:03:20   -00:00:03   -00:00:36   
  4. (466) Linda Kuperšmite     01:53:58 16:55:20   00:10:18  6 00:19:32  5 00:22:09  5 00:30:41  5 00:39:55  5 01:04:38  5 01:17:38  5 01:19:51  4 01:24:46  4 01:29:02  4 01:49:16  5 01:53:16  4 01:53:58  5  Linda Kuperšmite
     -S14- Ēdole                                    00:10:18  6 00:09:14  4 00:02:37  5 00:08:32  5 00:09:14  6 00:24:43  6 00:13:00  5 00:02:13  1 00:04:55  3 00:04:16  1 00:20:14  5 00:04:00  3 00:00:42  4
                                                    00:06:57    00:03:27   -00:01:53    00:04:45    00:04:32    00:21:08    00:06:14   -00:11:37    00:00:01   -00:01:59    00:12:50   -00:00:02   -00:00:14   
  5. (465) Samanta Pētersone    01:54:03 16:55:18   00:10:15  5 00:19:33  6 00:22:09  5 00:30:47  6 00:40:00  6 01:04:38  5 01:17:42  6 01:20:00  5 01:24:46  4 01:29:07  5 01:49:15  4 01:53:23  5 01:54:03  6  Samanta Pētersone
     -S14- Alsunga                                  00:10:15  5 00:09:18  5 00:02:36  4 00:08:38  6 00:09:13  5 00:24:38  5 00:13:04  6 00:02:18  2 00:04:46  1 00:04:21  2 00:20:08  4 00:04:08  5 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:06:54    00:03:31   -00:01:54    00:04:51    00:04:31    00:21:03    00:06:18   -00:11:32   -00:00:08   -00:01:54    00:12:44    00:00:06   -00:00:16   
  6.  (65) Armands Lādēns       01:11:19 16:58:36   00:02:59    00:13:21    00:15:39    00:18:14    00:24:01    00:28:51    00:37:07         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:11:19     Armands Lādēns
     -V14- Kapsēdes pamatskola   DSQ                00:02:59    00:10:22    00:02:18    00:02:35    00:05:47    00:04:50    00:08:16         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:09:55   
3. distance: 15 KP 4900m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 53)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 58)     5.( 60)     6.( 61)     8.( 64)     9.( 65)    10.( 67)    11.( 69)    12.( 70)    13.( 54)    14.( 59)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     00:44:25 16:47:28   00:02:03  3 00:05:47  1 00:09:28  2 00:11:36  1 00:15:30  2 00:17:35  2 00:25:12  1 00:27:19  1 00:30:13  1 00:32:29  1 00:35:10  1 00:37:31  1 00:40:33  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:25  1  Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                                     00:02:03  3 00:03:44  1 00:03:41  4 00:02:08  1 00:03:54  3 00:02:05  2 00:07:37  2 00:02:07  1 00:02:54  5 00:02:16  3 00:02:41  2 00:02:21  3 00:03:02  7 00:03:17  2 00:00:35 12
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (126) Jānis Turks          00:46:20 18:00:43   00:02:13  4 00:06:54  4 00:10:33  4 00:13:22  3 00:17:16  3 00:19:28  3 00:26:19  2 00:29:34  3 00:32:09  3 00:34:06  2 00:36:33  2 00:38:52  2 00:41:44  2 00:45:55  3 00:46:20  2  Jānis Turks
     -V50- Taka                                     00:02:13  4 00:04:41  4 00:03:39  2 00:02:49  3 00:03:54  3 00:02:12  3 00:06:51  1 00:03:15 12 00:02:35  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:19  2 00:02:52  4 00:04:11  7 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:00:10    00:00:57   -00:00:02    00:00:41    00:00:00    00:00:07   -00:00:46    00:01:08   -00:00:19   -00:00:19   -00:00:14   -00:00:02   -00:00:10    00:00:54   -00:00:10   
  3. (433) Valdis Bitenieks     00:46:20 18:46:25   00:02:01  2 00:06:05  2 00:09:13  1 00:11:41  2 00:15:21  1 00:17:24  1 00:26:25  3 00:28:33  2 00:31:26  2 00:34:09  3 00:36:57  3 00:40:09  3 00:42:49  3 00:45:54  2 00:46:20  2  Valdis Bitenieks
     -V-   OK Saldus                                00:02:01  2 00:04:04  2 00:03:08  1 00:02:28  2 00:03:40  1 00:02:03  1 00:09:01  4 00:02:08  2 00:02:53  4 00:02:43 10 00:02:48  3 00:03:12  6 00:02:40  3 00:03:05  1 00:00:26  6
                                                   -00:00:02    00:00:20   -00:00:33    00:00:20   -00:00:14   -00:00:02    00:01:24    00:00:01   -00:00:01    00:00:27    00:00:07    00:00:51   -00:00:22   -00:00:12   -00:00:09   
  4.  (26) Imants Čaklis        00:54:42 17:21:06   00:02:17  5 00:06:59  5 00:10:38  5 00:13:45  4 00:18:21  4 00:25:00  7 00:32:41  5 00:35:16  5 00:38:05  5 00:40:23  5 00:43:12  4 00:46:40  4 00:49:16  4 00:54:06  4 00:54:42  5  Imants Čaklis
     -V50- Ziemeļkurzeme                            00:02:17  5 00:04:42  5 00:03:39  2 00:03:07  5 00:04:36  9 00:06:39 21 00:07:41  3 00:02:35  5 00:02:49  2 00:02:18  4 00:02:49  4 00:03:28  9 00:02:36  2 00:04:50  9 00:00:36 13
                                                    00:00:14    00:00:58   -00:00:02    00:00:59    00:00:42    00:04:34    00:00:04    00:00:28   -00:00:05    00:00:02    00:00:08    00:01:07   -00:00:26    00:01:33    00:00:01   
  5.  (95) Māris Penkulis       00:55:57 17:55:44   00:02:53 17 00:08:26  7 00:12:14  6 00:15:12  5 00:19:21  5 00:22:09  4 00:31:24  4 00:34:28  4 00:37:39  4 00:40:03  4 00:43:18  5 00:47:27  5 00:50:27  5 00:55:26  5 00:55:57  6  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                00:02:53 17 00:05:33  8 00:03:48  5 00:02:58  4 00:04:09  7 00:02:48  8 00:09:15  6 00:03:04 10 00:03:11  7 00:02:24  5 00:03:15  6 00:04:09 14 00:03:00  5 00:04:59 10 00:00:31 10
                                                    00:00:50    00:01:49    00:00:07    00:00:50    00:00:15    00:00:43    00:01:38    00:00:57    00:00:17    00:00:08    00:00:34    00:01:48   -00:00:02    00:01:42   -00:00:04   
  6. (260) Līga Virbule         00:57:04 17:36:12   00:02:35  8 00:09:57 13 00:13:58 10 00:18:08  7 00:22:11  6 00:24:52  6 00:35:04  7 00:37:58  7 00:40:57  7 00:43:22  6 00:46:45  7 00:49:25  6 00:52:45  6 00:56:45  6 00:57:04  7  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                     00:02:35  8 00:07:22 14 00:04:01 11 00:04:10 10 00:04:03  5 00:02:41  7 00:10:12  9 00:02:54  6 00:02:59  6 00:02:25  6 00:03:23 10 00:02:40  4 00:03:20 10 00:04:00  4 00:00:19  2
                                                    00:00:32    00:03:38    00:00:20    00:02:02    00:00:09    00:00:36    00:02:35    00:00:47    00:00:05    00:00:09    00:00:42    00:00:19    00:00:18    00:00:43   -00:00:16   
  7. (171) Artūrs Ķeris         00:57:07 17:36:16   00:02:22  6 00:09:56 12 00:13:56  8 00:18:08  7 00:22:18  7 00:24:45  5 00:34:56  6 00:37:57  6 00:40:49  6 00:43:23  7 00:46:43  6 00:49:26  7 00:52:46  7 00:56:52  7 00:57:07  8  Artūrs Ķeris
     -V-   Aizpute                                  00:02:22  6 00:07:34 15 00:04:00 10 00:04:12 11 00:04:10  8 00:02:27  4 00:10:11  8 00:03:01  8 00:02:52  3 00:02:34  7 00:03:20  8 00:02:43  5 00:03:20 10 00:04:06  6 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00:19    00:03:50    00:00:19    00:02:04    00:00:16    00:00:22    00:02:34    00:00:54   -00:00:02    00:00:18    00:00:39    00:00:22    00:00:18    00:00:49   -00:00:20   
  8.   (7) Kristaps Ansons      00:59:39 16:33:36   00:01:55  1 00:06:34  3 00:10:27  3 00:19:25 13 00:23:30 10 00:27:59 11 00:38:11 10 00:40:42  9 00:44:07  8 00:46:09  8 00:49:22  8 00:51:37  8 00:54:48  8 00:59:16  8 00:59:39  9  Kristaps Ansons
     -V18- Pāvilosta Taka                           00:01:55  1 00:04:39  3 00:03:53  7 00:08:58 21 00:04:05  6 00:04:29 16 00:10:12  9 00:02:31  3 00:03:25  9 00:02:02  2 00:03:13  5 00:02:15  1 00:03:11  9 00:04:28  8 00:00:23  4
                                                   -00:00:08    00:00:55    00:00:12    00:06:50    00:00:11    00:02:24    00:02:35    00:00:24    00:00:31   -00:00:14    00:00:32   -00:00:06    00:00:09    00:01:11   -00:00:12   
  9. (203) Arvīds Teteris       01:04:43 17:00:24   00:02:46 10 00:08:04  6 00:14:02 11 00:19:07 11 00:23:55 12 00:26:28  9 00:35:52  8 00:39:14  8 00:46:16 10 00:49:31 10 00:52:48 10 00:56:56 10 01:00:17 10 01:04:17  9 01:04:43 10  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                 00:02:46 10 00:05:18  6 00:05:58 22 00:05:05 14 00:04:48 10 00:02:33  6 00:09:24  7 00:03:22 14 00:07:02 19 00:03:15 12 00:03:17  7 00:04:08 13 00:03:21 12 00:04:00  4 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:00:43    00:01:34    00:02:17    00:02:57    00:00:54    00:00:28    00:01:47    00:01:15    00:04:08    00:00:59    00:00:36    00:01:47    00:00:19    00:00:43   -00:00:09   
 10.  (62) Jānis Ķeza           01:08:58 17:25:01   00:02:51 14 00:08:57 10 00:13:56  8 00:18:10  9 00:23:31 11 00:26:47 10 00:37:29  9 00:41:17 10 00:44:59  9 00:48:29  9 00:52:08  9 00:56:26  9 00:59:56  9 01:08:17 10 01:08:58 11  Jānis Ķeza
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:51 14 00:06:06 10 00:04:59 17 00:04:14 12 00:05:21 13 00:03:16 12 00:10:42 12 00:03:48 18 00:03:42 10 00:03:30 14 00:03:39 12 00:04:18 16 00:03:30 13 00:08:21 19 00:00:41 15
                                                    00:00:48    00:02:22    00:01:18    00:02:06    00:01:27    00:01:11    00:03:05    00:01:41    00:00:48    00:01:14    00:00:58    00:01:57    00:00:28    00:05:04    00:00:06   
 11. (249) Juris Šteinbergs     01:12:31 17:29:11   00:02:49 12 00:11:30 18 00:15:18 16 00:19:23 12 00:23:09  8 00:33:01 14 00:42:09 13 00:45:05 12 00:49:30 12 00:52:51 11 00:56:21 11 01:00:13 11 01:02:48 11 01:11:58 11 01:12:31 12  Juris Šteinbergs
     -V-   TAKA                                     00:02:49 12 00:08:41 18 00:03:48  5 00:04:05  9 00:03:46  2 00:09:52 23 00:09:08  5 00:02:56  7 00:04:25 14 00:03:21 13 00:03:30 11 00:03:52 10 00:02:35  1 00:09:10 20 00:00:33 11
                                                    00:00:46    00:04:57    00:00:07    00:01:57   -00:00:08    00:07:47    00:01:31    00:00:49    00:01:31    00:01:05    00:00:49    00:01:31   -00:00:27    00:05:53   -00:00:02   
 12. (125) Odeta Turka          01:15:13 17:57:39   00:02:50 13 00:10:31 16 00:14:37 13 00:18:29 10 00:23:29  9 00:25:59  8 00:40:11 11 00:42:43 11 00:48:41 11 00:53:04 12 00:57:13 12 01:00:37 12 01:04:35 12 01:14:29 12 01:15:13 13  Odeta Turka
     -S-   Taka                                     00:02:50 13 00:07:41 16 00:04:06 13 00:03:52  8 00:05:00 12 00:02:30  5 00:14:12 17 00:02:32  4 00:05:58 17 00:04:23 18 00:04:09 13 00:03:24  8 00:03:58 15 00:09:54 22 00:00:44 17
                                                    00:00:47    00:03:57    00:00:25    00:01:44    00:01:06    00:00:25    00:06:35    00:00:25    00:03:04    00:02:07    00:01:28    00:01:03    00:00:56    00:06:37    00:00:09   
 13.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        01:19:35 16:36:15   00:02:56 18 00:09:43 11 00:15:03 14 00:19:41 14 00:25:47 13 00:29:08 12 00:47:51 14 00:51:19 13 00:55:31 14 00:59:21 14 01:04:34 16 01:08:53 14 01:13:07 13 01:18:57 13 01:19:35 14  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                  00:02:56 18 00:06:47 11 00:05:20 20 00:04:38 13 00:06:06 17 00:03:21 14 00:18:43 22 00:03:28 15 00:04:12 11 00:03:50 16 00:05:13 18 00:04:19 17 00:04:14 16 00:05:50 13 00:00:38 14
                                                    00:00:53    00:03:03    00:01:39    00:02:30    00:02:12    00:01:16    00:11:06    00:01:21    00:01:18    00:01:34    00:02:32    00:01:58    00:01:12    00:02:33    00:00:03   
 14. (484) Miķelis Pušilovs     01:19:45 16:44:05   00:02:51 14 00:12:31 20 00:16:25 18 00:26:38 22 00:32:08 20 00:35:24 16 00:47:55 15 00:51:44 16 00:56:49 17 00:59:23 15 01:03:57 14 01:10:26 15 01:13:26 14 01:19:19 14 01:19:45 15  Miķelis Pušilovs
     -V18- Kuldīga                                  00:02:51 14 00:09:40 21 00:03:54  8 00:10:13 22 00:05:30 15 00:03:16 12 00:12:31 13 00:03:49 19 00:05:05 15 00:02:34  7 00:04:34 16 00:06:29 21 00:03:00  5 00:05:53 14 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:00:48    00:05:56    00:00:13    00:08:05    00:01:36    00:01:11    00:04:54    00:01:42    00:02:11    00:00:18    00:01:53    00:04:08   -00:00:02    00:02:36   -00:00:09   
 15.  (37) Zane Grīnberga       01:19:48 16:44:09   00:02:51 14 00:12:30 19 00:16:27 19 00:26:40 23 00:32:09 21 00:35:24 16 00:47:55 15 00:51:39 15 00:56:48 16 00:59:24 16 01:03:59 15 01:10:29 16 01:13:38 15 01:19:19 14 01:19:48 16  Zane Grīnberga 
     -S18- Vāveres                                  00:02:51 14 00:09:39 20 00:03:57  9 00:10:13 22 00:05:29 14 00:03:15 11 00:12:31 13 00:03:44 16 00:05:09 16 00:02:36  9 00:04:35 17 00:06:30 23 00:03:09  8 00:05:41 11 00:00:29  9
                                                    00:00:48    00:05:55    00:00:16    00:08:05    00:01:35    00:01:10    00:04:54    00:01:37    00:02:15    00:00:20    00:01:54    00:04:09    00:00:07    00:02:24   -00:00:06   
 16.  (67) Dāvis Lapiņš         01:20:59 16:58:34   00:03:00 19 00:08:41  9 00:12:45  7 00:16:20  6 00:27:53 14 00:30:54 13 00:41:07 12 00:51:21 14 00:54:44 13 00:57:54 13 01:01:15 13 01:05:22 13 01:17:22 16 01:20:40 16 01:20:59 17  Dāvis Lapiņš
     -V18- Kapsēdes pamatskola                      00:03:00 19 00:05:41  9 00:04:04 12 00:03:35  6 00:11:33 24 00:03:01  9 00:10:13 11 00:10:14 24 00:03:23  8 00:03:10 11 00:03:21  9 00:04:07 11 00:12:00 24 00:03:18  3 00:00:19  2
                                                    00:00:57    00:01:57    00:00:23    00:01:27    00:07:39    00:00:56    00:02:36    00:08:07    00:00:29    00:00:54    00:00:40    00:01:46    00:08:58    00:00:01   -00:00:16   
 17.  (93) Silvija Penkule      01:26:01 17:51:34   00:02:47 11 00:10:32 17 00:15:13 15 00:26:28 21 00:31:25 17 00:34:35 15 00:48:01 17 00:52:21 17 00:56:40 15 01:04:26 17 01:08:50 17 01:12:57 17 01:17:35 17 01:25:16 17 01:26:01 18  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                00:02:47 11 00:07:45 17 00:04:41 15 00:11:15 25 00:04:57 11 00:03:10 10 00:13:26 16 00:04:20 20 00:04:19 13 00:07:46 22 00:04:24 15 00:04:07 11 00:04:38 18 00:07:41 15 00:00:45 18
                                                    00:00:44    00:04:01    00:01:00    00:09:07    00:01:03    00:01:05    00:05:49    00:02:13    00:01:25    00:05:30    00:01:43    00:01:46    00:01:36    00:04:24    00:00:10   
 18.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     01:26:22 16:29:40   00:03:30 22 00:10:20 15 00:17:10 21 00:23:44 17 00:31:25 17 00:35:57 18 00:54:14 19 00:57:59 20 01:02:12 18 01:05:58 18 01:11:13 18 01:15:23 18 01:19:54 18 01:25:41 18 01:26:22 19  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                  00:03:30 22 00:06:50 12 00:06:50 24 00:06:34 17 00:07:41 21 00:04:32 17 00:18:17 21 00:03:45 17 00:04:13 12 00:03:46 15 00:05:15 19 00:04:10 15 00:04:31 17 00:05:47 12 00:00:41 15
                                                    00:01:27    00:03:06    00:03:09    00:04:26    00:03:47    00:02:27    00:10:40    00:01:38    00:01:19    00:01:30    00:02:34    00:01:49    00:01:29    00:02:30    00:00:06   
 19. (168) Mudīte Šteina        01:33:22 17:18:22   00:03:10 20 00:08:38  8 00:14:08 12 00:24:59 18 00:31:35 19 00:36:53 20 00:53:11 18 00:56:14 18 01:03:53 19 01:08:30 19 01:14:04 19 01:19:32 19 01:24:33 19 01:32:35 19 01:33:22 20  Mudīte Šteina
     -S-   Priekule OK Saldus                       00:03:10 20 00:05:28  7 00:05:30 21 00:10:51 24 00:06:36 19 00:05:18 19 00:16:18 18 00:03:03  9 00:07:39 20 00:04:37 19 00:05:34 20 00:05:28 20 00:05:01 19 00:08:02 17 00:00:47 20
                                                    00:01:07    00:01:44    00:01:49    00:08:43    00:02:42    00:03:13    00:08:41    00:00:56    00:04:45    00:02:21    00:02:53    00:03:07    00:01:59    00:04:45    00:00:12   
 20. (164) Inta Abersone        01:36:35 17:17:17   00:03:22 21 00:10:17 14 00:15:33 17 00:23:10 15 00:30:46 16 00:36:44 19 00:54:23 20 00:57:33 19 01:03:53 19 01:09:14 20 01:15:43 20 01:22:12 20 01:27:21 20 01:35:39 20 01:36:35 21  Inta Abersone
     -S-   TAKA Snēpele                             00:03:22 21 00:06:55 13 00:05:16 19 00:07:37 19 00:07:36 20 00:05:58 20 00:17:39 20 00:03:10 11 00:06:20 18 00:05:21 20 00:06:29 23 00:06:29 21 00:05:09 20 00:08:18 18 00:00:56 22
                                                    00:01:19    00:03:11    00:01:35    00:05:29    00:03:42    00:03:53    00:10:02    00:01:03    00:03:26    00:03:05    00:03:48    00:04:08    00:02:07    00:05:01    00:00:21   
 21.  (11) Aina Baumane         01:43:39 16:45:34   00:03:33 23 00:25:17 25 00:30:24 25 00:34:15 25 00:40:34 23 00:44:20 23 00:57:33 22 01:04:33 22 01:14:10 21 01:18:16 21 01:24:43 21 01:29:22 21 01:35:03 21 01:42:53 21 01:43:39 22  Aina Baumane 
     -S50- Taka                                     00:03:33 23 00:21:44 25 00:05:07 18 00:03:51  7 00:06:19 18 00:03:46 15 00:13:13 15 00:07:00 22 00:09:37 22 00:04:06 17 00:06:27 22 00:04:39 18 00:05:41 21 00:07:50 16 00:00:46 19
                                                    00:01:30    00:18:00    00:01:26    00:01:43    00:02:25    00:01:41    00:05:36    00:04:53    00:06:43    00:01:50    00:03:46    00:02:18    00:02:39    00:04:33    00:00:11   
 22. (321) Ilze Zariņa          01:47:38 17:25:17   00:02:45  9 00:12:44 21 00:17:40 22 00:23:23 16 00:29:25 15 00:37:58 21 00:55:05 21 00:58:21 21 01:19:40 23 01:25:32 22 01:29:41 22 01:33:03 22 01:36:55 22 01:46:47 22 01:47:38 23  Ilze Zariņa
     -S-   Kuldīga                                  00:02:45  9 00:09:59 22 00:04:56 16 00:05:43 15 00:06:02 16 00:08:33 22 00:17:07 19 00:03:16 13 00:21:19 24 00:05:52 21 00:04:09 13 00:03:22  7 00:03:52 14 00:09:52 21 00:00:51 21
                                                    00:00:42    00:06:15    00:01:15    00:03:35    00:02:08    00:06:28    00:09:30    00:01:09    00:18:25    00:03:36    00:01:28    00:01:01    00:00:50    00:06:35    00:00:16   
 23.  (68) Ojārs Leikarts       02:08:12 16:26:38   00:04:38 24 00:13:56 23 00:20:33 23 00:26:20 20 00:34:25 22 00:39:09 22 01:01:58 23 01:08:44 23 01:16:29 22 01:35:46 23 01:43:34 23 01:48:48 23 01:56:01 23 02:06:54 23 02:08:12 24  Ojārs Leikarts
     -V50- Taka                                     00:04:38 24 00:09:18 19 00:06:37 23 00:05:47 16 00:08:05 22 00:04:44 18 00:22:49 23 00:06:46 21 00:07:45 21 00:19:17 24 00:07:48 24 00:05:14 19 00:07:13 22 00:10:53 24 00:01:18 24
                                                    00:02:35    00:05:34    00:02:56    00:03:39    00:04:11    00:02:39    00:15:12    00:04:39    00:04:51    00:17:01    00:05:07    00:02:53    00:04:11    00:07:36    00:00:43   
 24. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       02:22:20 16:19:06   00:04:45 25 00:17:06 24 00:24:44 24 00:31:44 24 00:42:26 24 00:59:06 24 01:22:41 24 01:29:48 24 01:40:03 24 01:49:12 24 01:55:26 24 02:02:30 24 02:10:44 24 02:21:12 24 02:22:20 25  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                     00:04:45 25 00:12:21 24 00:07:38 25 00:07:00 18 00:10:42 23 00:16:40 24 00:23:35 24 00:07:07 23 00:10:15 23 00:09:09 23 00:06:14 21 00:07:04 24 00:08:14 23 00:10:28 23 00:01:08 23
                                                    00:02:42    00:08:37    00:03:57    00:04:52    00:06:48    00:14:35    00:15:58    00:05:00    00:07:21    00:06:53    00:03:33    00:04:43    00:05:12    00:07:11    00:00:33   
 25.   (5) Kristaps Abersons    00:47:46 17:04:05   00:02:32    00:12:56    00:17:06    00:25:45         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:46     Kristaps Abersons
     -V18- Taka                  DSQ                00:02:32    00:10:24    00:04:10    00:08:39         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:51:51   
4. distance: 18 KP 6300m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 59)     2.( 57)     3.( 53)     4.( 55)     5.( 52)     6.( 56)     7.( 58)     8.( 54)     9.( 61)    10.( 69)    12.( 65)    13.( 64)    14.( 67)    15.( 62)    16.( 70)    17.( 72)    18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (489) Uldis Brucis         00:52:46 18:40:43   00:02:31  4 00:04:03  1 00:07:47  1 00:11:19  1 00:13:24  1 00:17:09  2 00:19:40  2 00:23:15  2 00:26:12  1 00:29:09  1 00:36:14  1 00:37:56  1 00:40:54  1 00:43:33  1 00:47:46  1 00:50:52  1 00:52:23  1 00:52:46  2  Uldis Brucis
     -V-   OK Saldus                                00:02:31  4 00:01:32  1 00:03:44  1 00:03:32  1 00:02:05  3 00:03:45  3 00:02:31  3 00:03:35  2 00:02:57  1 00:02:57  2 00:07:05  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:58  2 00:02:39  1 00:04:13  4 00:03:06  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     01:04:59 16:49:21   00:02:16  1 00:04:50  4 00:08:45  4 00:12:50  2 00:13:46  2 00:17:07  1 00:19:01  1 00:22:32  1 00:26:54  2 00:29:49  2 00:37:57  2 00:42:35  2 00:45:57  2 00:50:30  2 00:53:53  2 01:01:56  2 01:04:33  2 01:04:59  3  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:16  1 00:02:34  5 00:03:55  3 00:04:05  3 00:00:56  1 00:03:21  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:31  1 00:04:22  2 00:02:55  1 00:08:08  2 00:04:38  5 00:03:22  3 00:04:33  2 00:03:23  1 00:08:03  4 00:02:37  4 00:00:26  3
                                                   -00:00:15    00:01:02    00:00:11    00:00:33   -00:01:09   -00:00:24   -00:00:37   -00:00:04    00:01:25   -00:00:02    00:01:03    00:02:56    00:00:24    00:01:54   -00:00:50    00:04:57    00:01:06    00:00:03   
  3.  (16) Jānis Bethers        01:07:54 17:12:45   00:02:18  2 00:04:09  2 00:08:15  3 00:13:52  3 00:15:18  3 00:18:43  3 00:22:21  3 00:26:02  3 00:33:50  3 00:38:24  3 00:46:55  3 00:48:56  3 00:51:48  3 00:58:31  3 01:02:23  3 01:05:51  3 01:07:31  3 01:07:54  4  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                     00:02:18  2 00:01:51  3 00:04:06  5 00:05:37  5 00:01:26  2 00:03:25  2 00:03:38  4 00:03:41  3 00:07:48  5 00:04:34  3 00:08:31  3 00:02:01  2 00:02:52  1 00:06:43  4 00:03:52  2 00:03:28  2 00:01:40  2 00:00:23  1
                                                   -00:00:13    00:00:19    00:00:22    00:02:05   -00:00:39   -00:00:20    00:01:07    00:00:06    00:04:51    00:01:37    00:01:26    00:00:19   -00:00:06    00:04:04   -00:00:21    00:00:22    00:00:09    00:00:00   
  4.  (44) Pēteris Īvāns        01:13:28 18:07:54   00:03:33  6 00:05:55  6 00:10:21  6 00:14:24  5 00:17:11  4 00:21:19  4 00:25:05  4 00:30:49  4 00:35:43  4 00:40:32  4 00:50:23  4 00:52:33  4 00:56:41  4 01:01:34  4 01:05:57  4 01:10:30  4 01:12:57  4 01:13:28  5  Pēteris Īvāns
     -V-   Taka                                     00:03:33  6 00:02:22  4 00:04:26  6 00:04:03  2 00:02:47  4 00:04:08  4 00:03:46  5 00:05:44  6 00:04:54  3 00:04:49  4 00:09:51  4 00:02:10  3 00:04:08  5 00:04:53  3 00:04:23  5 00:04:33  3 00:02:27  3 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:01:02    00:00:50    00:00:42    00:00:31    00:00:42    00:00:23    00:01:15    00:02:09    00:01:57    00:01:52    00:02:46    00:00:28    00:01:10    00:02:14    00:00:10    00:01:27    00:00:56    00:00:08   
  5. (160) Armands Baumanis     00:48:15 16:39:24   00:02:32    00:04:16    00:08:04    00:19:22    00:22:26    00:26:46    00:29:01    00:32:57         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:48:15     Armands Baumanis
     -V-   TAKA                  DSQ                00:02:32    00:01:44    00:03:48    00:11:18    00:03:04    00:04:20    00:02:15    00:03:56         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:27:39   
  6. (312) Guntars Kikučs       01:32:39 18:45:21   00:02:26    00:05:51    00:09:51    00:14:12    00:20:58    00:25:20    00:32:48    00:37:21    00:44:13    00:49:11    01:01:11    01:03:32    01:07:09    01:15:55    01:19:58         -X-         -X-    01:32:39     Guntars Kikučs
     -V-   OK Saldus             DSQ                00:02:26    00:03:25    00:04:00    00:04:21    00:06:46    00:04:22    00:07:28    00:04:33    00:06:52    00:04:58    00:12:00    00:02:21    00:03:37    00:08:46    00:04:03         -X-         -X-    08:18:00   
Mazuļu distance: 5 KP 1300m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 72)     2.( 59)     3.( 57)     4.( 56)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. (324) Gustavs Nolle        00:22:01 16:56:13   00:05:44  2 00:09:40  2 00:12:48  2 00:15:20  2 00:20:09  1 00:22:01  1  Gustavs Nolle
     -Maz- Kuldīga                                  00:05:44  2 00:03:56  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:32  4 00:04:49  1 00:01:52  8
                                                    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00    00:00:00   
  2. (415) Reinis Šteinbergs    00:26:55 16:22:26   00:08:06  5 00:12:26  5 00:16:39  4 00:19:54  4 00:25:37  2 00:26:55  2  Reinis Šteinbergs
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:08:06  5 00:04:20  3 00:04:13  6 00:03:15  7 00:05:43  3 00:01:18  6
                                                    00:02:22    00:00:24    00:01:05    00:00:43    00:00:54   -00:00:34   
  3. (447) Niks Jaunbērzs       00:27:20 16:17:35   00:07:08  3 00:12:25  4 00:17:17  5 00:20:16  5 00:25:58  3 00:27:20  3  Niks Jaunbērzs
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:07:08  3 00:05:17  4 00:04:52  7 00:02:59  5 00:05:42  2 00:01:22  7
                                                    00:01:24    00:01:21    00:01:44    00:00:27    00:00:53   -00:00:30   
  4. (416) Tomass Šteinbergs    00:28:58 16:20:21   00:07:18  4 00:14:39  6 00:18:47  6 00:21:54  6 00:27:44  4 00:28:58  4  Tomass Šteinbergs
     -Maz- Pāvilosta                                00:07:18  4 00:07:21  7 00:04:08  5 00:03:07  6 00:05:50  4 00:01:14  5
                                                    00:01:34    00:03:25    00:01:00    00:00:35    00:01:01   -00:00:38   
  5. (442) Alens Bitenieks      00:32:46 18:46:40   00:05:24  1 00:08:28  1 00:11:12  1 00:13:34  1 00:31:59  6 00:32:46  6  Alens Bitenieks
     -Maz- OK Saldus                                00:05:24  1 00:03:04  1 00:02:44  1 00:02:22  2 00:18:25  8 00:00:47  2
                                                   -00:00:20   -00:00:52   -00:00:24   -00:00:10    00:13:36   -00:01:05   
  6.   (3) Anta Abersone        00:34:37 16:30:11   00:09:19  6 00:15:32  7 00:21:03  7 00:25:17  7 00:33:26  7 00:34:37  7  Anta Abersone
     -Maz- Taka Snēpele                             00:09:19  6 00:06:13  6 00:05:31  8 00:04:14  8 00:08:09  6 00:01:11  4
                                                    00:03:35    00:02:17    00:02:23    00:01:42    00:03:20   -00:00:41   
  7. (507) Elīna Felšaua        00:38:44 18:00:38   00:19:23  7 00:25:27  8 00:29:27  8 00:31:57  8 00:37:49  8 00:38:44  8  Elīna Felšaua
     -Maz- Mežvalde                                 00:19:23  7 00:06:04  5 00:04:00  4 00:02:30  3 00:05:52  5 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:13:39    00:02:08    00:00:52   -00:00:02    00:01:03   -00:00:57   
  8.  (61) Eva Ķeza             00:31:32 17:23:05        -X-    00:11:11    00:14:34    00:16:47    00:30:46    00:31:32     Eva Ķeza
     -Maz- KMHZV                 DSQ                     -X-    05:34:16    00:03:23    00:02:13    00:13:59    00:00:46   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008 08.09.2010 21:08:51 TOK TAKA