Kuldīgas novada čempionātsPk 02.10.2009 22:40
Starta saraksts

  Stno     SI   Dalībnieks                  Dz.g.      Klubs                             Start 


V10  (4)           2.2 km  0 m   5 C       

     1   430533 Ēriks Pētersons             99       Alsunga                        12:00:00 
     2   430530 Kristers Nolle              97       Kuldīga                        12:02:00 
     3          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:04:00 
     4          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:06:00 



V14  (14)          3.7 km  0 m   11 C      

    10   430532 Kristers Adamanis           95       Kapsēde                        12:08:00 
     9  2008888 Ojārs Leja                  96       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:10:00 
    13   430548 Artis Lādēns                98       Kapsēde                        12:12:00 
    14   430558 Kristaps Abersons           96       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:14:00 
     8   430538 Armands Lādēns              96       Kapsēde                        12:16:00 
    12  2008889 Arturs Brokans              95       Ziemeļkurzeme Ventspils        12:18:00 
     6  1009283 Ritvars Glūdiņš             97       Saldus OK                      12:20:00 
    11   430531 Nils Bērziņš                95       Kapsēde                        12:22:00 
     5  1009280 Atis Dēvits                 96       Saldus OK                      12:24:00 
    15   430551 Dāvis Lapiņš                95       Kapsēde                        12:26:00 
     7  2008866 Dmitrijs Žarovs             95       Ziemeļkurzeme Ventspils        12:28:00 
    16   430541 Rinalds Skrubis             97       Kapsēde                        12:30:00 
    17          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:32:00 
    18          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:34:00 



V18  (5)           4.8 km  0 m   12 C      

    19   430550 Reinis Pētersons            94       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:24:00 
    20   200716 Mairis Marskis              93       Snēpele                        12:26:00 
    21   503714 Rūdolfs Zērnis              94       Saldus OK                      12:28:00 
    22          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:30:00 
    23          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:32:00 



V  (24)            7.0 km  0 m   20 C      

    32   430542 Aigars Zvingulis            61       Kuldīga                        12:00:00 
    31   430529 Jānis Bethers               82       Taka TOK                       12:02:00 
    34   207640 Aleksandrs Balodis          69       Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
    33   200721 Andris Vistiņš              82       ind.                           12:06:00 
    45  1007374 Andris Mireckis             73       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:08:00 
    41   430565 Jānis Ozolnieks             82       Kuldīga                        12:10:00 
    42   430524 Ingus Pētersons             84       Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
    38   430522 Kristaps Štorhs             90       Taka TOK                       12:14:00 
    39  2008871 Jānis Brauns                76       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:16:00 
    24   430563 Rainers Meiers              61       Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
    43  2300825 Nauris Inovskis             81       Kuldīga                        12:20:00 
    40  1009284 Armands Kučinskis                    Saldus OK                      12:22:00 
    26   200719 Artūrs Ķeris                79       Aizpute                        12:24:00 
    37  2300826 Uldis Zīle                  63       Kuldīga                        12:26:00 
    35   201149 Atis Rešķis                 85       Saldus OK                      12:28:00 
    29  2008887 Harijs Meiers               74       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:30:00 
    25   920430 Kristaps Bērziņš            92       Taka TOK                       12:32:00 
    30   430526 Armands Baumanis            84       TAKA, Laidi                    12:34:00 
    28   430546 Jānis Miezītis              89       TAKA, Kuldīga                  12:36:00 
    27   430547 Agnis Baumanis              89       TAKA, Laidi                    12:38:00 
    44  1301740 Oskars Zērnis               69       Saldus OK                      12:40:00 
    36   514261 Andris Leja                 70       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:42:00 
    47          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:44:00 
    46          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:46:00 



V50  (12)          4.8 km  0 m   12 C      

    53   430560 Juris Lipsnis               58       Suitu takas                    12:00:00 
    51   430557 Alfreds Brālītis            43       TAKA, Kuldīga                  12:02:00 
    48    50748 Oskars Zīds                 48       Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
    56   201999 Helmuts Lukačovs            50       SILVA                          12:06:00 
    57   430528 Arvīds Teteris              40       Taka TOK                       12:08:00 
    50   201943 Jānis Pommers               34       Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
    52   430564 Imants Peskops              37       Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
    54   430549 Jānis Turks                 55       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:14:00 
    49   430552 Ojārs Leikarts              36       TAKA, Kuldīga                  12:16:00 
    55  1600447 Māris Penkulis              57       Saldus OK                      12:18:00 
    58          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:20:00 
    59          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:22:00 



S50  (4)           3.7 km  0 m   11 C      

    60   430553 Māra Zeberliņa              36       TAKA, Kurmāles pag.            12:00:00 
    61   200704 Vaira Černiševa             45       Ziemeļkurzeme Ventspils        12:02:00 
    62          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:04:00 
    63          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:06:00 



S  (21)            4.8 km  0 m   12 C      

    81   430540 Evija Kļava                 77       Taka TOK                       12:01:00 
    67   200712 Aiva Tetere                 68       OK KO                          12:03:00 
    77  1301719 Maira Zērne                 71       Saldus OK                      12:05:00 
    80  1007352 Alvita Mirecka              71       Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:07:00 
    71   430534 Mārīte Turka                90       Taka TOK                       12:09:00 
    70   430523 Aiga Kļaveniece             80       ind.                           12:11:00 
    75   430561 Anete Midrijāne             89       Taka TOK                       12:13:00 
    69   201991 Odeta Turka                 62       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:15:00 
    74   430562 Laila Orole                 69       Taka TOK                       12:17:00 
    68   430544 Aina Baumane                60       TAKA, Laidi                    12:19:00 
    78   920429 Līga Virbule                69       Taka TOK                       12:21:00 
    66   430535 Aiva Baumane                90       TAKA, Laidi                    12:23:00 
    65  2008873 Regina Krjukova             85       Ziemeļkurzeme Ventspils        12:25:00 
    82   430527 Anita Zvingule              78       Kuldīga                        12:27:00 
    79   430521 Inese Midrijāne             63       TAKA, Kurmāles pag.            12:29:00 
    73  1600448 Silvija Penkule             60       Saldus OK                      12:31:00 
    76   430537 Ilze Jankovska              69       Alsunga                        12:33:00 
    64   200708 Rasa Brūna                  88       Saldus OK                      12:35:00 
    72   430555 Inta Abersone               62       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:37:00 
    83          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:39:00 
    84          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:41:00 



S18  (6)           3.7 km  0 m   11 C      

    85   430554 Anna Abersone               94       TAKA, Snēpele                  12:01:00 
    86   430559 Zane Grīnberga              94       Kuldīga                        12:03:00 
    87  1009282 Māra Stolere                92       Saldus OK                      12:05:00 
    88   430525 Amanda Midrijāne            93       Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
    89          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:09:00 
    90          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:11:00 



S14  (4)           2.8 km  0 m   8 C       

    91   430545 Rota Brūna                  95       Taka TOK                       12:01:00 
    92   430539 Edīte Bloka                 96       Taka TOK                       12:03:00 
    93          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:05:00 
    94          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:07:00 



S10  (6)           2.2 km  0 m   5 C       

    95   430556 Eva Ķeza                    00       TAKA, Rumbas pag.              12:08:00 
    96   430536 Agnija Zvingule             04       Kuldīga                        12:10:00 
    97   430543 Grēta Girvaite              00       Kuldīga                        12:12:00 
    98   200701 Agata Krjukova              03       Ziemeļkurzeme Ventspils        12:14:00 
    99          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:16:00 
   100          Vacant                               Vacant                         12:18:00