Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 2. oktobrī PumpaskalnsPk 30.09.2016 23:49
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start 


S  (15)            5.0 km  0 m   16 C     

   144           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   145           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   146    430534 Abersone Anna               94 Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
   147   2588336 Turka Odeta                 62 Taka TOK                       12:06:00 
   148   9200246 Veide Elīna                 80 Stīvijs Vonders                12:08:00 
   149    201027 Traniņa Dace                79 Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
   150    430532 Orniņa Anna                 81 OKZK                           12:12:00 
   151    430558 Grīnberga Zane              93 Taka TOK                       12:14:00 
   152    430554 Šneidere Madara             92 Kuldīga                        12:16:00 
   153    920429 Virbule Līga                69 Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
   154    430548 Tetere Aiva                 68 Jūrkalne                       12:20:00 
   155    430521 Inovska Zane                83 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
   156   2086765 Smilgaine Liga              71 Saldus OK                      12:24:00 
   157   1007352 Mirecka Alvita              71 OKZK                           12:26:00 
   158   2671990 Turka Mārīte                90 Taka TOK                       12:28:00 



S11  (9)           2.3 km  0 m   4 C      

   101           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   102           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   103   1009278 Povilaite Evelīna           09 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:05:00 
   104    430560 Pētersone Emīlija           12 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   105   1009277 Zīle Auguste                09 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:09:00 
   106   1009276 Skrebele Vaira              07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:11:00 
   107   1009273 Cāzere Evelīna              07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:13:00 
   108   1009281 Metla Lauma                 09 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:15:00 
   109   1009271 Mankus Annija               07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:17:00 



S14  (6)           2.6 km  0 m   6 C      

   122           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:13:00 
   123           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:15:00 
   124    430559 Lapiņa Marta                04 Liepava                        12:17:00 
   125           Bērziņa Alise               03 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:19:00 
   126   2007544 Čakle Kristīne              05 OKZK                           12:21:00 
   127   1009280 Metla Melānija              04 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:23:00 



S18  (4)           3.6 km  0 m   9 C      

   138           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:23:00 
   139           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:25:00 
   140   8631478 Ķuze Elza                   02 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:27:00 
   141   9200244 Pētersone Eva Sintija       00 Taka TOK                       12:29:00 



S50  (11)          3.7 km  0 m   12 C     

   172           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   173           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   174    430531 Bērziņa Inga                63 Kuldīga                        12:05:00 
   175    430528 Baumane Aina                60 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   176    201142 Putniņa Māra                58 Mežmalas OK                    12:09:00 
   177   2015692 Otaņķe Skaidrīte            60 Taka TOK                       12:11:00 
   178    320276 Lācare Inese                66 SILVA                          12:13:00 
   179   1600448 Penkule Silvija             60 Saldus OK                      12:15:00 
   180    430553 Rube Ināra                  60 Katrīna                        12:17:00 
   181    430533 Abersone Inta               62 Taka TOK                       12:19:00 
   182   2045381 Šteina Mudīte               63 Saldus OK                      12:21:00 



S65  (6)           2.6 km  0 m   6 C      

   195           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   196           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   197   2008883 Černiševa Vaira             45 OKZK                           12:05:00 
   198    430527 Zeberliņa Māra              36 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   199   9200343 Kalniņa Ināra               50 OKZK                           12:09:00 
   200    245778 Plaude Māra                 47 Liepava                        12:11:00 



V  (15)            7.0 km  0 m   18 C     

   159    430537 Kuzmickis Dairis            72 Kuldīga                        12:01:00 
   160    430524 Kuzmickis Sandris           85 Kuldīga                        12:03:00 
   161   2008880 Žarovs Dmitrijs             95 OKZK                           12:05:00 
   162    920430 Bērziņš Kristaps            92 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   163   1416861 Vismanis Uģis               76 Stīvijs Vonders                12:09:00 
   164   1406523 Bethers Jānis               82 Taka TOK                       12:11:00 
   165   1406507 Lādēns Artis                98 DR-KRASTS                      12:13:00 
   166   9888000 Teteris Armands             73 Taka TOK                       12:15:00 
   167   1007374 Mireckis Andris             73 OKZK                           12:17:00 
   168   1406529 Smilgainis Jānis            67 DR-KRASTS                      12:19:00 
   169   2008871 Brauns Jānis                76 OKZK                           12:21:00 
   170    430550 Abersons Kristaps           96 Taka TOK                       12:23:00 
   171   2045383 Kikučs Guntars              69 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:25:00 
   209           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:27:00 
   210           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:29:00 



V11  (12)          2.3 km  0 m   4 C      

   110           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   111           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   112   1406525 Bethers Ralfs               07 DR-KRASTS                      12:04:00 
   113   1009283 Sproģis Uvis                07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:06:00 
   114   1406509 Vilemsons Ģirts Daniels     06 DR-KRASTS                      12:08:00 
   115   1009279 Mūrnieks Jēkabs             07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:10:00 
   116    200347 Teteris Tomass Egils        08 Babīte                         12:12:00 
   117   1009275 Spradzis Emīls              07 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:14:00 
   118   1406531 Romānovs Toms               06 DR-KRASTS                      12:16:00 
   119   2057599 Šmits Gustavs               08 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:18:00 
   120   1406527 Valdmanis Toms              05 DR-KRASTS                      12:20:00 
   121   1009282 Sproģis Rūdolfs             08 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:22:00 



V14  (10)          3.6 km  0 m   9 C      

   128   1406528 Briedis Jānis               03 DR-KRASTS                      12:16:00 
   129   1009272 Tože Kristaps               05 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:18:00 
   130   2101441 Ceimers Rūdolfs             03 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:20:00 
   131   1406530 Bethers Klāvs               03 DR-KRASTS                      12:22:00 
   132   1009274 Mēteris Gvido               05 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:24:00 
   133   1009284 Ķepsnis Ralfs               05 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:26:00 
   134   1406526 Briedis Kristaps            02 DR-KRASTS                      12:28:00 
   135           Būmeisters Kristians        02 Saldus OK / Saldus Sporta      12:30:00 
   136           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:32:00 
   137           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:34:00 



V18  (2)           5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

   142           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:19:00 
   143           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:21:00 



V50  (12)          5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

   183           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   184           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   185   2036460 Dude Guntis                 60 Sprīdītis TSK                  12:04:00 
   186    430525 Meiers Rainers              61 Taka TOK                       12:06:00 
   187   1603098 Putniņš Jānis               62 Mežmalas OK                    12:08:00 
   188   2011746 Antons Elmārs               56 Sprīdītis TSK                  12:10:00 
   189    430551 Virbulis Jānis              66 Takas draugi                   12:12:00 
   190   2005122 Lācars Harijs               58 SILVA                          12:14:00 
   191   1415455 Zīle Uldis                  63 VSK Noskrien                   12:16:00 
   192   1600447 Penkulis Māris              57 Saldus OK                      12:18:00 
   193   2800180 Turks Jānis                 55 Taka TOK                       12:20:00 
   194   2015691 Otaņķis Māris               56 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 



V65  (8)           3.7 km  0 m   12 C     

   201           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   202           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   203   9200485 Teteris Arvīds              40 Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
   204   2008886 Oļeiņiks Jurijs             46 OKZK                           12:06:00 
   205   2077168 Leikarts Ojārs              35 Taka TOK                       12:08:00 
   206   2008879 Černiševs Vadims            38 OKZK                           12:10:00 
   207   2800636 Pommers Jānis               34 Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
   208    430565 Purviņš Juris               39 Taka TOK                       12:14:00