Kuldīgas novda čempionātsSe 03.10.2015 01:51
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start 


S  (14)            5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

   101           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   102           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   103    201027 Traniņa Dace                79 Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
   104    895487 Čakle Ilze                  76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:06:00 
   105   1301719 Zērne Maira                 71 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
   106   2671990 Turka Mārīte                90 Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
   107   2008875 Orniņa Anna                 81 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:12:00 
   108           Midrijāne Inese             63 Taka TOK                       12:14:00 
   109           Meija Māra                  89 ind.                           12:16:00 
   110           Inovska Zane                83 Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
   111   2086765 Smilgaine Līga              71 Saldus OK                      12:20:00 
   112           Midrijāne Anete             89 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
   113   2021165 Ostašova Aņuta              67 Saldus OK                      12:24:00 
   114   2588336 Turka Odeta                 62 Taka TOK                       12:26:00 



S11  (2)           1.7 km  0 m   5 C      

   115           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:14:00 
   116           Pētersone Emīlija           12 Taka TOK                       12:16:00 



S14  (2)           2.5 km  0 m   7 C      

   117           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:11:00 
   118   2007544 Čakle Kristīne              05 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:13:00 



S18  (5)           3.5 km  0 m   12 C     

   119           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:15:00 
   120           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:17:00 
   121   2081511 Truhņēviča Līva Lauma       98 SK Kandava                     12:19:00 
   122   9200244 Pētersone Eva Sintija       00 Taka TOK                       12:21:00 
   123   2081510 Čākure Betija               98 SK Kandava                     12:23:00 



S50  (7)           3.9 km  0 m   11 C     

   124           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   125           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   126   2057533 Priedīte Iveta              60 Saldus OK                      12:04:00 
   127           Zaļaiskalna Velga           63 Mona OK                        12:06:00 
   128   1600448 Penkule Silvija             60 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
   129           Abersone Inta               62 Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
   130   2045381 Šteina Mudīte               63 Saldus OK                      12:12:00 



S65  (5)           2.5 km  0 m   7 C      

   131           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   132           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   133   2021175 Bruce Ausma                 37 Saldus OK                      12:05:00 
   134    430546 Zeberliņa Māra              36 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   135   1396678 Vēciņa Inese                50 SK Kandava                     12:09:00 



V  (14)            6.6 km  0 m   18 C     

   136           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   137           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   138   1396671 Vēciņš Uldis                77 SK Kandava                     12:04:00 
   139   1400076 Valtass Ivars               69 Saldus OK                      12:06:00 
   140    514262 Vārna Aigars                70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:08:00 
   141   1301740 Zērnis Oskars               69 Saldus OK                      12:10:00 
   142    920430 Bērziņš Kristaps            92 Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
   143   1006160 Vismanis Uģis               76 Stīvijs Vonders                12:14:00 
   144    430522 Sokolovskis Māris           70 Taka TOK                       12:16:00 
   145           Inovskis Nauris             81 RSK Kuldīga                    12:18:00 
   146   2008871 Brauns Jānis                76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
   147   1406501 Bethers Jānis               82 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
   148   2008880 Žarovs Dmitrijs             95 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:24:00 
   149           Šteinbergs Juris            69 Taka TOK                       12:26:00 



V11  (7)           1.7 km  0 m   5 C      

   150           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   151           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   152   1406509 Bethers Ralfs               07 Medze                          12:04:00 
   153   1406510 Beļakovs Alekss             07 Medze                          12:06:00 
   154   1406511 Skabardis Pauls             08 Medze                          12:08:00 
   155           Valtass Hermanis            10 Saldus OK                      12:10:00 
   156   1406512 Romānovs Toms               06 Medze                          12:12:00 



V14  (7)           3.5 km  0 m   12 C     

   157           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   158           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   159   9200342 Zērnis Emīls                01 Saldus OK                      12:05:00 
   160   1406507 Briedis Jānis               03 Medze                          12:07:00 
   161   1406508 Briedis Kristaps            02 Medze                          12:09:00 
   162           Līdaka Emīls                02 KMHZv                          12:11:00 
   163   1406506 Bethers Klāvs               03 Medze                          12:13:00 



V18  (3)           5.1 km  0 m   15 C     

   164           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   165           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   166   1406502 Lādēns Artis                98 Taka TOK                       12:05:00 



V50  (8)           5.1 km  0 m   15 C     

   167           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
   168           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
   169           Jānis Turks                 55 Taka TOK                       12:11:00 
   170   9101037 Plankais Ivars              64 Saldus OK                      12:13:00 
   171           Meiers Rainers              61 Taka TOK                       12:15:00 
   172   1600447 Penkulis Māris              57 Saldus OK                      12:17:00 
   173   2011746 Antons Elmārs               56 Sprīdītis                      12:19:00 
   174   9200255 Čaklis Imants               56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:21:00 



V65  (6)           3.9 km  0 m   11 C     

   175           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:14:00 
   176           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:16:00 
   177   2077168 Leikarts Ojārs              35 Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
   178           Brālītis Alfreds            43 Īvande                         12:20:00 
   179   9200485 Teteris Arvīds              40 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
   180   9200077 Lukačovs Helmuts            50 SILVA                          12:24:00