Kuldīgas novada čempionātsPk 03.10.2014 20:39
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start 


S  (18)            4.7 km  0 m   14 C     

   112           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   113           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   114   2588336 Turka Odeta                 62 Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
   115           Ivanova Sanita              90 OK Sēlijas mežs                12:06:00 
   116           Inovska Zane                83 Taka TOK                       12:08:00 
   117    895487 Čakle Ilze                  76 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:10:00 
   118   2671990 Turka Mārīte                90 Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
   119           Meiere Ieva                 76 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:14:00 
   120           Smilgaine Līga              71 Saldus OK                      12:16:00 
   121           Zaļaiskalna Velga           63 Mona OK                        12:18:00 
   122   1007352 Mirecka Alvita              71 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
   123           Abersone Anna               94 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
   124    305417 Janpaule Inese              85 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:24:00 
   125           Grīnberga Zane              93 Vāveres                        12:26:00 
   126   1301719 Zērne Maira                 71 Saldus OK                      12:28:00 
   127           Ozola Anda                  70 Taka TOK                       12:30:00 
   128    920429 Virbule Līga                69 Taka TOK                       12:32:00 
   129           Midrijāne Anete             89 Taka TOK                       12:34:00 



S11  (5)           2.1 km  0 m   5 C      

   101           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:13:00 
   102           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:15:00 
   103   1600446 Benete Laine                08 DR Krasts                      12:17:00 
   104           Lejniece Sonora             02 Ēdole                          12:19:00 
   105   2007544 Čakle Kristīne              05 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:21:00 



S14  (4)           3.1 km  0 m   11 C     

   106           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:20:00 
   107           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:22:00 
   108           Ozola Vēsma                 00 Taka TOK                       12:24:00 
   109           Pētersone Eva               00 Taka TOK                       12:26:00 



S18  (2)           3.9 km  0 m   11 C     

   110           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   111           Ozola Aija                  97 Taka TOK                       12:02:00 



S50  (10)          3.8 km  0 m   12 C     

   130           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   131           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   132   2045381 Šteina Mudīte               63 Saldus OK                      12:04:00 
   133   2015692 Otaņķe Skaidrīte            60 Taka TOK                       12:06:00 
   134   1600448 Penkule Silvija             60 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
   135   2049451 Karlsone Inese              60 Tukums                         12:10:00 
   136    503738 Leiškalne Ingūna            60 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:12:00 
   137   2057533 Priedīte Iveta              60 Saldus OK                      12:14:00 
   138           Abersone Inta               62 Taka TOK                       12:16:00 
   139   9200343 Kalniņa Ināra               50 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:18:00 



S65  (5)           3.1 km  0 m   11 C     

   140           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   141           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   142           Zeberliņa Māra              36 Taka TOK                       12:05:00 
   143   1406505 Plaude Māra                 47 Liepava                        12:07:00 
   144    200704 Černiševa Vaira             45 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:09:00 



V  (18)            6.9 km  0 m   20 C     

   163           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   164           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   165   2008889 Reinfelds Raivis            87 Talsi                          12:04:00 
   166    514262 Vārna Aigars                70 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:06:00 
   167   1006160 Vismanis Uģis               76 Stīvijs Vonders                12:08:00 
   168    920430 Bērziņš Kristaps            92 Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
   169           Ozolnieks Jānis             82 Individuāli                    12:12:00 
   170   1406508 Bethers Jānis               82 Taka TOK                       12:14:00 
   171   2021132 Karlsons Juris              88 Tukums                         12:16:00 
   172   2300825 Inovskis Nauris             81 RSK Kuldīga                    12:18:00 
   173   2008872 Meiers Harijs               74 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
   174           Upītis Kalvis               89 Individuāli                    12:22:00 
   175   9777666 Kikusts Andris              71 LF                             12:24:00 
   176   1007374 Mireckis Andris             73 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:26:00 
   177   9200244 Pētersons Jānis             69 Taka TOK                       12:28:00 
   178   1301740 Zērnis Oskars               69 Saldus OK                      12:30:00 
   179           Segliņš Ģirts               86 Taka TOK                       12:32:00 
   180           Sokolovskis Māris           70 Taka TOK                       12:34:00 



V11  (6)           2.1 km  0 m   5 C      

   145           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   146           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   147           Bērtulsos Mārtiņš           02 Ēdole                          12:05:00 
   148   1406501 Bethers Ralfs               07 DR Krasts                      12:07:00 
   149           Sokolovskis Edvards         06 Individuāli                    12:09:00 
   150   1406507 Romānovs Toms               06 DR Krasts                      12:11:00 



V14  (7)           3.9 km  0 m   11 C     

   151           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:21:00 
   152           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:23:00 
   153   1406502 Bethers Klāvs               03 DR Krasts                      12:25:00 
   154   9200342 Zērnis Emils                01 Saldus OK                      12:27:00 
   155           Meiers Mārcis               02 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:29:00 
   156   1406503 Čegauskis Kristaps          03 DR Krasts                      12:31:00 
   157           Dimza Lūkass                02 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:33:00 



V18  (5)           4.8 km  0 m   16 C     

   158           Abersons Kristaps           96 Taka TOK                       12:01:00 
   159   2008880 Žarovs Dmitrijs             96 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:03:00 
   160   1406506 Lādēns Artis                99 Taka TOK                       12:05:00 
   161           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
   162           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 



V50  (14)          4.8 km  0 m   16 C     

   181           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:11:00 
   182           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:13:00 
   183   2015691 Otaņķis Māris               56 Taka TOK                       12:15:00 
   184    430541 Turks Jānis                 55 Taka TOK                       12:17:00 
   185   2005122 Lācars Harijs               58 SILVA                          12:19:00 
   186    201120 Ancāns Egīls                64 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:21:00 
   187   2011746 Antons Elmārs               56 Sprīdītis                      12:23:00 
   188   9200255 Čaklis Imants               56 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:25:00 
   189           Meiers Rainers              61 Taka TOK                       12:27:00 
   190           Zīle Uldis                  63 Individuāli                    12:29:00 
   191   1407507 Jēkabsons Māris             64 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:31:00 
   192   1600447 Penkulis Māris              57 Saldus OK                      12:33:00 
   193    682044 Lorencs Jānis               60 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:35:00 
   194   1009292 Plankais Ivars              64 Saldus OK                      12:37:00 



V65  (10)          3.9 km  0 m   11 C     

   195           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
   196           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
   197    430521 Peskops Imants Voldemars    37 Taka TOK                       12:05:00 
   198           Brālītis Alfreds            43 Taka TOK                       12:07:00 
   199   2074158 Zvirgzds Juris              42 Seniors                        12:09:00 
   200   1006150 Teteris Arvīds              40 Taka TOK                       12:11:00 
   201   2077168 Leikarts Ojārs              35 Taka TOK                       12:13:00 
   202   2008886 Oļeiņiks Jurijs             46 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:15:00 
   203    201943 Pommers Jānis               34 Taka TOK                       12:17:00 
   204   2008879 Černiševs Vadims            38 Ziemelkurzeme OK               12:19:00