Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 13. oktobrī Veckuldīgas pilskalnā
Start list

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                             Start 


S  (17)            5.1 km  0 m   14 C     

    99           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:01:00 
    22           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:03:00 
    23    430539 Odeta Turka                 62 Taka TOK, Snēpele             12:05:00 
    24    430561 Zane Inovska                83 Kuldīga                       12:07:00 
    25   2045129 Džaneta Suta                64 ZVOC                          12:09:00 
    26    430552 Evija Kļava                 77 Kuldīga                       12:11:00 
    27    920429 Līga Virbule                69 Taka TOK                      12:13:00 
    28   2021165 Aņuta Ostašova              67 Saldus OK                     12:15:00 
    29    201027 Dace Traniņa                79 Kuldīga                       12:17:00 
    30    430536 Anda Ozola                  70 Taka TOK                      12:19:00 
    31           Ieva Brice                  90 Saldus OK                     12:21:00 
    32    430537 Anete Midrijāne             89 Taka TOK                      12:23:00 
    33    305417 Inese Janpaule              85 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:25:00 
    34   1007352 Alvita Mirecka              71 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:27:00 
    35    430545 Anna Abersone               94 Taka TOK                      12:29:00 
    36   1301719 Maira Zērne                 71 Saldus OK                     12:31:00 
    37    430540 Mārīte Turka                90 Taka TOK                      12:33:00 



S11  (4)           1.6 km  0 m   4 C      

    38           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:12:00 
    39           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:14:00 
    40    430530 Anta Abersone               02 Taka TOK                      12:16:00 
    41    430560 Sabīne Bronka               03 Kabile                        12:18:00 



S14  (5)           3.6 km  0 m   7 C      

    48           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:00:00 
    49           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:02:00 
    50   9200244 Eva Sintija Pētersone       00 Taka TOK                      12:04:00 
    51    430525 Vēsma Ozola                 00 Taka TOK                      12:06:00 
    52    430526 Arta Bronka                 99 Kabile                        12:08:00 



S18  (4)           4.0 km  0 m   9 C      

    57           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:29:00 
    58           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:31:00 
    59    430549 Aija Ozola                  97 Taka TOK                      12:33:00 
    60   2008885 Kristiāna-Marta Mirecka     96 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:35:00 



S50  (10)          4.0 km  0 m   9 C      

    70           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:09:00 
    71           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:11:00 
    72    430550 Aina Baumane                60 Taka TOK                      12:13:00 
    73    503738 Ingūna Leiškalne            60 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:15:00 
    74    430527 Inese Midrijāne             63 Taka TOK                      12:17:00 
    75           Ināra Kalniņa               50 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:19:00 
    76   1600448 Silvija Penkule             60 Saldus OK                     12:21:00 
    77    430521 Inta Abersone               62 Taka TOK                      12:23:00 
    78   2045381 Mudīte Šteina               63 Saldus OK                     12:25:00 
    79   2015692 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 Taka TOK                      12:27:00 



S65  (6)           3.6 km  0 m   7 C      

    87           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:10:00 
    88           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:12:00 
    89    200704 Vaira Černiševa             45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:14:00 
    90   2021175 Ausma Bruce                 37 Saldus OK                     12:16:00 
    91    430546 Māra Zeberliņa              36 Taka TOK                      12:18:00 
    92    430563 Māra Plaude                 47 Liepava                       12:20:00 



V  (21)            7.5 km  0 m   16 C     

     1           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:00:00 
     2           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:02:00 
     3    430529 Sandris Līdaka              75 Kuldīga                       12:04:00 
     4    430531 Jānis Ozolnieks             82 K Forma                       12:06:00 
     5    430542 Matīss Obodņikovs           84 Kuldīga                       12:08:00 
     6    430558 Juris Šteinbergs            69 Taka TOK                      12:10:00 
     7    920430 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 Taka TOK                      12:12:00 
     8    430559 Ģirts Segliņš               86 OK Zoss                       12:14:00 
     9    430534 Ingus Pētersons             84 Taka TOK                      12:16:00 
    10   1006160 Uģis Vismanis               76 Stīvijs Vonders               12:18:00 
    11    430535 Igors Cabuls                74 Kuldīga                       12:20:00 
    12    430554 Jānis Bethers               82 Taka TOK                      12:22:00 
    13    430528 Nauris Inovskis             81 K Forma                       12:24:00 
    14    430562 Jānis Inovskis              85 Kuldīga                       12:26:00 
    15   1007374 Andris Mireckis             73 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:28:00 
    16    430556 Ivars Matisons              84 Kuldīga                       12:30:00 
    17    202000 Māris Jēkabsons             64 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:32:00 
    18   1301740 Oskars Zērnis               69 Saldus OK                     12:34:00 
    19    430564 Gatis Alkšņuzars            83 Kuldīga                       12:36:00 
    20           Aleksandrs Balodis          69 Taka TOK                      12:38:00 
    21    514262 Aigars Vārna                70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:40:00 



V11  (6)           1.6 km  0 m   4 C      

    42           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:00:00 
    43           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:02:00 
    44           Toms Romānovs               07 Medze                         12:04:00 
    45    430524 Kristaps Čigauskis          03 Medze                         12:06:00 
    46    430523 Emīls Līdaka                02 Kuldīga                       12:08:00 
    47    430532 Ralfs Bethers               07 Medze                         12:10:00 



V14  (4)           4.0 km  0 m   9 C      

    53           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:01:00 
    54           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:03:00 
    55   1400076 Emīls Zērnis                01 Saldus OK                     12:05:00 
    56    430522 Niks Samauskis              99 Kuldīga                       12:07:00 



V18  (9)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C     

    61           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:00:00 
    62           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:02:00 
    63    430533 Artis Lādens                98 Medze                         12:04:00 
    64   2008880 Dmitrijs Žarovs             95 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              12:06:00 
    65           Kaspars Dukatans            98 Medze                         12:08:00 
    66           Agris Tramdaks              98 Medze                         12:10:00 
    67   1009282 Visvaldis Lukjanovs         96 Saldus OK                     12:12:00 
    68    430555 Dāvis Lapiņš                95 Taka TOK                      12:14:00 
    69   1009281 Kārlis Lukjanovs            95 Saldus OK                     12:16:00 



V50  (7)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C     

    80           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:20:00 
    81           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:22:00 
    82   1600447 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                     12:24:00 
    83   2300826 Uldis Zīle                  63 Kuldīga                       12:26:00 
    84    430541 Jānis Turks                 55 Taka TOK, Snēpele             12:28:00 
    85   2015691 Māris Otaņķis               56 Taka TOK                      12:30:00 
    86    430553 Rainers Meiers              61 Taka TOK                      12:32:00 



V65  (6)           4.4 km  0 m   9 C      

    93           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:01:00 
    94           Vacant                         Vakant                        12:03:00 
    95    200347 Arvīds Teteris              40 Taka TOK                      12:05:00 
    96    430548 Ojārs Leikarts              35 Taka TOK                      12:07:00 
    97    430547 Alfreds Brālītis            43 Īvande                        12:09:00 
    98    201943 Jānis Pommers               34 Taka TOK                      12:11:00