Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 7. oktobrī Skrundā
Start list

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                             Start 


V  (16)            6.9 km  0 m   17 C     

     1           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
     2           Valdis Bitenieks            76 Saldus OK                     12:03:00 
     3    430530 Atis Rešķis                 85 Saldus OK                     12:05:00 
     4    430554 Jānis Bethers               82 TAKA TOK                      12:07:00 
     5    430522 Aldis Rancāns               65 OKZK                          12:09:00 
     6    980536 Māris Bērziņš               80 escape.lv                     12:11:00 
     7   1006150 Armands Teteris             73 TAKA TOK                      12:13:00 
     8    430549 Igors Timofeičuks           87 OKZK                          12:15:00 
     9   2015695 Uldis Brucis                73 Saldus OK                     12:17:00 
    10   2045383 Guntars Kikučs              69 Saldus OK                     12:19:00 
    11    920430 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 TAKA TOK                      12:21:00 
    12    430563 Ģirts Segliņš               86 Raganas Rangers               12:23:00 
    13    430561 Jānis Pētersons             69 TAKA TOK                      12:25:00 
    14   1301740 Oskars Zērnis               69 Saldus OK                     12:27:00 
    15     64323 Martin Farenfield           67 QOC                           12:29:00 
    16   1400077 Viktors Mateičs             78 Saldus OK                     12:31:00 



S  (20)            4.9 km  0 m   12 C     

    17           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    18           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    19    430537 Inga Bērziņa                63 Kuldīga                       12:04:00 
    20   1301719 Maira Zērne                 71 Saldus OK                     12:06:00 
    21    430532 Aiva Baumane                90 TAKA TOK                      12:08:00 
    22    430531 Ilze Zariņa                 72 Kuldīga                       12:10:00 
    23    201976 Inga Grende                 67 Ozons OK                      12:12:00 
    24    419078 Erminia Farenfield          69 QOC                           12:14:00 
    25    430535 Anda Salaka                 70 Kuldīga                       12:16:00 
    26   1009272 Sabīne Oficiere             93 Saldus OK                     12:18:00 
    27    201149 Māra Stolere                91 Saldus OK                     12:20:00 
    28    920429 Līga Virbule                69 TAKA TOK                      12:22:00 
    29    430555 Regina Krjukova             85 OKZK                          12:24:00 
    30   2045381 Mudīte Šteina               63 Saldus OK                     12:26:00 
    31   2021165 Aņuta Ostašova              67 Saldus OK                     12:28:00 
    32    430528 Inese Midrijāne             63 TAKA TOK                      12:30:00 
    33    895487 Ilze Robalde                76 OKZK                          12:32:00 
    34    430524 Anete Midrijāne             89 TAKA TOK                      12:34:00 
    35    430523 Zane Grīnberga              93 Vāveres                       12:36:00 
    36    430539 Odeta Turka                 62 TAKA Snēpele                  12:38:00 



V50  (8)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C     

    37           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:12:00 
    38           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:14:00 
    39   2015691 Māris Otaņķis               56 TAKA TOK                      12:16:00 
    40    430551 Egils Mauliņš               51 Saldus OK                     12:18:00 
    41   2011746 Elmārs Antons               56 Sprīdītis                     12:20:00 
    42   1600447 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                     12:22:00 
    43    430533 Haralds Feldmanis           61 Ventspils                     12:24:00 
    44   9005150 Imants Čaklis               56 OKZK                          12:26:00 



S50  (6)           3.7 km  0 m   9 C      

    45           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
    46           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:03:00 
    47   2015692 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 TAKA TOK                      12:05:00 
    48    430564 Inta Abersone               62 TAKA Snēpele                  12:07:00 
    49    430527 Aina Baumane                60 TAKA TOK                      12:09:00 
    50   2008108 Inese Mauliņa               52 Saldus OK                     12:11:00 



V65  (8)           3.9 km  0 m   9 C      

    51           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:13:00 
    52           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:15:00 
    53    430543 Imants Peskops              37 TAKA TOK                      12:17:00 
    54   2008886 Jurijs Oļeiņiks             46 OKZK                          12:19:00 
    55   2015693 Laimonis Tone               32 Saldus OK                     12:21:00 
    56    200347 Arvīds Teteris              40 TAKA TOK                      12:23:00 
    57   2008879 Vadims Černiševs            38 OKZK                          12:25:00 
    58    430550 Ojārs Leikarts              35 TAKA TOK                      12:27:00 



S65  (7)           3.3 km  0 m   8 C      

    59           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    60           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    61   2015694 Dzintra Tone                47 Saldus OK                     12:04:00 
    62    200704 Vaira Černiševa             45 OKZK                          12:06:00 
    63   2015696 Ilze Bruce                  39 Saldus OK                     12:08:00 
    64    430559 Māra Zeberliņa              36 TAKA TOK                      12:10:00 
    65   2021175 Ausma Bruce                 37 Saldus OK                     12:12:00 



V11  (5)           2.1 km  0 m   4 C      

    67           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    68           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:04:00 
    69    419869 Alex Farenfield             06 QOC                           12:06:00 
    70    430553 Gustavs Nolle               02 Kuldīga                       12:08:00 
    71    430562 Kristaps Čegauskis          03 Medze                         12:10:00 



S11  (7)           2.1 km  0 m   4 C      

    72           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:12:00 
    73           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:14:00 
    74    430545 Sabīne Bronka               03 Kabile                        12:16:00 
    75    430546 Anta Abersone               02 TAKA Snēpele                  12:18:00 
    76   2007544 Kristīne Robalde            05 OKZK                          12:20:00 
    77    419868 Sofia Farenfield            05 QOC                           12:22:00 
    78    430552 Agata Krjukova              03 OKZK                          12:24:00 



V14  (6)           3.9 km  0 m   9 C      

    79           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
    80   1394354 Ģirts Brucis                00 Saldus OK                     12:03:00 
    81   1400076 Emīls Zērnis                01 Saldus OK                     12:05:00 
    82    430548 Artis Lādēns                98 Medze                         12:07:00 
    83   1395356 Matīss Brucis               00 Saldus OK                     12:09:00 
    84    430529 Kristers Nolle              99 Kuldīga                       12:11:00 



S14  (4)           3.3 km  0 m   8 C      

    85           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:14:00 
    86           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:16:00 
    87    430565 Eva Sintija Pētersone       00 TAKA TOK                      12:18:00 
    88    430521 Arta Bronka                 99 Kabile                        12:20:00 



V18  (6)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C     

    89           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    90           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    91    430526 Kristaps Abersons           96 TAKA Snēpele                  12:04:00 
    92    430536 Rinalds Skrubis             97 Medze                         12:06:00 
    93   2008880 Dmitrijs Žarovs             95 OKZK                          12:08:00 
    94    430558 Armands Lādēns              96 Medze                         12:10:00 



S18  (3)           3.9 km  0 m   9 C      

    95           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    96           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    97    430556 Krista Štrausa              94 Kuldīga                       12:04:00