Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 9. oktobrī Īvandē
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                             Start 


V  (12)            7.3 km  0 m   18 C     

     1           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
     2           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:03:00 
     3    430562 Kaspars Gulbis              90 Ugāle                         12:05:00 
     4    920430 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 TAKA                          12:07:00 
     5   1006150 Armands Teteris             73 Indv.                         12:09:00 
     6    200708 Uldis Vēciņš                77 OKZK                          12:11:00 
     7    430557 Jānis Bethers               82 Medze                         12:13:00 
     8    202000 Māris Jēkabsons             64 OKZK                          12:15:00 
     9    430526 Māris Sokolovskis           70 TAKA                          12:17:00 
    10    430528 Jānis Ķeza                  69 TAKA                          12:19:00 
    11    430530 Ingus Pētersons             84 TAKA                          12:21:00 
    12    430565 Armands Baumanis            84 TAKA                          12:23:00 



S  (16)            5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

    13           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    14    430532 Inga Bērziņa                63 Kuldīga                       12:02:00 
    28    430540 Mārīte Turka                90 Snēpele                       12:04:00 
    16    245778 Māra Plaude                 47 NSB Liepava                   12:06:00 
    17    430548 Aiva Tetere                 68 OK KO                         12:08:00 
    18   2021165 Aņuta Ostašova              67 Saldus OK                     12:10:00 
    19    430523 Odeta Turka                 62 Snēpele                       12:12:00 
    20    430559 Mudīte Šteina               63 Saldus OK                     12:14:00 
    21    430545 Zane Inovska                83 Kuldīga                       12:16:00 
    22    430535 Anete Midrijāne             89 TAKA                          12:18:00 
    23    430525 Inta Abersone               62 Snēpele                       12:20:00 
    24    430558 Regina Krjukova             85 OKZK                          12:22:00 
    25    920429 Līga Virbule                69 TAKA                          12:24:00 
    26   1392114 Inga Gailuma                74 OKZK                          12:26:00 
    27    430561 Inese Midrijāne             63 TAKA                          12:28:00 
    15    895487 Ilze Robalde                76 OKZK                          12:30:00 



S14  (3)           3.3 km  0 m   8 C      

    29           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
    30           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:03:00 
    31    430556 Eva Ķeza                    00 TAKA                          12:05:00 



V14  (5)           4.2 km  0 m   9 C      

    32           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    33           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    34    430553 Artis Lādēns                98 TAKA                          12:04:00 
    35    430524 Kristers Nolle              99 TAKA                          12:06:00 
    36    430552 Rinalds Skrubis             97 Medze                         12:08:00 



S18  (5)           4.2 km  0 m   9 C      

    37           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:07:00 
    38           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:09:00 
    39    430537 Edīte Bloka                 96 OKZK                          12:11:00 
    40    430549 Zane Grīnberga              93 Vāveres                       12:13:00 
    41    430531 Anna Abersone               94 Snēpele                       12:15:00 



V18  (10)          5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

    42           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:17:00 
    43           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:19:00 
    44   1009283 Visvaldis Lukjanovs         96 Saldus OK                     12:21:00 
    45    430564 Kristaps Abersons           96 Snēpele                       12:23:00 
    46    430554 Armands Lādēns              96 Medze                         12:25:00 
    47   1390171 Ansis Ansbergs              95 Saldus OK                     12:27:00 
    48   2008880 Dmitrijs Žarovs             95 OKZK                          12:29:00 
    49   1009281 Emīls Vainovskis            96 Saldus OK                     12:31:00 
    50    430551 Dāvis Lapiņš                95 Medze                         12:33:00 
    51   1009282 Kārlis Lukjanovs            95 Saldus OK                     12:35:00 



S50  (11)          4.0 km  0 m   12 C     

    52           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
    53           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:03:00 
    54    503738 Ingūna Leiškalne            60 OKZK                          12:05:00 
    55    305686 Lidija Zukule               32 A2                            12:07:00 
    56    200704 Vaira Černiševa             45 OKZK                          12:09:00 
    57    305687 Erna Skujiņa                36 Seniors                       12:11:00 
    58    430546 Māra Zeberliņa              36 TAKA                          12:13:00 
    59   1009299 Ausma Bruce                 37 Saldus OK                     12:15:00 
    60    200785 Inese Vēciņa                50 OKZK                          12:17:00 
    61   1600448 Silvija Penkule             60 Saldus OK                     12:19:00 
    62   2015692 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 Indv.                         12:21:00 



V50  (8)           5.0 km  0 m   14 C     

    63           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:01:00 
    64           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:03:00 
    65   2011746 Elmārs Antons               56 Sprīdītis                     12:05:00 
    66    430541 Jānis Turks                 55 Snēpele                       12:07:00 
    67    430522 Rainers Meiers              61 TAKA                          12:09:00 
    68   1600447 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                     12:11:00 
    69   2015691 Māris Otaņķis               56 Indv.                         12:13:00 
    70   2007544 Imants Čaklis               56 OKZK                          12:15:00 



S11  (6)           2.2 km  0 m   5 C      

    73    200712 Kristīne Robalde            05 OKZK                          12:12:00 
    71           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:14:00 
    72           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:16:00 
    74    430521 Sabīne Bronka               03 Kabile                        12:18:00 
    75    430560 Arta Bronka                 99 Kabile                        12:20:00 
    76    430527 Anta Abersone               02 Snēpele                       12:22:00 



V11  (6)           2.2 km  0 m   5 C      

    77           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    78           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    79   1301740 Emils Zērnis                01 Saldus OK                     12:04:00 
    80    430555 Emīls Ernsts                01 Medze                         12:06:00 
    81    430529 Gustavs Nolle               02 Kuldīga                       12:08:00 
    82    430550 Klāvs Bethers               03 Medze                         12:10:00 



V65  (7)           4.0 km  0 m   12 C     

    83           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:00:00 
    84           Vacant                         Vacant                        12:02:00 
    85    201943 Jānis Pommers               34 TAKA                          12:04:00 
    86    430547 Alfrēds Brālītis            43 TAKA                          12:06:00 
    87    200781 Ivars Vēciņš                41 OKZK                          12:08:00 
    88    200347 Arvīds Teteris              40 TAKA                          12:10:00 
    89    430544 Ojārs Leikarts              35 TAKA                          12:12:00