DR-Krasts. Aizpute 25.08.2020

25.08.2020.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rasa Rudzroga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anta Abersone             00:27:16 18:37:45   00:56  1  02:27  1  09:14  1  10:49  1  13:36  1  16:42  1  21:58  1  25:13  1  26:54  1  27:16  1 00:27:16
       0 TOK Taka                  S13            00:56  1  01:31  1  06:47  1  01:35  1  02:47  1  03:06  1  05:16  1  03:15  1  01:41  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egija Urbane              00:55:17 18:08:40   02:38  3  07:32  4  17:42  3  20:37  3  26:36  3  31:03  3  41:41  3  50:16  2  53:59  2  55:17  2 00:55:17
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:38  3  04:54  4  10:10  3  02:55  3  05:59  3  04:27  3  10:38  4  08:35  2  03:43  2  01:18  3
                                                  01:42     03:23     03:23     01:20     03:12     01:21     05:22     05:20     02:02     00:56   
 3. Barbara Bodileva          00:55:52 16:24:30   04:10  4  06:39  3  16:34  2  18:27  2  24:15  2  28:01  2  36:43  2  51:01  3  55:21  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
       0 Ogre                      S13            04:10  4  02:29  2  09:55  2  01:53  2  05:48  2  03:46  2  08:42  2  14:18  4  04:20  3  00:31  2
                                                  03:14     00:58     03:08     00:18     03:01     00:40     03:26     11:03     02:39     00:09   
 4. Biruta Tetere             01:03:01 16:51:29   02:35  2  06:35  2  20:23  4  23:18  4  31:20  4  37:27  4  46:35  4  56:28  4  61:20  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
       0 Jurkalne                  S13            02:35  2  04:00  3  13:48  4  02:55  3  08:02  4  06:07  4  09:08  3  09:53  3  04:52  4  01:41  4
                                                  01:39     02:29     07:01     01:20     05:15     03:01     03:52     06:38     03:11     01:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:31     06:47     01:35     02:47     03:06     05:16     03:15     01:41     00:22   00:27:16

V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ostasovs           00:38:37 16:46:24   01:12  1  04:44  1  10:57  1  12:48  1  26:18  1  28:47  1  32:51  1  36:03  1  38:07  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
       0 OK Saldus                 V13            01:12  1  03:32  1  06:13  1  01:51  1  13:30  6  02:29  1  04:04  1  03:12  1  02:04  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Urbans              00:55:23 18:08:38   02:33  6  07:09  2  17:47  2  20:37  2  26:39  2  31:04  2  41:44  2  50:06  2  54:00  2  55:23  2 00:55:23
       0 Liepaja                   V13            02:33  6  04:36  2  10:38  2  02:50  2  06:02  5  04:25  2  10:40  2  08:22  2  03:54  2  01:23  2
                                                  01:21     01:04     04:25     00:59    -07:28     01:56     06:36     05:10     01:50     00:53   
    Aksels Roga               DQ       15:52:22   01:30  4  14:40  5  40:46  4  49:13  4  52:15  5                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:30  4  13:10  6  26:06  3  08:27  5  03:02  4                                                  
                                                  00:18     09:38     19:53     06:36    -10:28                                                     
    Markus Zeltagrauds        DQ       15:52:29   01:26  3  14:35  4  40:58  5  49:08  3  52:05  3                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:26  3  13:09  4  26:23  6  08:10  3  02:57  2                                                  
                                                  00:14     09:37     20:10     06:19    -10:33                                                     
    Filips Dzenis             DQ       15:52:10   01:40  5  14:49  6  41:00  6  49:23  6  52:22  6                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:40  5  13:09  4  26:11  4  08:23  4  02:59  3                                                  
                                                  00:28     09:37     19:58     06:32    -10:31                                                     
    Patriks Dzenis            DQ       15:52:24   01:24  2  14:28  3  40:42  3  49:15  5  52:05  3                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:24  2  13:04  3  26:14  5  08:33  6  02:50  1                                                  
                                                  00:12     09:32     20:01     06:42    -10:40                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:32     06:13     01:51     02:50     02:29     04:04     03:12     02:04     00:30   00:27:57

V15 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Jaunzems           00:35:13 18:16:58   01:40  2  02:55  2  04:43  2  08:30  1  09:33  1  16:45  2  18:48  1  20:43  1  22:53  1  25:08  2  27:07  2  30:36  2  33:16  1  34:48  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:40  2  01:15  2  01:48  2  03:47  1  01:03  3  07:12  3  02:03  2  01:55  1  02:10  2  02:15  2  01:59  1  03:29  2  02:40  1  01:32  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Jaunzems             00:36:02 18:16:55   01:41  3  02:56  3  04:44  3  08:36  2  09:34  2  16:54  3  18:48  1  21:14  2  22:59  2  25:01  1  27:03  1  30:09  1  34:18  2  35:40  2  36:02  2 00:36:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:41  3  01:15  2  01:48  2  03:52  2  00:58  2  07:20  4  01:54  1  02:26  2  01:45  1  02:02  1  02:02  2  03:06  1  04:09  3  01:22  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:08    -00:09     00:31    -00:25    -00:13     00:03    -00:23     01:29    -00:10    -00:03   
 3. Rinalds Kudis             00:45:48 18:31:54   01:17  1  02:18  1  03:59  1  09:38  3  10:27  3  16:40  1  19:01  3  21:59  3  24:44  3  27:03  3  29:42  3  39:49  3  43:27  3  45:22  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:17  1  01:01  1  01:41  1  05:39  3  00:49  1  06:13  2  02:21  3  02:58  3  02:45  3  02:19  3  02:39  3  10:07  4  03:38  2  01:55  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:23    -00:14    -00:07     01:52    -00:14    -00:59     00:18     01:03     00:35     00:04     00:40     06:38     00:58     00:23     00:01   
 4. Ojars Leikarts            01:10:42 15:16:36   03:24  4  05:40  4  09:09  4  16:41  4  18:46  4  24:36  4  31:59  4  36:17  4  40:25  4  45:02  4  50:15  4  58:11  4  64:44  4  69:31  4  70:42  4 01:10:42
       0 Tok TAKA                  V15            03:24  4  02:16  4  03:29  4  07:32  4  02:05  4  05:50  1  07:23  4  04:18  4  04:08  4  04:37  4  05:13  4  07:56  3  06:33  4  04:47  4  01:11  4
                                                  01:44     01:01     01:41     03:45     01:02    -01:22     05:20     02:23     01:58     02:22     03:14     04:27     03:53     03:15     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     01:01     01:41     03:47     00:49     05:50     01:54     01:55     01:45     02:02     01:59     03:06     02:40     01:22     00:22   00:31:30

SB Distance (2): 14 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mara Reske                00:29:42 15:41:04   01:26  3  02:32  3  04:03  2  07:39  2  08:37  2  11:38  1  13:40  1  15:31  1  17:15  1  19:26  1  21:18  1  24:27  1  27:46  1  29:16  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
       0 OK Saldus                 SB             01:26  3  01:06  3  01:31  1  03:36  2  00:58  4  03:01  5  02:02  1  01:51  1  01:44  1  02:11  3  01:52  1  03:09  3  03:19  4  01:30  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Otanke             00:30:37 18:21:24   01:20  2  02:31  2  04:05  3  07:38  1  09:15  3  11:48  2  14:45  2  16:39  2  18:23  2  20:28  2  22:29  2  25:29  2  28:10  2  30:09  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
       0 Nīca                      SB             01:20  2  01:11  5  01:34  2  03:33  1  01:37 16  02:33  1  02:57 11  01:54  4  01:44  1  02:05  2  02:01  3  03:00  2  02:41  1  01:59  8  00:28  4
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:39    -00:28     00:55     00:03     00:00    -00:06     00:09    -00:09    -00:38     00:29     00:02   
 3. Olga Starpina- Otanke     00:31:35 17:59:44   01:10  1  02:14  1  04:01  1  07:42  3  08:33  1  12:00  3  14:57  3  17:05  3  18:59  3  21:01  3  23:13  3  26:27  3  29:47  3  31:09  3  31:35  3 00:31:35
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:10  1  01:04  1  01:47  8  03:41  3  00:51  1  03:27  6  02:57 11  02:08  5  01:54  3  02:02  1  02:12  6  03:14  4  03:20  5  01:22  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:02     00:16     00:05    -00:07     00:26     00:55     00:17     00:10    -00:09     00:20     00:05     00:01    -00:08     00:00   
 4. Dace Freidenfelde         00:32:14 15:10:12   02:03 15  03:07 11  04:41  6  08:57  6  09:48  4  12:48  4  15:36  4  17:29  4  19:27  4  21:42  4  23:49  4  26:48  4  30:17  4  31:46  4  32:14  4 00:32:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03 15  01:04  1  01:34  2  04:16  4  00:51  1  03:00  4  02:48  9  01:53  3  01:58  4  02:15  5  02:07  5  02:59  1  03:29  7  01:29  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:37    -00:02     00:03     00:40    -00:07    -00:01     00:46     00:02     00:14     00:04     00:15    -00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Kristiana Berzanska       00:33:22 16:51:06   01:34  5  02:47  5  04:24  5  08:55  5  10:08  6  13:04  6  16:26  6  18:18  6  20:26  6  22:55  6  24:56  6  28:11  6  31:18  5  32:55  5  33:22  5 00:33:22
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:34  5  01:13  6  01:37  4  04:31  6  01:13  8  02:56  3  03:22 16  01:52  2  02:08  7  02:29  6  02:01  3  03:15  5  03:07  2  01:37  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:06     00:55     00:15    -00:05     01:20     00:01     00:24     00:18     00:09     00:06    -00:12     00:07     00:01   
 6. Liene Madzule             00:33:54 16:51:12   01:31  4  02:44  4  04:22  4  08:46  4  09:59  5  12:53  5  15:40  5  18:17  5  20:22  5  22:53  5  24:48  5  28:09  5  31:30  6  33:24  6  33:54  6 00:33:54
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:31  4  01:13  6  01:38  5  04:24  5  01:13  8  02:54  2  02:47  7  02:37 11  02:05  6  02:31  7  01:55  2  03:21  6  03:21  6  01:54  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:07     00:48     00:15    -00:07     00:45     00:46     00:21     00:20     00:03     00:12     00:02     00:24     00:04   
 7. Inta Krumina              00:37:38 16:43:32   01:44 11  03:18 12  05:04 11  10:04  7  11:25  7  15:11  7  17:50  7  20:46  7  23:06  7  25:39  8  28:16  8  31:38  7  35:18  7  37:02  7  37:38  7 00:37:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:44 11  01:34 14  01:46  6  05:00  7  01:21 13  03:46 10  02:39  4  02:56 16  02:20  8  02:33  8  02:37  8  03:22  7  03:40  8  01:44  6  00:36 11
                                                  00:18     00:28     00:15     01:24     00:23     00:45     00:37     01:05     00:36     00:22     00:45     00:13     00:21     00:14     00:10   
 8. Una Bethere               00:37:43 16:43:29   01:44 11  03:23 14  05:09 13  10:09  8  11:26  8  15:12  8  17:56  8  20:46  7  23:06  7  25:44  9  28:21  9  31:43  8  35:24  8  37:07  8  37:43  8 00:37:43
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:44 11  01:39 16  01:46  6  05:00  7  01:17 12  03:46 10  02:44  5  02:50 14  02:20  8  02:38 10  02:37  8  03:22  7  03:41  9  01:43  5  00:36 11
                                                  00:18     00:33     00:15     01:24     00:19     00:45     00:42     00:59     00:36     00:27     00:45     00:13     00:22     00:13     00:10   
 9. Daina Jaunzeme            00:40:27 18:17:11   02:37 17  03:57 17  05:45 15  10:53  9  12:46 13  16:22  9  18:55  9  21:05  9  23:06  7  25:20  7  27:55  7  34:38 12  37:48  9  39:54  9  40:27  9 00:40:27
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:37 17  01:20 10  01:48  9  05:08 10  01:53 18  03:36  8  02:33  2  02:10  6  02:01  5  02:14  4  02:35  7  06:43 19  03:10  3  02:06 11  00:33  7
                                                  01:11     00:14     00:17     01:32     00:55     00:35     00:31     00:19     00:17     00:03     00:43     03:34    -00:09     00:36     00:07   
10. Ketija Jaudzeme           00:41:07 15:24:09   01:35  6  02:56  9  04:59  9  11:02 10  12:03 10  16:40 12  19:13 10  21:48 10  24:17 10  27:14 11  29:51 10  34:00 10  38:26 12  40:34 11  41:07 10 00:41:07
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:35  6  01:21 12  02:03 11  06:03 11  01:01  6  04:37 15  02:33  2  02:35  9  02:29 13  02:57 13  02:37  8  04:09 11  04:26 15  02:08 13  00:33  7
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:32     02:27     00:03     01:36     00:31     00:44     00:45     00:46     00:45     01:00     01:07     00:38     00:07   
11. Ieva Jaudzeme             00:41:09 15:24:06   01:36  7  02:54  7  04:58  7  11:02 10  12:01  9  16:30 10  19:27 12  21:55 11  24:21 11  27:10 10  29:52 11  33:57  9  38:13 10  40:31 10  41:09 11 00:41:09
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:36  7  01:18  9  02:04 12  06:04 12  00:59  5  04:29 13  02:57 11  02:28  7  02:26 11  02:49 11  02:42 12  04:05 10  04:16 14  02:18 15  00:38 14
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:33     02:28     00:01     01:28     00:55     00:37     00:42     00:38     00:50     00:56     00:57     00:48     00:12   
12. Agate Kalnina             00:41:19 15:24:02   01:38  8  03:00 10  05:05 12  11:11 12  12:07 11  16:39 11  19:26 11  22:01 12  24:27 12  27:19 12  30:01 12  34:11 11  38:24 11  40:39 12  41:19 12 00:41:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:38  8  01:22 13  02:05 14  06:06 13  00:56  3  04:32 14  02:47  7  02:35  9  02:26 11  02:52 12  02:42 12  04:10 12  04:13 13  02:15 14  00:40 16
                                                  00:12     00:16     00:34     02:30    -00:02     01:31     00:45     00:44     00:42     00:41     00:50     01:01     00:54     00:45     00:14   
13. Iveta Eglija              00:44:53 17:43:22   02:11 16  03:55 16  06:11 17  11:16 13  12:31 12  17:09 13  20:19 13  23:29 14  26:24 14  29:54 14  32:53 14  37:47 14  41:45 13  44:05 13  44:53 13 00:44:53
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:11 16  01:44 17  02:16 16  05:05  9  01:15 11  04:38 16  03:10 14  03:10 17  02:55 17  03:30 15  02:59 16  04:54 14  03:58 12  02:20 16  00:48 17
                                                  00:45     00:38     00:45     01:29     00:17     01:37     01:08     01:19     01:11     01:19     01:07     01:45     00:39     00:50     00:22   
14. Elizabete Neimiseva       00:45:13 17:20:38   02:00 14  03:20 13  05:18 14  12:27 15  13:41 14  17:42 14  20:27 14  22:58 13  25:36 13  28:59 13  32:26 13  36:08 13  42:38 14  44:39 14  45:13 14 00:45:13
       0 Ogre                      SB             02:00 14  01:20 10  01:58 10  07:09 15  01:14 10  04:01 12  02:45  6  02:31  8  02:38 14  03:23 14  03:27 18  03:42  9  06:30 18  02:01  9  00:34  9
                                                  00:34     00:14     00:27     03:33     00:16     01:00     00:43     00:40     00:54     01:12     01:35     00:33     03:11     00:31     00:08   
15. Laura Albrekte            00:50:19 17:04:51   01:54 13  03:30 15  05:54 16  12:14 14  14:06 15  23:22 18  26:16 18  29:02 18  31:27 17  34:00 17  36:41 17  42:00 15  47:38 15  49:41 15  50:19 15 00:50:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:54 13  01:36 15  02:24 17  06:20 14  01:52 17  09:16 21  02:54 10  02:46 12  02:25 10  02:33  8  02:41 11  05:19 15  05:38 17  02:03 10  00:38 14
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:53     02:44     00:54     06:15     00:52     00:55     00:41     00:22     00:49     02:10     02:19     00:33     00:12   
16. Aiva Tetere               00:51:37 18:11:57   02:50 18  04:49 18  07:25 18  15:21 18  16:47 18  21:57 17  25:09 17  28:31 17  31:32 18  35:17 18  38:26 18  43:08 16  47:42 16  50:44 16  51:37 16 00:51:37
       0 Jurkalne                  SB             02:50 18  01:59 18  02:36 18  07:56 16  01:26 14  05:10 17  03:12 15  03:22 18  03:01 18  03:45 16  03:09 17  04:42 13  04:34 16  03:02 18  00:53 18
                                                  01:24     00:53     01:05     04:20     00:28     02:09     01:10     01:31     01:17     01:34     01:17     01:33     01:15     01:32     00:27   
17. Ilze Kirhnere             00:52:24 17:14:50   01:38  8  02:54  7  04:58  7  14:20 17  15:31 16  19:08 16  23:17 15  26:12 16  28:53 16  32:53 15  35:50 15  45:55 18  49:44 17  51:50 17  52:24 17 00:52:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:38  8  01:16  8  02:04 12  09:22 21  01:11  7  03:37  9  04:09 17  02:55 15  02:41 16  04:00 17  02:57 15  10:05 21  03:49 10  02:06 11  00:34  9
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:33     05:46     00:13     00:36     02:07     01:04     00:57     01:49     01:05     06:56     00:30     00:36     00:08   
18. Gerda Kirhnere            00:52:53 17:14:52   01:39 10  02:48  6  05:00 10  14:05 16  15:31 16  19:01 15  23:19 16  26:08 15  28:48 15  32:54 16  35:50 15  45:51 17  49:45 18  52:16 18  52:53 18 00:52:53
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:39 10  01:09  4  02:12 15  09:05 20  01:26 14  03:30  7  04:18 18  02:49 13  02:40 15  04:06 18  02:56 14  10:01 20  03:54 11  02:31 17  00:37 13
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:41     05:29     00:28     00:29     02:16     00:58     00:56     01:55     01:04     06:52     00:35     01:01     00:11   
19. Marta Sedlina             01:15:49 16:07:25   03:21 20  06:32 19  10:28 19  19:16 19  24:04 19  31:51 20  39:50 19  44:08 20  48:23 19  52:58 20  57:45 19  64:13 19  70:55 20  74:41 19  75:49 19 01:15:49
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:21 20  03:11 19  03:56 20  08:48 18  04:48 20  07:47 20  07:59 19  04:18 21  04:15 19  04:35 20  04:47 20  06:28 16  06:42 21  03:46 20  01:08 19
                                                  01:55     02:05     02:25     05:12     03:50     04:46     05:57     02:27     02:31     02:24     02:55     03:19     03:23     02:16     00:42   
20. Sindija Apine             01:15:51 16:07:28   03:20 19  06:33 20  10:29 20  19:19 20  24:04 19  31:43 19  39:55 20  44:02 19  48:25 20  52:53 19  57:45 19  64:14 20  70:49 19  74:42 20  75:51 20 01:15:51
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:20 19  03:13 20  03:56 20  08:50 19  04:45 19  07:39 18  08:12 21  04:07 20  04:23 21  04:28 19  04:52 21  06:29 17  06:35 20  03:53 21  01:09 20
                                                  01:54     02:07     02:25     05:14     03:47     04:38     06:10     02:16     02:39     02:17     03:00     03:20     03:16     02:23     00:43   
21. Krista Kuznecova          01:15:58 16:07:18   03:26 21  06:45 21  10:40 21  19:25 21  24:18 21  32:03 21  40:10 21  44:10 21  48:31 21  53:07 21  57:50 21  64:27 21  71:01 21  74:45 21  75:58 21 01:15:58
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:26 21  03:19 21  03:55 19  08:45 17  04:53 21  07:45 19  08:07 20  04:00 19  04:21 20  04:36 21  04:43 19  06:37 18  06:34 19  03:44 19  01:13 21
                                                  02:00     02:13     02:24     05:09     03:55     04:44     06:05     02:09     02:37     02:25     02:51     03:28     03:15     02:14     00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:04     01:31     03:33     00:51     02:33     02:02     01:51     01:44     02:02     01:52     02:59     02:41     01:22     00:26   00:27:41

S50 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:26:32 18:29:58   01:25  1  02:34  1  04:05  1  07:14  1  08:04  1  10:22  1  12:15  1  13:57  1  15:35  1  17:26  1  19:07  1  21:53  1  24:28  1  26:03  1  26:32  1 00:26:32
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:25  1  01:09  1  01:31  1  03:09  1  00:50  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  01:42  1  01:38  1  01:51  1  01:41  1  02:46  1  02:35  1  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anuta Ostasova            00:35:09 16:49:42   01:49  3  03:10  3  04:58  3  09:07  2  10:06  2  13:41  2  16:02  2  18:19  2  20:14  2  23:08  2  25:34  2  29:28  2  32:38  2  34:35  2  35:09  2 00:35:09
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:49  3  01:21  3  01:48  3  04:09  2  00:59  2  03:35  3  02:21  2  02:17  3  01:55  2  02:54  5  02:26  3  03:54  2  03:10  2  01:57  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:17     01:00     00:09     01:17     00:28     00:35     00:17     01:03     00:45     01:08     00:35     00:22     00:05   
 3. Mudite Steina             00:36:04 18:13:35   01:32  2  02:50  2  04:34  2  10:15  3  11:28  4  14:38  3  17:03  3  19:12  3  21:07  3  23:33  3  25:56  3  29:53  3  33:36  3  35:30  3  36:04  3 00:36:04
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:32  2  01:18  2  01:44  2  05:41  5  01:13  5  03:10  2  02:25  3  02:09  2  01:55  2  02:26  3  02:23  2  03:57  3  03:43  3  01:54  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:13     02:32     00:23     00:52     00:32     00:27     00:17     00:35     00:42     01:11     01:08     00:19     00:05   
 4. Inta Abersone             00:47:05 18:37:47   02:09  4  03:37  4  05:49  5  10:15  3  11:21  3  15:28  4  18:08  4  21:22  5  23:51  5  26:41  5  29:15  5  40:13  4  44:16  4  46:31  4  47:05  4 00:47:05
       0 TOK Taka                  S50            02:09  4  01:28  4  02:12  5  04:26  3  01:06  3  04:07  4  02:40  4  03:14  5  02:29  5  02:50  4  02:34  4  10:58  4  04:03  4  02:15  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:44     00:19     00:41     01:17     00:16     01:49     00:47     01:32     00:51     00:59     00:53     08:12     01:28     00:40     00:05   
 5. Mara Plaude               00:50:41 15:58:34   02:19  5  03:47  5  05:43  4  10:28  5  11:34  5  16:21  5  19:02  5  21:21  4  23:47  4  26:04  4  28:46  4  43:24  5  47:38  5  49:58  5  50:41  5 00:50:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:19  5  01:28  4  01:56  4  04:45  4  01:06  3  04:47  5  02:41  5  02:19  4  02:26  4  02:17  2  02:42  5  14:38  5  04:14  5  02:20  5  00:43  5
                                                  00:54     00:19     00:25     01:36     00:16     02:29     00:48     00:37     00:48     00:26     01:01     11:52     01:39     00:45     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:09     01:31     03:09     00:50     02:18     01:53     01:42     01:38     01:51     01:41     02:46     02:35     01:35     00:29   00:26:32

S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:30:33 17:03:51   00:50  1  04:34  1  06:44  1  07:36  1  08:50  1  11:30  1  13:16  1  15:07  1  16:18  1  18:03  1  19:36  1  21:22  1  24:09  1  25:54  1  29:02  1  30:11  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
       0 Tok Taka                  S              00:50  1  03:44  1  02:10  1  00:52  1  01:14  1  02:40  2  01:46  1  01:51  1  01:11  1  01:45  1  01:33  2  01:46  3  02:47  2  01:45  1  03:08  4  01:09  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:33:17 18:11:34   00:56  3  04:42  3  06:53  2  08:37  3  10:25  4  13:05  2  14:55  2  17:27  3  18:45  3  20:44  3  22:16  3  24:06  3  27:01  3  28:52  2  31:52  2  32:54  2  33:17  2 00:33:17
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:56  3  03:46  2  02:11  2  01:44  9  01:48  6  02:40  2  01:50  4  02:32  5  01:18  3  01:59  2  01:32  1  01:50  4  02:55  3  01:51  2  03:00  2  01:02  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:01     00:52     00:34     00:00     00:04     00:41     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:04     00:08     00:06    -00:08    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Zane Inovska              00:33:52 18:28:26   00:52  2  04:39  2  07:53  4  08:55  4  10:13  3  13:11  3  15:03  3  17:05  2  18:23  2  20:33  2  22:07  2  23:47  2  27:02  4  29:09  3  32:11  3  33:31  3  33:52  3 00:33:52
       0 TOK Taka                  S              00:52  2  03:47  3  03:14  6  01:02  4  01:18  2  02:58  5  01:52  5  02:02  3  01:18  3  02:10  4  01:34  3  01:40  2  03:15  6  02:07  3  03:02  3  01:20  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:02     00:03     01:04     00:10     00:04     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:25     00:01    -00:06     00:28     00:22    -00:06     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:34:27 18:35:05   01:08  6  05:48  6  09:17  6  10:10  6  11:29  6  13:53  4  15:39  4  17:38  4  18:50  4  20:54  4  22:30  4  24:09  4  26:54  2  30:01  4  32:53  4  34:03  4  34:27  4 00:34:27
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:08  6  04:40  6  03:29  7  00:53  2  01:19  3  02:24  1  01:46  1  01:59  2  01:12  2  02:04  3  01:36  4  01:39  1  02:45  1  03:07  9  02:52  1  01:10  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:18     00:56     01:19     00:01     00:05    -00:16     00:00     00:08     00:01     00:19     00:03    -00:07    -00:02     01:22    -00:16     00:01     00:02   
 5. Janeta Turka              00:36:47 18:36:42   01:09  7  05:34  5  08:38  5  09:41  5  11:10  5  14:08  5  16:06  5  18:13  5  19:43  5  21:54  5  23:50  5  25:51  5  29:08  5  31:18  5  34:56  5  36:17  5  36:47  5 00:36:47
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:09  7  04:25  5  03:04  4  01:03  5  01:29  4  02:58  5  01:58  6  02:07  4  01:30  5  02:11  5  01:56  7  02:01  5  03:17  7  02:10  5  03:38  8  01:21  7  00:30  8
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:54     00:11     00:15     00:18     00:12     00:16     00:19     00:26     00:23     00:15     00:30     00:25     00:30     00:12     00:08   
 6. Dace Tranina              00:38:26 15:15:41   00:58  4  04:50  4  07:23  3  08:22  2  09:51  2  15:31  6  17:18  6  20:01  6  21:43  6  24:22  6  26:09  6  28:20  6  31:22  6  33:30  6  36:49  6  38:00  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
       0 Tok TAKA                  S              00:58  4  03:52  4  02:33  3  00:59  3  01:29  4  05:40  9  01:47  3  02:43  6  01:42  7  02:39  6  01:47  5  02:11  6  03:02  4  02:08  4  03:19  5  01:11  4  00:26  6
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:23     00:07     00:15     03:00     00:01     00:52     00:31     00:54     00:14     00:25     00:15     00:23     00:11     00:02     00:04   
 7. Lilita Lauraite           00:51:11 16:57:54   01:32  9  06:36  7  11:34  7  12:56  7  15:12  7  19:52  7  22:30  7  25:39  7  27:29  7  34:22  8  37:09  8  39:29  8  42:58  8  46:01  8  49:33  7  50:48  7  51:11  7 00:51:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:32  9  05:04  7  04:58 10  01:22  6  02:16  7  04:40  8  02:38  8  03:09  8  01:50  8  06:53 10  02:47  8  02:20  7  03:29  8  03:03  8  03:32  6  01:15  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:42     01:20     02:48     00:30     01:02     02:00     00:52     01:18     00:39     05:08     01:14     00:34     00:42     01:18     00:24     00:06     00:01   
 8. Skaidrite Otanke          00:52:25 18:38:46   01:28  8  07:21  8  12:07  8  13:37  8  16:13  8  20:20  8  23:20  8  26:25  8  28:37  8  31:26  7  34:35  7  37:32  7  42:07  7  45:07  7  49:55  8  51:48  8  52:25  8 00:52:25
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:28  8  05:53  8  04:46  8  01:30  8  02:36  8  04:07  7  03:00  9  03:05  7  02:12  9  02:49  7  03:09  9  02:57  8  04:35  9  03:00  7  04:48  9  01:53  9  00:37  9
                                                  00:38     02:09     02:36     00:38     01:22     01:27     01:14     01:14     01:01     01:04     01:36     01:11     01:48     01:15     01:40     00:44     00:15   
 9. Daiga Porina              00:55:29 15:37:18   01:05  5  13:43 10  16:48 10  18:14 10  25:58 10  28:49 10  30:57  9  34:13  9  35:49  9  38:59  9  40:49  9  44:15  9  47:27  9  49:39  9  53:11  9  55:02  9  55:29  9 00:55:29
       0 Grobina                   S              01:05  5  12:38 10  03:05  5  01:26  7  07:44 10  02:51  4  02:08  7  03:16  9  01:36  6  03:10  8  01:50  6  03:26  9  03:12  5  02:12  6  03:32  6  01:51  8  00:27  7
                                                  00:15     08:54     00:55     00:34     06:30     00:11     00:22     01:25     00:25     01:25     00:17     01:40     00:25     00:27     00:24     00:42     00:05   
10. Zita Grante               01:11:52 16:20:39   02:23 10  09:52  9  14:46  9  16:37  9  20:13  9  27:03  9  30:57  9  36:24 10  39:00 10  44:02 10  47:55 10  51:29 10  57:35 10  61:14 10  68:13 10  71:02 10  71:52 10 01:11:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:23 10  07:29  9  04:54  9  01:51 10  03:36  9  06:50 10  03:54 10  05:27 10  02:36 10  05:02  9  03:53 10  03:34 10  06:06 10  03:39 10  06:59 10  02:49 10  00:50 10
                                                  01:33     03:45     02:44     00:59     02:22     04:10     02:08     03:36     01:25     03:17     02:20     01:48     03:19     01:54     03:51     01:40     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:44     02:10     00:52     01:14     02:24     01:46     01:51     01:11     01:45     01:32     01:39     02:45     01:45     02:52     01:02     00:21   00:29:43

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:30:56 16:11:13   00:39  1  03:36  1  05:17  1  06:14  1  12:57  5  14:57  5  16:12  5  17:41  5  18:40  5  20:34  5  21:58  3  23:21  3  25:40  2  27:20  1  29:41  1  30:35  1  30:56  1 00:30:56
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:39  1  02:57  1  01:41  1  00:57  4  06:43  6  02:00  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  00:59  1  01:54  3  01:24  1  01:23  1  02:19  1  01:40  2  02:21  2  00:54  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martins Zgirskis          00:31:33 18:36:30   00:52  4  04:47  4  07:47  4  08:43  4  10:01  3  12:32  1  14:12  1  16:23  1  17:35  1  19:24  1  21:00  1  22:49  1  25:20  1  27:20  1  30:02  2  31:09  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
       0 Liepāja                   VB             00:52  4  03:55  5  03:00  5  00:56  3  01:18  2  02:31  3  01:40  3  02:11  4  01:12  3  01:49  1  01:36  2  01:49  4  02:31  2  02:00  5  02:42  3  01:07  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:13     00:58     01:19    -00:01    -05:25     00:31     00:25     00:42     00:13    -00:05     00:12     00:26     00:12     00:20     00:21     00:13     00:03   
 3. Armands Kudis             00:33:04 18:26:21   00:48  3  04:22  3  06:37  2  07:47  3  09:15  1  13:01  4  14:59  4  16:53  3  18:13  4  20:30  4  22:15  4  24:20  4  27:06  4  28:52  3  31:38  3  32:42  3  33:04  3 00:33:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:48  3  03:34  4  02:15  2  01:10  7  01:28  3  03:46  6  01:58  6  01:54  2  01:20  6  02:17  6  01:45  4  02:05  5  02:46  4  01:46  3  02:46  5  01:04  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:09     00:37     00:34     00:13    -05:15     01:46     00:43     00:25     00:21     00:23     00:21     00:42     00:27     00:06     00:25     00:10     00:01   
 4. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:33:45 15:11:04   00:47  2  04:08  2  06:40  3  07:34  2  09:56  2  12:37  2  14:25  2  16:23  1  17:41  2  19:52  3  21:35  2  23:15  2  26:11  3  28:58  4  32:10  4  33:25  4  33:45  4 00:33:45
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:47  2  03:21  3  02:32  3  00:54  2  02:22  5  02:41  5  01:48  5  01:58  3  01:18  5  02:11  5  01:43  3  01:40  2  02:56  5  02:47  6  03:12  6  01:15  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:08     00:24     00:51    -00:03    -04:21     00:41     00:33     00:29     00:19     00:17     00:19     00:17     00:37     01:07     00:51     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Martins Eglijs            00:41:41 17:35:27   02:50  7  07:04  7  09:43  6  10:42  6  19:05  7  21:29  7  23:08  7  25:37  6  26:52  6  28:47  6  30:36  5  32:20  5  35:31  5  37:18  5  40:03  5  41:21  5  41:41  5 00:41:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:50  7  04:14  6  02:39  4  00:59  5  08:23  7  02:24  2  01:39  2  02:29  6  01:15  4  01:55  4  01:49  5  01:44  3  03:11  6  01:47  4  02:45  4  01:18  6  00:20  1
                                                  02:11     01:17     00:58     00:02     01:40     00:24     00:24     01:00     00:16     00:01     00:25     00:21     00:52     00:07     00:24     00:24    -00:01   
 6. Martins Polakovs          00:48:05 18:13:09   01:03  5  05:54  6  13:16  7  14:24  7  16:08  6  20:15  6  22:32  6  25:43  7  27:36  7  30:32  7  33:03  6  35:11  6  38:48  6  41:42  6  45:51  6  47:37  6  48:05  6 00:48:05
       0 Liepāja                   VB             01:03  5  04:51  7  07:22  7  01:08  6  01:44  4  04:07  7  02:17  7  03:11  7  01:53  7  02:56  7  02:31  6  02:08  6  03:37  7  02:54  7  04:09  7  01:46  7  00:28  6
                                                  00:24     01:54     05:41     00:11    -04:59     02:07     01:02     01:42     00:54     01:02     01:07     00:45     01:18     01:14     01:48     00:52     00:07   
    Janis Jaunzems            DQ       17:19:34   01:42  6  04:48  5  08:16  5  09:05  5  10:15  4  12:52  3  14:34  3  16:53  3  17:57  3  19:48  2                                                                       DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:42  6  03:06  2  03:28  6  00:49  1  01:10  1  02:37  4  01:42  4  02:19  5  01:04  2  01:51  2                      02:41  3  01:39  1  02:15  1  01:06  3          
                                                  01:03     00:09     01:47    -00:08    -05:33     00:37     00:27     00:50     00:05    -00:03                         00:22    -00:01    -00:06     00:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:57     01:41     00:49     01:10     02:00     01:15     01:29     00:59     01:49     01:24     01:23     02:19     01:39     02:15     00:54     00:20   00:25:02

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:35:50 18:19:35   00:59  3  05:04  1  07:21  1  08:21  1  09:59  1  12:49  1  14:37  1  17:22  1  18:50  1  21:20  1  23:34  1  25:44  1  29:07  1  30:56  1  34:03  1  35:21  1  35:50  1 00:35:50
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:59  3  04:05  1  02:17  1  01:00  1  01:38  3  02:50  1  01:48  1  02:45  5  01:28  2  02:30  4  02:14  4  02:10  2  03:23  3  01:49  1  03:07  2  01:18  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Otankis            00:37:23 18:21:41   00:53  1  05:31  4  08:13  2  09:18  2  10:48  2  13:45  2  15:58  2  18:20  2  19:43  2  21:57  2  23:53  2  26:07  2  29:21  2  32:05  2  35:47  2  36:59  2  37:23  2 00:37:23
       0 Nica                      V50            00:53  1  04:38  4  02:42  3  01:05  3  01:30  2  02:57  2  02:13  4  02:22  1  01:23  1  02:14  2  01:56  1  02:14  3  03:14  2  02:44  4  03:42  6  01:12  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:06     00:33     00:25     00:05    -00:08     00:07     00:25    -00:23    -00:05    -00:16    -00:18     00:04    -00:09     00:55     00:35    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Maris Penkulis            00:38:16 18:17:05   01:04  4  05:28  3  08:51  3  09:51  3  11:19  3  14:24  3  16:18  3  18:44  3  20:15  3  22:20  3  24:31  3  26:33  3  29:38  3  33:32  3  36:39  3  37:50  3  38:16  3 00:38:16
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:04  4  04:24  2  03:23  4  01:00  1  01:28  1  03:05  3  01:54  2  02:26  2  01:31  4  02:05  1  02:11  3  02:02  1  03:05  1  03:54  8  03:07  2  01:11  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:05     00:19     01:06     00:00    -00:10     00:15     00:06    -00:19     00:03    -00:25    -00:03    -00:08    -00:18     02:05     00:00    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Helmsteins          00:43:30 17:52:00   00:57  2  05:27  2  08:52  4  10:02  4  12:00  4  16:07  4  18:46  4  21:26  4  22:56  4  26:50  5  29:18  5  31:37  5  35:23  4  37:59  4  41:33  4  43:05  4  43:30  4 00:43:30
       0 Grobina                   V50            00:57  2  04:30  3  03:25  5  01:10  4  01:58  4  04:07  6  02:39  7  02:40  4  01:30  3  03:54  7  02:28  5  02:19  4  03:46  5  02:36  3  03:34  4  01:32  4  00:25  2
                                                 -00:02     00:25     01:08     00:10     00:20     01:17     00:51    -00:05     00:02     01:24     00:14     00:09     00:23     00:47     00:27     00:14    -00:04   
 5. Imants Caklis             00:44:45 16:37:43   01:22  6  06:20  6  08:53  5  10:21  5  13:21  5  16:50  5  19:15  5  21:41  5  23:16  5  25:36  4  27:39  4  31:19  4  37:05  5  38:54  5  42:29  5  44:11  5  44:45  5 00:44:45
       0 OK Ziemelkurzeme          V50            01:22  6  04:58  5  02:33  2  01:28  7  03:00  8  03:29  4  02:25  5  02:26  2  01:35  5  02:20  3  02:03  2  03:40  8  05:46  8  01:49  1  03:35  5  01:42  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:23     00:53     00:16     00:28     01:22     00:39     00:37    -00:19     00:07    -00:10    -00:11     01:30     02:23     00:00     00:28     00:24     00:05   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          00:52:11 16:57:26   01:05  5  06:08  5  09:37  6  13:06  6  15:26  6  19:56  6  22:22  6  25:54  6  28:09  6  34:47  7  37:35  7  40:06  7  44:02  7  46:47  7  49:50  6  51:39  6  52:11  6 00:52:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:05  5  05:03  6  03:29  6  03:29  8  02:20  5  04:30  8  02:26  6  03:32  8  02:15  7  06:38  8  02:48  6  02:31  5  03:56  6  02:45  5  03:03  1  01:49  6  00:32  5
                                                  00:06     00:58     01:12     02:29     00:42     01:40     00:38     00:47     00:47     04:08     00:34     00:21     00:33     00:56    -00:04     00:31     00:03   
 7. Maris Otankis             00:52:46 18:38:41   01:29  7  07:21  7  12:15  7  13:39  7  16:07  7  20:31  7  23:30  7  26:25  7  28:38  7  31:26  6  34:37  6  37:43  6  42:17  6  45:19  6  50:13  7  52:06  7  52:46  7 00:52:46
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:29  7  05:52  8  04:54  8  01:24  6  02:28  6  04:24  7  02:59  8  02:55  6  02:13  6  02:48  5  03:11  8  03:06  7  04:34  7  03:02  7  04:54  8  01:53  7  00:40  7
                                                  00:30     01:47     02:37     00:24     00:50     01:34     01:11     00:10     00:45     00:18     00:57     00:56     01:11     01:13     01:47     00:35     00:11   
 8. Juris Steinbergs          03:13:33 15:00:00  145:37  8 150:40  8 154:42  8 155:54  8 158:47  8 162:24  8 164:34  8 167:39  8 169:58  8 173:45  8 176:35  8 179:18  8 182:54  8 185:54  8 189:42  8 191:44  8 193:33  8 03:13:33
       0 Tok Taka                  V50           145:37  8  05:03  6  04:02  7  01:12  5  02:53  7  03:37  5  02:10  3  03:05  7  02:19  8  03:47  6  02:50  7  02:43  6  03:36  4  03:00  6  03:48  7  02:02  8  01:49  8
                                                 144:38     00:58     01:45     00:12     01:15     00:47     00:22     00:20     00:51     01:17     00:36     00:33     00:13     01:11     00:41     00:44     01:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     04:05     02:17     01:00     01:28     02:50     01:48     02:22     01:23     02:05     01:56     02:02     03:05     01:49     03:03     01:11     00:24   00:33:41

V Distance (4): 18 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 34)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Reskis               00:27:02 16:38:34   00:57  2  01:41  1  02:42  1  04:35  1  05:44  1  07:27  1  09:11  1  11:46  1  12:55  1  15:32  2  16:19  2  18:39  1  20:24  1  21:38  1  23:29  1  24:45  1  25:41  1  26:43  1  27:02  1 00:27:02
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:57  2  00:44  1  01:01  1  01:53  1  01:09  1  01:43  2  01:44  1  02:35  4  01:09  1  02:37 12  00:47  1  02:20  1  01:45  1  01:14  2  01:51  3  01:16  4  00:56  1  01:02  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:28:51 18:32:26   00:56  1  01:42  2  02:46  2  05:06  2  06:27  2  08:05  2  09:49  2  12:14  2  13:29  2  14:54  1  15:47  1  19:43  2  21:32  2  22:56  2  24:31  2  25:43  2  27:21  2  28:33  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:56  1  00:46  2  01:04  3  02:20  2  01:21  3  01:38  1  01:44  1  02:25  2  01:15  2  01:25  1  00:53  2  03:56 11  01:49  2  01:24  3  01:35  1  01:12  3  01:38  3  01:12  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:27     00:12    -00:05     00:00    -00:10     00:06    -01:12     00:06     01:36     00:04     00:10    -00:16    -00:04     00:42     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Marcis Prieditis          00:29:21 17:23:36   01:04  4  01:59  7  03:02  3  05:40  4  07:08  4  09:19  4  11:18  3  13:18  3  14:41  3  16:22  3  17:18  3  20:00  3  22:09  3  23:22  3  25:14  3  26:23  3  27:50  3  29:00  3  29:21  3 00:29:21
       0 RTU LSZC                  V              01:04  4  00:55  6  01:03  2  02:38  5  01:28  5  02:11  5  01:59  4  02:00  1  01:23  3  01:41  2  00:56  3  02:42  2  02:09  6  01:13  1  01:52  4  01:09  2  01:27  2  01:10  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:02     00:45     00:19     00:28     00:15    -00:35     00:14    -00:56     00:09     00:22     00:24    -00:01     00:01    -00:07     00:31     00:08     00:02   
 4. Kristaps Abersons         00:32:34 18:40:22   01:04  4  01:56  3  03:06  4  05:28  3  06:46  3  08:41  3  11:26  4  14:11  4  15:39  4  18:43  5  19:41  5  22:24  5  24:22  5  25:53  5  27:41  5  28:48  4  31:12  4  32:15  4  32:34  4 00:32:34
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:04  4  00:52  4  01:10  4  02:22  3  01:18  2  01:55  3  02:45  8  02:45  5  01:28  4  03:04 14  00:58  4  02:43  3  01:58  3  01:31  5  01:48  2  01:07  1  02:24  5  01:03  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:09     00:29     00:09     00:12     01:01     00:10     00:19     00:27     00:11     00:23     00:13     00:17    -00:03    -00:09     01:28     00:01     00:00   
 5. Artis Galins              00:35:05 17:41:51   01:10  7  01:58  5  03:08  5  05:47  6  07:15  5  09:53  6  11:41  5  14:15  5  15:45  5  17:47  4  18:45  4  22:02  4  24:08  4  25:39  4  27:34  4  28:51  5  33:25  5  34:41  5  35:05  5 00:35:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:10  7  00:48  3  01:10  4  02:39  6  01:28  5  02:38  7  01:48  3  02:34  3  01:30  5  02:02  5  00:58  4  03:17  5  02:06  5  01:31  5  01:55  6  01:17  5  04:34 14  01:16  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:09     00:46     00:19     00:55     00:04    -00:01     00:21    -00:35     00:11     00:57     00:21     00:17     00:04     00:01     03:38     00:14     00:05   
 6. Gatis Otankis             00:39:03 17:02:40   01:04  4  01:57  4  03:10  6  06:57  7  08:18  7  10:26  7  12:48  6  15:57  6  17:45  6  19:48  6  21:11  6  24:31  6  27:12  6  28:51  6  31:26  6  35:21  6  37:26  6  38:36  6  39:03  6 00:39:03
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:04  4  00:53  5  01:13  7  03:47  9  01:21  3  02:08  4  02:22  5  03:09  6  01:48  8  02:03  6  01:23 12  03:20  6  02:41 10  01:39  8  02:35 12  03:55 13  02:05  4  01:10  3  00:27  7
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:12     01:54     00:12     00:25     00:38     00:34     00:39    -00:34     00:36     01:00     00:56     00:25     00:44     02:39     01:09     00:08     00:08   
 7. Edgars Rudzroga           00:41:06 17:01:12   01:19  9  02:23  9  04:00 11  07:05  8  09:19  9  12:02  8  14:34  8  17:55  8  20:03  8  21:57  7  23:12  7  27:38  7  30:19  7  32:07  7  34:31  9  36:05  7  39:04  7  40:34  7  41:06  7 00:41:06
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:19  9  01:04  8  01:37 11  03:05  7  02:14 13  02:43  9  02:32  7  03:21  8  02:08 12  01:54  4  01:15  9  04:26 13  02:41 10  01:48 11  02:24 10  01:34  8  02:59  9  01:30  8  00:32 13
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:36     01:12     01:05     01:00     00:48     00:46     00:59    -00:43     00:28     02:06     00:56     00:34     00:33     00:18     02:03     00:28     00:13   
 8. Maris Asars               00:41:44 16:36:39   01:21 11  02:32 11  03:59 10  07:16  9  09:27 10  12:11 10  15:15  9  19:04  9  21:11  9  23:33 10  24:52 10  28:18 10  30:54  9  32:38 10  34:46 10  36:16  8  39:39  8  41:16  8  41:44  8 00:41:44
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:21 11  01:11 11  01:27 10  03:17  8  02:11 11  02:44 10  03:04  9  03:49 13  02:07 11  02:22 10  01:19 11  03:26  7  02:36  9  01:44  9  02:08  8  01:30  7  03:23 11  01:37 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:26     01:24     01:02     01:01     01:20     01:14     00:58    -00:15     00:32     01:06     00:51     00:30     00:17     00:14     02:27     00:35     00:09   
 9. Aleksandrs Bodilevs       00:41:49 16:23:55   01:20 10  02:25 10  03:45  8  07:37 10  09:15  8  12:04  9  16:26 11  19:37 11  21:23 11  23:28  9  24:42  9  28:13  8  30:38  8  32:22  8  34:25  8  36:19  9  39:42  9  41:20  9  41:49  9 00:41:49
       0 Ogre                      V              01:20 10  01:05 10  01:20  8  03:52 10  01:38  7  02:49 11  04:22 15  03:11  7  01:46  7  02:05  7  01:14  7  03:31  9  02:25  8  01:44  9  02:03  7  01:54 11  03:23 11  01:38 11  00:29 10
                                                  00:23     00:21     00:19     01:59     00:29     01:06     02:38     00:36     00:37    -00:32     00:27     01:11     00:40     00:30     00:12     00:38     02:27     00:36     00:10   
10. Peteris Ivans             00:42:45 18:22:09   01:18  8  02:22  8  03:48  9  10:23 14  12:23 13  15:05 12  18:11 12  21:54 12  23:44 12  25:35 12  26:46 12  30:12 12  32:35 12  34:12 12  36:29 12  37:57 11  40:37 10  42:13 10  42:45 10 00:42:45
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:18  8  01:04  8  01:26  9  06:35 15  02:00 10  02:42  8  03:06 10  03:43 12  01:50  9  01:51  3  01:11  6  03:26  7  02:23  7  01:37  7  02:17  9  01:28  6  02:40  6  01:36  9  00:32 13
                                                  00:21     00:20     00:25     04:42     00:51     00:59     01:22     01:08     00:41    -00:46     00:24     01:06     00:38     00:23     00:26     00:12     01:44     00:34     00:13   
11. Janis Pupols              00:44:06 17:17:07   01:03  3  01:58  5  03:10  6  05:43  5  07:22  6  09:39  5  12:50  7  16:14  7  17:57  7  24:45 11  26:00 11  28:59 11  31:02 10  32:31  9  34:23  7  39:36 12  42:28 11  43:44 11  44:06 11 00:44:06
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:03  3  00:55  6  01:12  6  02:33  4  01:39  8  02:17  6  03:11 11  03:24  9  01:43  6  06:48 15  01:15  9  02:59  4  02:03  4  01:29  4  01:52  4  05:13 15  02:52  8  01:16  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:11     00:40     00:30     00:34     01:27     00:49     00:34     04:11     00:28     00:39     00:18     00:15     00:01     03:57     01:56     00:14     00:03   
12. Sandris Kuzmickis         00:46:12 17:26:13   01:29 12  02:48 12  04:27 12  08:19 11  10:18 11  13:07 11  15:29 10  19:09 10  21:13 10  23:26  8  24:40  8  28:13  8  31:25 11  33:29 11  35:53 11  37:41 10  44:06 12  45:45 12  46:12 12 00:46:12
       0 Kuldiga                   V              01:29 12  01:19 13  01:39 12  03:52 10  01:59  9  02:49 11  02:22  5  03:40 11  02:04 10  02:13  8  01:14  7  03:33 10  03:12 13  02:04 13  02:24 10  01:48 10  06:25 15  01:39 13  00:27  7
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:38     01:59     00:50     01:06     00:38     01:05     00:55    -00:24     00:27     01:13     01:27     00:50     00:33     00:32     05:29     00:37     00:08   
13. Vilnis Mellups            00:52:53 17:19:50   01:49 14  03:14 14  05:01 14  09:51 12  12:12 12  15:45 13  19:48 14  23:13 13  27:33 15  29:47 14  31:19 14  35:23 13  38:13 13  40:17 13  42:55 13  47:21 13  50:41 13  52:19 13  52:53 13 00:52:53
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:49 14  01:25 14  01:47 13  04:50 12  02:21 14  03:33 13  04:03 14  03:25 10  04:20 15  02:14  9  01:32 13  04:04 12  02:50 12  02:04 13  02:38 13  04:26 14  03:20 10  01:38 11  00:34 15
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:46     02:57     01:12     01:50     02:19     00:50     03:11    -00:23     00:45     01:44     01:05     00:50     00:47     03:10     02:24     00:36     00:15   
14. Arnis Gailitis            00:53:09 17:02:21   01:39 13  02:56 13  04:49 13  10:07 13  12:38 14  16:26 14  19:44 13  24:58 15  27:32 14  30:03 15  31:40 15  36:07 14  40:29 15  42:25 14  46:26 15  48:01 15  50:51 14  52:39 14  53:09 14 00:53:09
       0 Kuldiga                   V              01:39 13  01:17 12  01:53 14  05:18 13  02:31 15  03:48 15  03:18 13  05:14 15  02:34 14  02:31 11  01:37 14  04:27 14  04:22 15  01:56 12  04:01 15  01:35  9  02:50  7  01:48 14  00:30 11
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:52     03:25     01:22     02:05     01:34     02:39     01:25    -00:06     00:50     02:07     02:37     00:42     02:10     00:19     01:54     00:46     00:11   
15. Arvids Teteris            00:53:56 17:01:21   02:04 15  03:32 15  05:30 15  10:48 15  12:59 15  16:39 15  19:50 15  24:15 14  26:33 13  29:29 13  31:12 13  36:15 15  39:47 14  42:25 14  45:19 14  47:52 14  51:22 15  53:25 15  53:56 15 00:53:56
       0 Tok TAKA                  V              02:04 15  01:28 15  01:58 15  05:18 13  02:11 11  03:40 14  03:11 11  04:25 14  02:18 13  02:56 13  01:43 15  05:03 15  03:32 14  02:38 15  02:54 14  02:33 12  03:30 13  02:03 15  00:31 12
                                                  01:07     00:44     00:57     03:25     01:02     01:57     01:27     01:50     01:09     00:19     00:56     02:43     01:47     01:24     01:03     01:17     02:34     01:01     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:44     01:01     01:53     01:09     01:38     01:44     02:00     01:09     01:25     00:47     02:20     01:45     01:13     01:35     01:07     00:56     01:02     00:18   00:24:42

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.(100)   4.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:09:22 17:14:12   01:23  3  04:01  4  05:51  4  08:03  1  09:22  1 00:09:22
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:23  3  02:38  6  01:50  2  02:12  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:09:26 18:16:53   01:08  1  02:57  1  04:22  1  08:04  2  09:26  2 00:09:26
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:08  1  01:49  1  01:25  1  03:42  7  01:22  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:49    -00:25     01:30     00:03   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:09:43 17:14:09   01:28  4  03:52  3  05:49  3  08:07  3  09:43  3 00:09:43
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:28  4  02:24  4  01:57  3  02:18  2  01:36  4
                                                  00:05    -00:14     00:07     00:06     00:17   
 4. Eliza Zgirska             00:10:28 18:24:40   01:20  2  03:40  2  05:39  2  09:02  4  10:28  4 00:10:28
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:20  2  02:20  2  01:59  4  03:23  6  01:26  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:18     00:09     01:11     00:07   
 5. Darta Otanke              00:11:25 18:06:26   02:03  6  04:23  5  06:39  5  09:35  5  11:25  5 00:11:25
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:03  6  02:20  2  02:16  7  02:56  4  01:50  5
                                                  00:40    -00:18     00:26     00:44     00:31   
 6. Iva Otanke                00:11:50 18:06:28   02:04  7  04:39  6  06:41  6  09:52  7  11:50  6 00:11:50
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:04  7  02:35  5  02:02  5  03:11  5  01:58  6
                                                  00:41    -00:03     00:12     00:59     00:39   
 7. Ugne Steina               00:12:06 17:42:33   01:54  5  04:51  7  06:57  7  09:37  6  12:06  7 00:12:06
       0 Priekule                  S10            01:54  5  02:57  7  02:06  6  02:40  3  02:29  7
                                                  00:31     00:19     00:16     00:28     01:10   
 8. Emilija Petersone         00:35:09 18:27:27   10:49 11  18:47 11  25:37 11  31:45 10  35:09  8 00:35:09
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            10:49 11  07:58 11  06:50 10  06:08  8  03:24  8
                                                  09:26     05:20     05:00     03:56     02:05   
 9. Katrina Petersone         00:35:19 18:27:31   10:57 12  18:42 10  25:01 10  31:45 10  35:19  9 00:35:19
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            10:57 12  07:45  8  06:19  8  06:44  9  03:34  9
                                                  09:34     05:07     04:29     04:32     02:15   
10. Ieva Tranina              00:36:03 18:33:17   05:06  9  12:51  9  20:18  9  28:08  9  36:03 10 00:36:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            05:06  9  07:45  8  07:27 11  07:50 10  07:55 11
                                                  03:43     05:07     05:37     05:38     06:36   
11. Lucija Ivane              00:36:04 18:33:15   04:49  8  12:46  8  19:22  8  27:31  8  36:04 11 00:36:04
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            04:49  8  07:57 10  06:36  9  08:09 11  08:33 12
                                                  03:26     05:19     04:46     05:57     07:14   
12. Paula Lote Janevica       00:47:58 18:30:58   08:40 10  18:57 12  27:23 12  42:44 12  47:58 12 00:47:58
       0 Alsunga                   S10            08:40 10  10:17 12  08:26 12  15:21 12  05:14 10
                                                  07:17     07:39     06:36     13:09     03:55   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:49     01:25     02:12     01:19   00:07:53

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.(100)   4.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Ivans            00:36:07 18:33:13   04:44  1  12:42  1  19:33  1  26:59  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
       0 TOK Taka                  V10            04:44  1  07:58  1  06:51  1  07:26  1  09:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:44     07:58     06:51     07:26     09:08   00:36:07

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anta Abersone             00:27:16 18:37:45   00:56  1  02:27  1  09:14  1  10:49  1  13:36  1  16:42  1  21:58  1  25:13  1  26:54  1  27:16  1 00:27:16
       0 TOK Taka                  S13            00:56  1  01:31  1  06:47  2  01:35  1  02:47  1  03:06  2  05:16  2  03:15  2  01:41  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Ostasovs           00:38:37 16:46:24   01:12  2  04:44  2  10:57  2  12:48  2  26:18  3  28:47  3  32:51  2  36:03  2  38:07  2  38:37  2 00:38:37
       0 OK Saldus                 V13            01:12  2  03:32  3  06:13  1  01:51  2  13:30 10  02:29  1  04:04  1  03:12  1  02:04  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:16     02:01    -00:34     00:16     10:43    -00:37    -01:12    -00:03     00:23     00:08   
 3. Egija Urbane              00:55:17 18:08:40   02:38  9  07:32  6  17:42  4  20:37  4  26:36  4  31:03  4  41:41  4  50:16  4  53:59  3  55:17  3 00:55:17
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:38  9  04:54  6  10:10  4  02:55  5  05:59  7  04:27  5  10:38  5  08:35  4  03:43  3  01:18  4
                                                  01:42     03:23     03:23     01:20     03:12     01:21     05:22     05:20     02:02     00:56   
 4. Uldis Urbans              00:55:23 18:08:38   02:33  7  07:09  5  17:47  5  20:37  4  26:39  5  31:04  5  41:44  5  50:06  3  54:00  4  55:23  4 00:55:23
       0 Liepaja                   V13            02:33  7  04:36  5  10:38  5  02:50  4  06:02  8  04:25  4  10:40  6  08:22  3  03:54  4  01:23  5
                                                  01:37     03:05     03:51     01:15     03:15     01:19     05:24     05:07     02:13     01:01   
 5. Barbara Bodileva          00:55:52 16:24:30   04:10 10  06:39  4  16:34  3  18:27  3  24:15  2  28:01  2  36:43  3  51:01  5  55:21  5  55:52  5 00:55:52
       0 Ogre                      S13            04:10 10  02:29  2  09:55  3  01:53  3  05:48  6  03:46  3  08:42  3  14:18  6  04:20  5  00:31  3
                                                  03:14     00:58     03:08     00:18     03:01     00:40     03:26     11:03     02:39     00:09   
 6. Biruta Tetere             01:03:01 16:51:29   02:35  8  06:35  3  20:23  6  23:18  6  31:20  6  37:27  6  46:35  6  56:28  6  61:20  6  63:01  6 01:03:01
       0 Jurkalne                  S13            02:35  8  04:00  4  13:48  6  02:55  5  08:02  9  06:07  6  09:08  4  09:53  5  04:52  6  01:41  6
                                                  01:39     02:29     07:01     01:20     05:15     03:01     03:52     06:38     03:11     01:19   
    Aksels Roga               DQ       15:52:22   01:30  5  14:40  9  40:46  8  49:13  8  52:15  9                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:30  5  13:10 10  26:06  7  08:27  9  03:02  5                                                  
                                                  00:34     11:39     19:19     06:52     00:15                                                     
    Markus Zeltagrauds        DQ       15:52:29   01:26  4  14:35  8  40:58  9  49:08  7  52:05  7                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:26  4  13:09  8  26:23 10  08:10  7  02:57  3                                                  
                                                  00:30     11:38     19:36     06:35     00:10                                                     
    Filips Dzenis             DQ       15:52:10   01:40  6  14:49 10  41:00 10  49:23 10  52:22 10                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:40  6  13:09  8  26:11  8  08:23  8  02:59  4                                                  
                                                  00:44     11:38     19:24     06:48     00:12                                                     
    Patriks Dzenis            DQ       15:52:24   01:24  3  14:28  7  40:42  7  49:15  9  52:05  7                                                   DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:24  3  13:04  7  26:14  9  08:33 10  02:50  2                                                  
                                                  00:28     11:33     19:27     06:58     00:03                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:31     06:13     01:35     02:47     02:29     04:04     03:12     01:41     00:22   00:24:50

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 14 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:26:32 18:29:58   01:25  4  02:34  5  04:05  4  07:14  1  08:04  1  10:22  1  12:15  1  13:57  1  15:35  1  17:26  1  19:07  1  21:53  1  24:28  1  26:03  1  26:32  1 00:26:32
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:25  4  01:09  5  01:31  1  03:09  1  00:50  2  02:18  1  01:53  1  01:42  1  01:38  1  01:51  1  01:41  1  02:46  1  02:35  1  01:35  6  00:29  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Reske                00:29:42 15:41:04   01:26  5  02:32  4  04:03  3  07:39  3  08:37  3  11:38  2  13:40  2  15:31  2  17:15  2  19:26  2  21:18  2  24:27  2  27:46  2  29:16  2  29:42  2 00:29:42
       0 OK Saldus                 SB             01:26  5  01:06  4  01:31  1  03:36  3  00:58  6  03:01  6  02:02  3  01:51  2  01:44  2  02:11  5  01:52  2  03:09  5  03:19  7  01:30  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:27     00:08     00:43     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:20     00:11     00:23     00:44    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Krista Otanke             00:30:37 18:21:24   01:20  3  02:31  3  04:05  4  07:38  2  09:15  4  11:48  3  14:45  3  16:39  3  18:23  3  20:28  3  22:29  3  25:29  3  28:10  3  30:09  3  30:37  3 00:30:37
       0 Nīca                      SB             01:20  3  01:11  7  01:34  3  03:33  2  01:37 24  02:33  2  02:57 19  01:54  5  01:44  2  02:05  4  02:01  5  03:00  3  02:41  3  01:59 14  00:28  7
                                                 -00:05     00:02     00:03     00:24     00:47     00:15     01:04     00:12     00:06     00:14     00:20     00:14     00:06     00:24    -00:01   
 4. Olga Starpina- Otanke     00:31:35 17:59:44   01:10  1  02:14  1  04:01  2  07:42  4  08:33  2  12:00  4  14:57  4  17:05  4  18:59  4  21:01  4  23:13  4  26:27  4  29:47  4  31:09  4  31:35  4 00:31:35
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:10  1  01:04  2  01:47 11  03:41  4  00:51  3  03:27  8  02:57 19  02:08  7  01:54  5  02:02  2  02:12  9  03:14  6  03:20  8  01:22  1  00:26  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:05     00:16     00:32     00:01     01:09     01:04     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:31     00:28     00:45    -00:13    -00:03   
 5. Dace Freidenfelde         00:32:14 15:10:12   02:03 21  03:07 16  04:41  9  08:57  9  09:48  7  12:48  5  15:36  5  17:29  5  19:27  5  21:42  5  23:49  5  26:48  5  30:17  5  31:46  5  32:14  5 00:32:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03 21  01:04  2  01:34  3  04:16  8  00:51  3  03:00  5  02:48 17  01:53  4  01:58  8  02:15  7  02:07  8  02:59  2  03:29 10  01:29  3  00:28  7
                                                  00:38    -00:05     00:03     01:07     00:01     00:42     00:55     00:11     00:20     00:24     00:26     00:13     00:54    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Kristiana Berzanska       00:33:22 16:51:06   01:34  8  02:47  7  04:24  7  08:55  8  10:08 10  13:04  7  16:26  8  18:18  7  20:26  8  22:55  7  24:56  7  28:11  7  31:18  6  32:55  6  33:22  6 00:33:22
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:34  8  01:13  8  01:37  5  04:31 11  01:13 15  02:56  4  03:22 24  01:52  3  02:08 11  02:29 12  02:01  5  03:15  7  03:07  4  01:37  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:06     01:22     00:23     00:38     01:29     00:10     00:30     00:38     00:20     00:29     00:32     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Liene Madzule             00:33:54 16:51:12   01:31  6  02:44  6  04:22  6  08:46  7  09:59  8  12:53  6  15:40  6  18:17  6  20:22  7  22:53  6  24:48  6  28:09  6  31:30  7  33:24  7  33:54  7 00:33:54
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:31  6  01:13  8  01:38  6  04:24  9  01:13 15  02:54  3  02:47 15  02:37 17  02:05 10  02:31 13  01:55  3  03:21  8  03:21  9  01:54 10  00:30 10
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:07     01:15     00:23     00:36     00:54     00:55     00:27     00:40     00:14     00:35     00:46     00:19     00:01   
 8. Anuta Ostasova            00:35:09 16:49:42   01:49 18  03:10 17  04:58 12  09:07 10  10:06  9  13:41  8  16:02  7  18:19  8  20:14  6  23:08  8  25:34  8  29:28  8  32:38  8  34:35  8  35:09  8 00:35:09
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:49 18  01:21 17  01:48 12  04:09  7  00:59  8  03:35 10  02:21  5  02:17 10  01:55  6  02:54 20  02:26 11  03:54 13  03:10  5  01:57 13  00:34 13
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:17     01:00     00:09     01:17     00:28     00:35     00:17     01:03     00:45     01:08     00:35     00:22     00:05   
 9. Lauris Jaunzems           00:35:13 18:16:58   01:40 14  02:55 12  04:43 10  08:30  5  09:33  5  16:45 19  18:48 13  20:43 10  22:53 10  25:08 11  27:07 11  30:36 11  33:16  9  34:48  9  35:13  9 00:35:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:40 14  01:15 10  01:48 12  03:47  5  01:03 11  07:12 25  02:03  4  01:55  6  02:10 12  02:15  7  01:59  4  03:29 11  02:40  2  01:32  5  00:25  2
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:17     00:38     00:13     04:54     00:10     00:13     00:32     00:24     00:18     00:43     00:05    -00:03    -00:04   
10. Toms Jaunzems             00:36:02 18:16:55   01:41 15  02:56 13  04:44 11  08:36  6  09:34  6  16:54 20  18:48 13  21:14 14  22:59 11  25:01 10  27:03 10  30:09 10  34:18 11  35:40 11  36:02 10 00:36:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:41 15  01:15 10  01:48 12  03:52  6  00:58  6  07:20 26  01:54  2  02:26 12  01:45  4  02:02  2  02:02  7  03:06  4  04:09 19  01:22  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:16     00:06     00:17     00:43     00:08     05:02     00:01     00:44     00:07     00:11     00:21     00:20     01:34    -00:13    -00:07   
11. Mudite Steina             00:36:04 18:13:35   01:32  7  02:50  9  04:34  8  10:15 14  11:28 15  14:38  9  17:03  9  19:12  9  21:07  9  23:33  9  25:56  9  29:53  9  33:36 10  35:30 10  36:04 11 00:36:04
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:32  7  01:18 13  01:44  8  05:41 18  01:13 15  03:10  7  02:25  7  02:09  8  01:55  6  02:26 11  02:23 10  03:57 14  03:43 14  01:54 10  00:34 13
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:13     02:32     00:23     00:52     00:32     00:27     00:17     00:35     00:42     01:11     01:08     00:19     00:05   
12. Inta Krumina              00:37:38 16:43:32   01:44 16  03:18 18  05:04 17  10:04 12  11:25 13  15:11 10  17:50 10  20:46 11  23:06 12  25:39 13  28:16 13  31:38 12  35:18 12  37:02 12  37:38 12 00:37:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:44 16  01:34 22  01:46  9  05:00 13  01:21 21  03:46 13  02:39 10  02:56 22  02:20 13  02:33 14  02:37 14  03:22  9  03:40 12  01:44  9  00:36 18
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:15     01:51     00:31     01:28     00:46     01:14     00:42     00:42     00:56     00:36     01:05     00:09     00:07   
13. Una Bethere               00:37:43 16:43:29   01:44 16  03:23 20  05:09 19  10:09 13  11:26 14  15:12 11  17:56 11  20:46 11  23:06 12  25:44 14  28:21 14  31:43 13  35:24 13  37:07 13  37:43 13 00:37:43
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:44 16  01:39 24  01:46  9  05:00 13  01:17 20  03:46 13  02:44 13  02:50 20  02:20 13  02:38 16  02:37 14  03:22  9  03:41 13  01:43  8  00:36 18
                                                  00:19     00:30     00:15     01:51     00:27     01:28     00:51     01:08     00:42     00:47     00:56     00:36     01:06     00:08     00:07   
14. Daina Jaunzeme            00:40:27 18:17:11   02:37 25  03:57 25  05:45 22  10:53 17  12:46 21  16:22 14  18:55 15  21:05 13  23:06 12  25:20 12  27:55 12  34:38 17  37:48 14  39:54 14  40:27 14 00:40:27
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:37 25  01:20 15  01:48 12  05:08 16  01:53 26  03:36 11  02:33  8  02:10  9  02:01  9  02:14  6  02:35 13  06:43 24  03:10  5  02:06 17  00:33 11
                                                  01:12     00:11     00:17     01:59     01:03     01:18     00:40     00:28     00:23     00:23     00:54     03:57     00:35     00:31     00:04   
15. Ketija Jaudzeme           00:41:07 15:24:09   01:35  9  02:56 13  04:59 15  11:02 18  12:03 18  16:40 17  19:13 18  21:48 17  24:17 17  27:14 19  29:51 18  34:00 15  38:26 17  40:34 16  41:07 15 00:41:07
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:35  9  01:21 17  02:03 18  06:03 19  01:01 10  04:37 19  02:33  8  02:35 15  02:29 19  02:57 21  02:37 14  04:09 16  04:26 23  02:08 19  00:33 11
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:32     02:54     00:11     02:19     00:40     00:53     00:51     01:06     00:56     01:23     01:51     00:33     00:04   
16. Ieva Jaudzeme             00:41:09 15:24:06   01:36 10  02:54 10  04:58 12  11:02 18  12:01 17  16:30 15  19:27 20  21:55 18  24:21 18  27:10 18  29:52 19  33:57 14  38:13 15  40:31 15  41:09 16 00:41:09
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:36 10  01:18 13  02:04 19  06:04 20  00:59  8  04:29 17  02:57 19  02:28 13  02:26 16  02:49 17  02:42 19  04:05 15  04:16 22  02:18 22  00:38 21
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:33     02:55     00:09     02:11     01:04     00:46     00:48     00:58     01:01     01:19     01:41     00:43     00:09   
17. Agate Kalnina             00:41:19 15:24:02   01:38 11  03:00 15  05:05 18  11:11 20  12:07 19  16:39 16  19:26 19  22:01 20  24:27 19  27:19 20  30:01 20  34:11 16  38:24 16  40:39 17  41:19 17 00:41:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:38 11  01:22 19  02:05 21  06:06 21  00:56  5  04:32 18  02:47 15  02:35 15  02:26 16  02:52 19  02:42 19  04:10 17  04:13 20  02:15 20  00:40 23
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:34     02:57     00:06     02:14     00:54     00:53     00:48     01:01     01:01     01:24     01:38     00:40     00:11   
18. Iveta Eglija              00:44:53 17:43:22   02:11 23  03:55 24  06:11 25  11:16 21  12:31 20  17:09 21  20:19 21  23:29 22  26:24 22  29:54 22  32:53 22  37:47 19  41:45 18  44:05 18  44:53 18 00:44:53
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:11 23  01:44 25  02:16 24  05:05 15  01:15 19  04:38 20  03:10 22  03:10 24  02:55 25  03:30 23  02:59 24  04:54 19  03:58 17  02:20 23  00:48 25
                                                  00:46     00:35     00:45     01:56     00:25     02:20     01:17     01:28     01:17     01:39     01:18     02:08     01:23     00:45     00:19   
19. Elizabete Neimiseva       00:45:13 17:20:38   02:00 20  03:20 19  05:18 20  12:27 23  13:41 22  17:42 22  20:27 22  22:58 21  25:36 21  28:59 21  32:26 21  36:08 18  42:38 19  44:39 19  45:13 19 00:45:13
       0 Ogre                      SB             02:00 20  01:20 15  01:58 17  07:09 23  01:14 18  04:01 15  02:45 14  02:31 14  02:38 21  03:23 22  03:27 26  03:42 12  06:30 26  02:01 15  00:34 13
                                                  00:35     00:11     00:27     04:00     00:24     01:43     00:52     00:49     01:00     01:32     01:46     00:56     03:55     00:26     00:05   
20. Rinalds Kudis             00:45:48 18:31:54   01:17  2  02:18  2  03:59  1  09:38 11  10:27 11  16:40 17  19:01 16  21:59 19  24:44 20  27:03 17  29:42 17  39:49 20  43:27 20  45:22 20  45:48 20 00:45:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:17  2  01:01  1  01:41  7  05:39 17  00:49  1  06:13 24  02:21  5  02:58 23  02:45 24  02:19 10  02:39 17  10:07 28  03:38 11  01:55 12  00:26  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:08     00:10     02:30    -00:01     03:55     00:28     01:16     01:07     00:28     00:58     07:21     01:03     00:20    -00:03   
21. Inta Abersone             00:47:05 18:37:47   02:09 22  03:37 22  05:49 23  10:15 14  11:21 12  15:28 12  18:08 12  21:22 16  23:51 16  26:41 16  29:15 16  40:13 21  44:16 21  46:31 21  47:05 21 00:47:05
       0 TOK Taka                  S50            02:09 22  01:28 20  02:12 22  04:26 10  01:06 12  04:07 16  02:40 11  03:14 25  02:29 19  02:50 18  02:34 12  10:58 29  04:03 18  02:15 20  00:34 13
                                                  00:44     00:19     00:41     01:17     00:16     01:49     00:47     01:32     00:51     00:59     00:53     08:12     01:28     00:40     00:05   
22. Laura Albrekte            00:50:19 17:04:51   01:54 19  03:30 21  05:54 24  12:14 22  14:06 23  23:22 26  26:16 26  29:02 26  31:27 25  34:00 25  36:41 25  42:00 22  47:38 22  49:41 22  50:19 22 00:50:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:54 19  01:36 23  02:24 25  06:20 22  01:52 25  09:16 30  02:54 18  02:46 18  02:25 15  02:33 14  02:41 18  05:19 20  05:38 25  02:03 16  00:38 21
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:53     03:11     01:02     06:58     01:01     01:04     00:47     00:42     01:00     02:33     03:03     00:28     00:09   
23. Mara Plaude               00:50:41 15:58:34   02:19 24  03:47 23  05:43 21  10:28 16  11:34 16  16:21 13  19:02 17  21:21 15  23:47 15  26:04 15  28:46 15  43:24 24  47:38 22  49:58 23  50:41 23 00:50:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:19 24  01:28 20  01:56 16  04:45 12  01:06 12  04:47 21  02:41 12  02:19 11  02:26 16  02:17  9  02:42 19  14:38 30  04:14 21  02:20 23  00:43 24
                                                  00:54     00:19     00:25     01:36     00:16     02:29     00:48     00:37     00:48     00:26     01:01     11:52     01:39     00:45     00:14   
24. Aiva Tetere               00:51:37 18:11:57   02:50 26  04:49 26  07:25 26  15:21 26  16:47 26  21:57 25  25:09 25  28:31 25  31:32 26  35:17 26  38:26 26  43:08 23  47:42 24  50:44 24  51:37 24 00:51:37
       0 Jurkalne                  SB             02:50 26  01:59 26  02:36 26  07:56 25  01:26 22  05:10 22  03:12 23  03:22 26  03:01 26  03:45 24  03:09 25  04:42 18  04:34 24  03:02 26  00:53 26
                                                  01:25     00:50     01:05     04:47     00:36     02:52     01:19     01:40     01:23     01:54     01:28     01:56     01:59     01:27     00:24   
25. Ilze Kirhnere             00:52:24 17:14:50   01:38 11  02:54 10  04:58 12  14:20 25  15:31 24  19:08 24  23:17 23  26:12 24  28:53 24  32:53 23  35:50 23  45:55 26  49:44 25  51:50 25  52:24 25 00:52:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:38 11  01:16 12  02:04 19  09:22 30  01:11 14  03:37 12  04:09 25  02:55 21  02:41 23  04:00 25  02:57 23  10:05 27  03:49 15  02:06 17  00:34 13
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:33     06:13     00:21     01:19     02:16     01:13     01:03     02:09     01:16     07:19     01:14     00:31     00:05   
26. Gerda Kirhnere            00:52:53 17:14:52   01:39 13  02:48  8  05:00 16  14:05 24  15:31 24  19:01 23  23:19 24  26:08 23  28:48 23  32:54 24  35:50 23  45:51 25  49:45 26  52:16 26  52:53 26 00:52:53
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:39 13  01:09  5  02:12 22  09:05 29  01:26 22  03:30  9  04:18 26  02:49 19  02:40 22  04:06 26  02:56 22  10:01 26  03:54 16  02:31 25  00:37 20
                                                  00:14     00:00     00:41     05:56     00:36     01:12     02:25     01:07     01:02     02:15     01:15     07:15     01:19     00:56     00:08   
27. Ojars Leikarts            01:10:42 15:16:36   03:24 29  05:40 27  09:09 27  16:41 27  18:46 27  24:36 27  31:59 27  36:17 27  40:25 27  45:02 27  50:15 27  58:11 27  64:44 27  69:31 27  70:42 27 01:10:42
       0 Tok TAKA                  V15            03:24 29  02:16 27  03:29 27  07:32 24  02:05 27  05:50 23  07:23 27  04:18 29  04:08 27  04:37 30  05:13 30  07:56 25  06:33 27  04:47 30  01:11 29
                                                  01:59     01:07     01:58     04:23     01:15     03:32     05:30     02:36     02:30     02:46     03:32     05:10     03:58     03:12     00:42   
28. Marta Sedlina             01:15:49 16:07:25   03:21 28  06:32 28  10:28 28  19:16 28  24:04 28  31:51 29  39:50 28  44:08 29  48:23 28  52:58 29  57:45 28  64:13 28  70:55 29  74:41 28  75:49 28 01:15:49
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:21 28  03:11 28  03:56 29  08:48 27  04:48 29  07:47 29  07:59 28  04:18 29  04:15 28  04:35 28  04:47 28  06:28 21  06:42 30  03:46 28  01:08 27
                                                  01:56     02:02     02:25     05:39     03:58     05:29     06:06     02:36     02:37     02:44     03:06     03:42     04:07     02:11     00:39   
29. Sindija Apine             01:15:51 16:07:28   03:20 27  06:33 29  10:29 29  19:19 29  24:04 28  31:43 28  39:55 29  44:02 28  48:25 29  52:53 28  57:45 28  64:14 29  70:49 28  74:42 29  75:51 29 01:15:51
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:20 27  03:13 29  03:56 29  08:50 28  04:45 28  07:39 27  08:12 30  04:07 28  04:23 30  04:28 27  04:52 29  06:29 22  06:35 29  03:53 29  01:09 28
                                                  01:55     02:04     02:25     05:41     03:55     05:21     06:19     02:25     02:45     02:37     03:11     03:43     04:00     02:18     00:40   
30. Krista Kuznecova          01:15:58 16:07:18   03:26 30  06:45 30  10:40 30  19:25 30  24:18 30  32:03 30  40:10 30  44:10 30  48:31 30  53:07 30  57:50 30  64:27 30  71:01 30  74:45 30  75:58 30 01:15:58
       0 Aizpute                   SB             03:26 30  03:19 30  03:55 28  08:45 26  04:53 30  07:45 28  08:07 29  04:00 27  04:21 29  04:36 29  04:43 27  06:37 23  06:34 28  03:44 27  01:13 30
                                                  02:01     02:10     02:24     05:36     04:03     05:27     06:14     02:18     02:43     02:45     03:02     03:51     03:59     02:09     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:01     01:31     03:09     00:49     02:18     01:53     01:42     01:38     01:51     01:41     02:46     02:35     01:22     00:22   00:25:48

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:30:33 17:03:51   00:50  4  04:34  4  06:44  4  07:36  3  08:50  1  11:30  1  13:16  1  15:07  1  16:18  1  18:03  1  19:36  1  21:22  1  24:09  1  25:54  1  29:02  1  30:11  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
       0 Tok Taka                  S              00:50  4  03:44  5  02:10  2  00:52  2  01:14  2  02:40  6  01:46  5  01:51  2  01:11  3  01:45  1  01:33  3  01:46  6  02:47  6  01:45  3  03:08 12  01:09  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Maisins             00:30:56 16:11:13   00:39  1  03:36  1  05:17  1  06:14  1  12:57 15  14:57 13  16:12 12  17:41 10  18:40  7  20:34  7  21:58  4  23:21  4  25:40  3  27:20  2  29:41  2  30:35  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:39  1  02:57  1  01:41  1  00:57  6  06:43 23  02:00  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  00:59  1  01:54  4  01:24  1  01:23  1  02:19  1  01:40  2  02:21  2  00:54  1  00:21  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:47    -00:29     00:05     05:29    -00:40    -00:31    -00:22    -00:12     00:09    -00:09    -00:23    -00:28    -00:05    -00:47    -00:15    -00:01   
 3. Martins Zgirskis          00:31:33 18:36:30   00:52  5  04:47  7  07:47  8  08:43  8  10:01  6  12:32  2  14:12  2  16:23  2  17:35  2  19:24  2  21:00  2  22:49  2  25:20  2  27:20  2  30:02  3  31:09  3  31:33  3 00:31:33
       0 Liepāja                   VB             00:52  5  03:55  9  03:00 11  00:56  5  01:18  3  02:31  4  01:40  3  02:11  8  01:12  4  01:49  2  01:36  5  01:49  7  02:31  2  02:00  9  02:42  3  01:07  5  00:24  9
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:50     00:04     00:04    -00:09    -00:06     00:20     00:01     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:16     00:15    -00:26    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Armands Kudis             00:33:04 18:26:21   00:48  3  04:22  3  06:37  2  07:47  4  09:15  2  13:01  6  14:59  7  16:53  4  18:13  5  20:30  5  22:15  6  24:20  8  27:06  8  28:52  4  31:38  4  32:42  4  33:04  4 00:33:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:48  3  03:34  4  02:15  4  01:10 15  01:28  6  03:46 17  01:58 13  01:54  3  01:20 10  02:17 13  01:45  8  02:05 11  02:46  5  01:46  4  02:46  5  01:04  3  00:22  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     00:05     00:18     00:14     01:06     00:12     00:03     00:09     00:32     00:12     00:19    -00:01     00:01    -00:22    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Liga Smilgaine            00:33:17 18:11:34   00:56  8  04:42  6  06:53  5  08:37  7  10:25  9  13:05  7  14:55  6  17:27  8  18:45  8  20:44  8  22:16  7  24:06  6  27:01  6  28:52  4  31:52  5  32:54  5  33:17  5 00:33:17
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:56  8  03:46  6  02:11  3  01:44 23  01:48 13  02:40  6  01:50 10  02:32 14  01:18  7  01:59  6  01:32  2  01:50  8  02:55  7  01:51  8  03:00  7  01:02  2  00:23  7
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:01     00:52     00:34     00:00     00:04     00:41     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:04     00:08     00:06    -00:08    -00:07     00:01   
 6. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:33:45 15:11:04   00:47  2  04:08  2  06:40  3  07:34  2  09:56  4  12:37  3  14:25  3  16:23  2  17:41  3  19:52  4  21:35  3  23:15  3  26:11  4  28:58  6  32:10  6  33:25  6  33:45  6 00:33:45
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:47  2  03:21  3  02:32  6  00:54  4  02:22 17  02:41  8  01:48  8  01:58  4  01:18  7  02:11 10  01:43  7  01:40  3  02:56  8  02:47 17  03:12 13  01:15 11  00:20  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:23     00:22     00:02     01:08     00:01     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:26     00:10    -00:06     00:09     01:02     00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 7. Zane Inovska              00:33:52 18:28:26   00:52  5  04:39  5  07:53  9  08:55  9  10:13  7  13:11  8  15:03  8  17:05  6  18:23  6  20:33  6  22:07  5  23:47  5  27:02  7  29:09  7  32:11  7  33:31  7  33:52  7 00:33:52
       0 TOK Taka                  S              00:52  5  03:47  7  03:14 14  01:02 11  01:18  3  02:58 12  01:52 11  02:02  6  01:18  7  02:10  9  01:34  4  01:40  3  03:15 14  02:07 10  03:02  8  01:20 15  00:21  3
                                                  00:02     00:03     01:04     00:10     00:04     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:25     00:01    -00:06     00:28     00:22    -00:06     00:11    -00:01   
 8. Odeta Turka               00:34:27 18:35:05   01:08 16  05:48 15  09:17 16  10:10 15  11:29 13  13:53 10  15:39  9  17:38  9  18:50  9  20:54  9  22:30  8  24:09  7  26:54  5  30:01  8  32:53  8  34:03  8  34:27  8 00:34:27
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:08 16  04:40 16  03:29 18  00:53  3  01:19  5  02:24  2  01:46  5  01:59  5  01:12  4  02:04  7  01:36  5  01:39  2  02:45  4  03:07 23  02:52  6  01:10  7  00:24  9
                                                  00:18     00:56     01:19     00:01     00:05    -00:16     00:00     00:08     00:01     00:19     00:03    -00:07    -00:02     01:22    -00:16     00:01     00:02   
 9. Ivars Plankais            00:35:50 18:19:35   00:59 11  05:04 10  07:21  6  08:21  5  09:59  5  12:49  4  14:37  5  17:22  7  18:50  9  21:20 10  23:34  9  25:44  9  29:07  9  30:56  9  34:03  9  35:21  9  35:50  9 00:35:50
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:59 11  04:05 10  02:17  5  01:00  9  01:38 11  02:50  9  01:48  8  02:45 17  01:28 12  02:30 15  02:14 16  02:10 13  03:23 16  01:49  6  03:07 10  01:18 13  00:29 17
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:07     00:08     00:24     00:10     00:02     00:54     00:17     00:45     00:41     00:24     00:36     00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:07   
10. Janeta Turka              00:36:47 18:36:42   01:09 17  05:34 14  08:38 12  09:41 12  11:10 11  14:08 11  16:06 11  18:13 11  19:43 11  21:54 11  23:50 10  25:51 10  29:08 10  31:18 10  34:56 10  36:17 10  36:47 10 00:36:47
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:09 17  04:25 13  03:04 12  01:03 12  01:29  8  02:58 12  01:58 13  02:07  7  01:30 13  02:11 10  01:56 12  02:01  9  03:17 15  02:10 12  03:38 19  01:21 16  00:30 18
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:54     00:11     00:15     00:18     00:12     00:16     00:19     00:26     00:23     00:15     00:30     00:25     00:30     00:12     00:08   
11. Guntis Otankis            00:37:23 18:21:41   00:53  7  05:31 13  08:13 10  09:18 11  10:48 10  13:45  9  15:58 10  18:20 12  19:43 11  21:57 12  23:53 11  26:07 11  29:21 11  32:05 11  35:47 11  36:59 11  37:23 11 00:37:23
       0 Nica                      V50            00:53  7  04:38 15  02:42 10  01:05 13  01:30 10  02:57 11  02:13 17  02:22 10  01:23 11  02:14 12  01:56 12  02:14 15  03:14 13  02:44 15  03:42 20  01:12 10  00:24  9
                                                  00:03     00:54     00:32     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:27     00:31     00:12     00:29     00:23     00:28     00:27     00:59     00:34     00:03     00:02   
12. Maris Penkulis            00:38:16 18:17:05   01:04 13  05:28 12  08:51 13  09:51 13  11:19 12  14:24 12  16:18 13  18:44 13  20:15 13  22:20 13  24:31 12  26:33 12  29:38 12  33:32 13  36:39 12  37:50 12  38:16 12 00:38:16
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:04 13  04:24 12  03:23 15  01:00  9  01:28  6  03:05 14  01:54 12  02:26 11  01:31 15  02:05  8  02:11 15  02:02 10  03:05 10  03:54 25  03:07 10  01:11  8  00:26 13
                                                  00:14     00:40     01:13     00:08     00:14     00:25     00:08     00:35     00:20     00:20     00:38     00:16     00:18     02:09    -00:01     00:02     00:04   
13. Dace Tranina              00:38:26 15:15:41   00:58 10  04:50  9  07:23  7  08:22  6  09:51  3  15:31 14  17:18 14  20:01 14  21:43 14  24:22 14  26:09 13  28:20 13  31:22 13  33:30 12  36:49 13  38:00 13  38:26 13 00:38:26
       0 Tok TAKA                  S              00:58 10  03:52  8  02:33  7  00:59  7  01:29  8  05:40 24  01:47  7  02:43 16  01:42 18  02:39 16  01:47  9  02:11 14  03:02  9  02:08 11  03:19 14  01:11  8  00:26 13
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:23     00:07     00:15     03:00     00:01     00:52     00:31     00:54     00:14     00:25     00:15     00:23     00:11     00:02     00:04   
14. Martins Eglijs            00:41:41 17:35:27   02:50 24  07:04 20  09:43 18  10:42 17  19:05 22  21:29 22  23:08 20  25:37 17  26:52 17  28:47 17  30:36 16  32:20 16  35:31 15  37:18 14  40:03 14  41:21 14  41:41 14 00:41:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:50 24  04:14 11  02:39  9  00:59  7  08:23 25  02:24  2  01:39  2  02:29 13  01:15  6  01:55  5  01:49 10  01:44  5  03:11 11  01:47  5  02:45  4  01:18 13  00:20  1
                                                  02:00     00:30     00:29     00:07     07:09    -00:16    -00:07     00:38     00:04     00:10     00:16    -00:02     00:24     00:02    -00:23     00:09    -00:02   
15. Ivars Helmsteins          00:43:30 17:52:00   00:57  9  05:27 11  08:52 14  10:02 14  12:00 14  16:07 15  18:46 15  21:26 15  22:56 15  26:50 16  29:18 15  31:37 15  35:23 14  37:59 15  41:33 15  43:05 15  43:30 15 00:43:30
       0 Grobina                   V50            00:57  9  04:30 14  03:25 16  01:10 15  01:58 14  04:07 18  02:39 22  02:40 15  01:30 13  03:54 22  02:28 17  02:19 16  03:46 20  02:36 14  03:34 17  01:32 17  00:25 12
                                                  00:07     00:46     01:15     00:18     00:44     01:27     00:53     00:49     00:19     02:09     00:55     00:33     00:59     00:51     00:26     00:23     00:03   
16. Imants Caklis             00:44:45 16:37:43   01:22 18  06:20 18  08:53 15  10:21 16  13:21 16  16:50 16  19:15 16  21:41 16  23:16 16  25:36 15  27:39 14  31:19 14  37:05 16  38:54 16  42:29 16  44:11 16  44:45 16 00:44:45
       0 OK Ziemelkurzeme          V50            01:22 18  04:58 18  02:33  7  01:28 21  03:00 21  03:29 15  02:25 19  02:26 11  01:35 16  02:20 14  02:03 14  03:40 24  05:46 24  01:49  6  03:35 18  01:42 18  00:34 20
                                                  00:32     01:14     00:23     00:36     01:46     00:49     00:39     00:35     00:24     00:35     00:30     01:54     02:59     00:04     00:27     00:33     00:12   
17. Martins Polakovs          00:48:05 18:13:09   01:03 12  05:54 16  13:16 22  14:24 22  16:08 20  20:15 19  22:32 19  25:43 19  27:36 19  30:32 18  33:03 17  35:11 17  38:48 17  41:42 17  45:51 17  47:37 17  48:05 17 00:48:05
       0 Liepāja                   VB             01:03 12  04:51 17  07:22 25  01:08 14  01:44 12  04:07 18  02:17 18  03:11 22  01:53 20  02:56 19  02:31 18  02:08 12  03:37 19  02:54 18  04:09 22  01:46 19  00:28 16
                                                  00:13     01:07     05:12     00:16     00:30     01:27     00:31     01:20     00:42     01:11     00:58     00:22     00:50     01:09     01:01     00:37     00:06   
18. Lilita Lauraite           00:51:11 16:57:54   01:32 21  06:36 19  11:34 19  12:56 18  15:12 17  19:52 17  22:30 18  25:39 18  27:29 18  34:22 21  37:09 20  39:29 20  42:58 20  46:01 20  49:33 18  50:48 18  51:11 18 00:51:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:32 21  05:04 21  04:58 24  01:22 18  02:16 15  04:40 23  02:38 21  03:09 21  01:50 19  06:53 25  02:47 19  02:20 17  03:29 17  03:03 22  03:32 15  01:15 11  00:23  7
                                                  00:42     01:20     02:48     00:30     01:02     02:00     00:52     01:18     00:39     05:08     01:14     00:34     00:42     01:18     00:24     00:06     00:01   
19. Arturs Brikmanis          00:52:11 16:57:26   01:05 14  06:08 17  09:37 17  13:06 19  15:26 18  19:56 18  22:22 17  25:54 20  28:09 20  34:47 22  37:35 21  40:06 21  44:02 21  46:47 21  49:50 19  51:39 19  52:11 19 00:52:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:05 14  05:03 19  03:29 18  03:29 25  02:20 16  04:30 22  02:26 20  03:32 24  02:15 23  06:38 24  02:48 20  02:31 18  03:56 21  02:45 16  03:03  9  01:49 20  00:32 19
                                                  00:15     01:19     01:19     02:37     01:06     01:50     00:40     01:41     01:04     04:53     01:15     00:45     01:09     01:00    -00:05     00:40     00:10   
20. Skaidrite Otanke          00:52:25 18:38:46   01:28 19  07:21 21  12:07 20  13:37 20  16:13 21  20:20 20  23:20 21  26:25 21  28:37 21  31:26 19  34:35 18  37:32 18  42:07 18  45:07 18  49:55 20  51:48 20  52:25 20 00:52:25
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:28 19  05:53 23  04:46 21  01:30 22  02:36 19  04:07 18  03:00 24  03:05 19  02:12 21  02:49 18  03:09 22  02:57 20  04:35 23  03:00 19  04:48 23  01:53 22  00:37 21
                                                  00:38     02:09     02:36     00:38     01:22     01:27     01:14     01:14     01:01     01:04     01:36     01:11     01:48     01:15     01:40     00:44     00:15   
21. Maris Otankis             00:52:46 18:38:41   01:29 20  07:21 21  12:15 21  13:39 21  16:07 19  20:31 21  23:30 22  26:25 21  28:38 22  31:26 19  34:37 19  37:43 19  42:17 19  45:19 19  50:13 21  52:06 21  52:46 21 00:52:46
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:29 20  05:52 22  04:54 22  01:24 19  02:28 18  04:24 21  02:59 23  02:55 18  02:13 22  02:48 17  03:11 23  03:06 21  04:34 22  03:02 21  04:54 24  01:53 22  00:40 22
                                                  00:39     02:08     02:44     00:32     01:14     01:44     01:13     01:04     01:02     01:03     01:38     01:20     01:47     01:17     01:46     00:44     00:18   
22. Daiga Porina              00:55:29 15:37:18   01:05 14  13:43 24  16:48 24  18:14 24  25:58 24  28:49 24  30:57 23  34:13 23  35:49 23  38:59 23  40:49 22  44:15 22  47:27 22  49:39 22  53:11 22  55:02 22  55:29 22 00:55:29
       0 Grobina                   S              01:05 14  12:38 25  03:05 13  01:26 20  07:44 24  02:51 10  02:08 15  03:16 23  01:36 17  03:10 20  01:50 11  03:26 22  03:12 12  02:12 13  03:32 15  01:51 21  00:27 15
                                                  00:15     08:54     00:55     00:34     06:30     00:11     00:22     01:25     00:25     01:25     00:17     01:40     00:25     00:27     00:24     00:42     00:05   
23. Zita Grante               01:11:52 16:20:39   02:23 23  09:52 23  14:46 23  16:37 23  20:13 23  27:03 23  30:57 23  36:24 24  39:00 24  44:02 24  47:55 23  51:29 23  57:35 23  61:14 23  68:13 23  71:02 23  71:52 23 01:11:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:23 23  07:29 24  04:54 22  01:51 24  03:36 22  06:50 25  03:54 25  05:27 25  02:36 25  05:02 23  03:53 24  03:34 23  06:06 25  03:39 24  06:59 25  02:49 25  00:50 23
                                                  01:33     03:45     02:44     00:59     02:22     04:10     02:08     03:36     01:25     03:17     02:20     01:48     03:19     01:54     03:51     01:40     00:28   
24. Juris Steinbergs          03:13:33 15:00:00  145:37 25 150:40 25 154:42 25 155:54 25 158:47 25 162:24 25 164:34 25 167:39 25 169:58 25 173:45 25 176:35 24 179:18 24 182:54 24 185:54 24 189:42 24 191:44 24 193:33 24 03:13:33
       0 Tok Taka                  V50           145:37 25  05:03 19  04:02 20  01:12 17  02:53 20  03:37 16  02:10 16  03:05 19  02:19 24  03:47 21  02:50 21  02:43 19  03:36 18  03:00 19  03:48 21  02:02 24  01:49 24
                                                 144:47     01:19     01:52     00:20     01:39     00:57     00:24     01:14     01:08     02:02     01:17     00:57     00:49     01:15     00:40     00:53     01:27   
    Janis Jaunzems            DQ       17:19:34   01:42 22  04:48  8  08:16 11  09:05 10  10:15  8  12:52  5  14:34  4  16:53  4  17:57  4  19:48  3                                                                       DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:42 22  03:06  2  03:28 17  00:49  1  01:10  1  02:37  5  01:42  4  02:19  9  01:04  2  01:51  3                      02:41  3  01:39  1  02:15  1  01:06  4          
                                                  00:52    -00:38     01:18    -00:03    -00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:28    -00:07     00:06                        -00:06    -00:06    -00:53    -00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:57     01:41     00:49     01:10     02:00     01:15     01:29     00:59     01:45     01:24     01:23     02:19     01:39     02:15     00:54     00:20   00:24:58

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 34)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Reskis               00:27:02 16:38:34   00:57  2  01:41  1  02:42  1  04:35  1  05:44  1  07:27  1  09:11  1  11:46  1  12:55  1  15:32  2  16:19  2  18:39  1  20:24  1  21:38  1  23:29  1  24:45  1  25:41  1  26:43  1  27:02  1 00:27:02
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:57  2  00:44  1  01:01  1  01:53  1  01:09  1  01:43  2  01:44  1  02:35  4  01:09  1  02:37 12  00:47  1  02:20  1  01:45  1  01:14  2  01:51  3  01:16  4  00:56  1  01:02  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:28:51 18:32:26   00:56  1  01:42  2  02:46  2  05:06  2  06:27  2  08:05  2  09:49  2  12:14  2  13:29  2  14:54  1  15:47  1  19:43  2  21:32  2  22:56  2  24:31  2  25:43  2  27:21  2  28:33  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:56  1  00:46  2  01:04  3  02:20  2  01:21  3  01:38  1  01:44  1  02:25  2  01:15  2  01:25  1  00:53  2  03:56 11  01:49  2  01:24  3  01:35  1  01:12  3  01:38  3  01:12  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:27     00:12    -00:05     00:00    -00:10     00:06    -01:12     00:06     01:36     00:04     00:10    -00:16    -00:04     00:42     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Marcis Prieditis          00:29:21 17:23:36   01:04  4  01:59  7  03:02  3  05:40  4  07:08  4  09:19  4  11:18  3  13:18  3  14:41  3  16:22  3  17:18  3  20:00  3  22:09  3  23:22  3  25:14  3  26:23  3  27:50  3  29:00  3  29:21  3 00:29:21
       0 RTU LSZC                  V              01:04  4  00:55  6  01:03  2  02:38  5  01:28  5  02:11  5  01:59  4  02:00  1  01:23  3  01:41  2  00:56  3  02:42  2  02:09  6  01:13  1  01:52  4  01:09  2  01:27  2  01:10  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:02     00:45     00:19     00:28     00:15    -00:35     00:14    -00:56     00:09     00:22     00:24    -00:01     00:01    -00:07     00:31     00:08     00:02   
 4. Kristaps Abersons         00:32:34 18:40:22   01:04  4  01:56  3  03:06  4  05:28  3  06:46  3  08:41  3  11:26  4  14:11  4  15:39  4  18:43  5  19:41  5  22:24  5  24:22  5  25:53  5  27:41  5  28:48  4  31:12  4  32:15  4  32:34  4 00:32:34
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:04  4  00:52  4  01:10  4  02:22  3  01:18  2  01:55  3  02:45  8  02:45  5  01:28  4  03:04 14  00:58  4  02:43  3  01:58  3  01:31  5  01:48  2  01:07  1  02:24  5  01:03  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:09     00:29     00:09     00:12     01:01     00:10     00:19     00:27     00:11     00:23     00:13     00:17    -00:03    -00:09     01:28     00:01     00:00   
 5. Artis Galins              00:35:05 17:41:51   01:10  7  01:58  5  03:08  5  05:47  6  07:15  5  09:53  6  11:41  5  14:15  5  15:45  5  17:47  4  18:45  4  22:02  4  24:08  4  25:39  4  27:34  4  28:51  5  33:25  5  34:41  5  35:05  5 00:35:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:10  7  00:48  3  01:10  4  02:39  6  01:28  5  02:38  7  01:48  3  02:34  3  01:30  5  02:02  5  00:58  4  03:17  5  02:06  5  01:31  5  01:55  6  01:17  5  04:34 14  01:16  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:09     00:46     00:19     00:55     00:04    -00:01     00:21    -00:35     00:11     00:57     00:21     00:17     00:04     00:01     03:38     00:14     00:05   
 6. Gatis Otankis             00:39:03 17:02:40   01:04  4  01:57  4  03:10  6  06:57  7  08:18  7  10:26  7  12:48  6  15:57  6  17:45  6  19:48  6  21:11  6  24:31  6  27:12  6  28:51  6  31:26  6  35:21  6  37:26  6  38:36  6  39:03  6 00:39:03
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:04  4  00:53  5  01:13  7  03:47  9  01:21  3  02:08  4  02:22  5  03:09  6  01:48  8  02:03  6  01:23 12  03:20  6  02:41 10  01:39  8  02:35 12  03:55 13  02:05  4  01:10  3  00:27  7
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:12     01:54     00:12     00:25     00:38     00:34     00:39    -00:34     00:36     01:00     00:56     00:25     00:44     02:39     01:09     00:08     00:08   
 7. Edgars Rudzroga           00:41:06 17:01:12   01:19  9  02:23  9  04:00 11  07:05  8  09:19  9  12:02  8  14:34  8  17:55  8  20:03  8  21:57  7  23:12  7  27:38  7  30:19  7  32:07  7  34:31  9  36:05  7  39:04  7  40:34  7  41:06  7 00:41:06
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:19  9  01:04  8  01:37 11  03:05  7  02:14 13  02:43  9  02:32  7  03:21  8  02:08 12  01:54  4  01:15  9  04:26 13  02:41 10  01:48 11  02:24 10  01:34  8  02:59  9  01:30  8  00:32 13
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:36     01:12     01:05     01:00     00:48     00:46     00:59    -00:43     00:28     02:06     00:56     00:34     00:33     00:18     02:03     00:28     00:13   
 8. Maris Asars               00:41:44 16:36:39   01:21 11  02:32 11  03:59 10  07:16  9  09:27 10  12:11 10  15:15  9  19:04  9  21:11  9  23:33 10  24:52 10  28:18 10  30:54  9  32:38 10  34:46 10  36:16  8  39:39  8  41:16  8  41:44  8 00:41:44
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:21 11  01:11 11  01:27 10  03:17  8  02:11 11  02:44 10  03:04  9  03:49 13  02:07 11  02:22 10  01:19 11  03:26  7  02:36  9  01:44  9  02:08  8  01:30  7  03:23 11  01:37 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:26     01:24     01:02     01:01     01:20     01:14     00:58    -00:15     00:32     01:06     00:51     00:30     00:17     00:14     02:27     00:35     00:09   
 9. Aleksandrs Bodilevs       00:41:49 16:23:55   01:20 10  02:25 10  03:45  8  07:37 10  09:15  8  12:04  9  16:26 11  19:37 11  21:23 11  23:28  9  24:42  9  28:13  8  30:38  8  32:22  8  34:25  8  36:19  9  39:42  9  41:20  9  41:49  9 00:41:49
       0 Ogre                      V              01:20 10  01:05 10  01:20  8  03:52 10  01:38  7  02:49 11  04:22 15  03:11  7  01:46  7  02:05  7  01:14  7  03:31  9  02:25  8  01:44  9  02:03  7  01:54 11  03:23 11  01:38 11  00:29 10
                                                  00:23     00:21     00:19     01:59     00:29     01:06     02:38     00:36     00:37    -00:32     00:27     01:11     00:40     00:30     00:12     00:38     02:27     00:36     00:10   
10. Peteris Ivans             00:42:45 18:22:09   01:18  8  02:22  8  03:48  9  10:23 14  12:23 13  15:05 12  18:11 12  21:54 12  23:44 12  25:35 12  26:46 12  30:12 12  32:35 12  34:12 12  36:29 12  37:57 11  40:37 10  42:13 10  42:45 10 00:42:45
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:18  8  01:04  8  01:26  9  06:35 15  02:00 10  02:42  8  03:06 10  03:43 12  01:50  9  01:51  3  01:11  6  03:26  7  02:23  7  01:37  7  02:17  9  01:28  6  02:40  6  01:36  9  00:32 13
                                                  00:21     00:20     00:25     04:42     00:51     00:59     01:22     01:08     00:41    -00:46     00:24     01:06     00:38     00:23     00:26     00:12     01:44     00:34     00:13   
11. Janis Pupols              00:44:06 17:17:07   01:03  3  01:58  5  03:10  6  05:43  5  07:22  6  09:39  5  12:50  7  16:14  7  17:57  7  24:45 11  26:00 11  28:59 11  31:02 10  32:31  9  34:23  7  39:36 12  42:28 11  43:44 11  44:06 11 00:44:06
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:03  3  00:55  6  01:12  6  02:33  4  01:39  8  02:17  6  03:11 11  03:24  9  01:43  6  06:48 15  01:15  9  02:59  4  02:03  4  01:29  4  01:52  4  05:13 15  02:52  8  01:16  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:11     00:40     00:30     00:34     01:27     00:49     00:34     04:11     00:28     00:39     00:18     00:15     00:01     03:57     01:56     00:14     00:03   
12. Sandris Kuzmickis         00:46:12 17:26:13   01:29 12  02:48 12  04:27 12  08:19 11  10:18 11  13:07 11  15:29 10  19:09 10  21:13 10  23:26  8  24:40  8  28:13  8  31:25 11  33:29 11  35:53 11  37:41 10  44:06 12  45:45 12  46:12 12 00:46:12
       0 Kuldiga                   V              01:29 12  01:19 13  01:39 12  03:52 10  01:59  9  02:49 11  02:22  5  03:40 11  02:04 10  02:13  8  01:14  7  03:33 10  03:12 13  02:04 13  02:24 10  01:48 10  06:25 15  01:39 13  00:27  7
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:38     01:59     00:50     01:06     00:38     01:05     00:55    -00:24     00:27     01:13     01:27     00:50     00:33     00:32     05:29     00:37     00:08   
13. Vilnis Mellups            00:52:53 17:19:50   01:49 14  03:14 14  05:01 14  09:51 12  12:12 12  15:45 13  19:48 14  23:13 13  27:33 15  29:47 14  31:19 14  35:23 13  38:13 13  40:17 13  42:55 13  47:21 13  50:41 13  52:19 13  52:53 13 00:52:53
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:49 14  01:25 14  01:47 13  04:50 12  02:21 14  03:33 13  04:03 14  03:25 10  04:20 15  02:14  9  01:32 13  04:04 12  02:50 12  02:04 13  02:38 13  04:26 14  03:20 10  01:38 11  00:34 15
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:46     02:57     01:12     01:50     02:19     00:50     03:11    -00:23     00:45     01:44     01:05     00:50     00:47     03:10     02:24     00:36     00:15   
14. Arnis Gailitis            00:53:09 17:02:21   01:39 13  02:56 13  04:49 13  10:07 13  12:38 14  16:26 14  19:44 13  24:58 15  27:32 14  30:03 15  31:40 15  36:07 14  40:29 15  42:25 14  46:26 15  48:01 15  50:51 14  52:39 14  53:09 14 00:53:09
       0 Kuldiga                   V              01:39 13  01:17 12  01:53 14  05:18 13  02:31 15  03:48 15  03:18 13  05:14 15  02:34 14  02:31 11  01:37 14  04:27 14  04:22 15  01:56 12  04:01 15  01:35  9  02:50  7  01:48 14  00:30 11
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:52     03:25     01:22     02:05     01:34     02:39     01:25    -00:06     00:50     02:07     02:37     00:42     02:10     00:19     01:54     00:46     00:11   
15. Arvids Teteris            00:53:56 17:01:21   02:04 15  03:32 15  05:30 15  10:48 15  12:59 15  16:39 15  19:50 15  24:15 14  26:33 13  29:29 13  31:12 13  36:15 15  39:47 14  42:25 14  45:19 14  47:52 14  51:22 15  53:25 15  53:56 15 00:53:56
       0 Tok TAKA                  V              02:04 15  01:28 15  01:58 15  05:18 13  02:11 11  03:40 14  03:11 11  04:25 14  02:18 13  02:56 13  01:43 15  05:03 15  03:32 14  02:38 15  02:54 14  02:33 12  03:30 13  02:03 15  00:31 12
                                                  01:07     00:44     00:57     03:25     01:02     01:57     01:27     01:50     01:09     00:19     00:56     02:43     01:47     01:24     01:03     01:17     02:34     01:01     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:44     01:01     01:53     01:09     01:38     01:44     02:00     01:09     01:25     00:47     02:20     01:45     01:13     01:35     01:07     00:56     01:02     00:18   00:24:42

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.(100)   4.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:09:22 17:14:12   01:23  3  04:01  4  05:51  4  08:03  1  09:22  1 00:09:22
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:23  3  02:38  6  01:50  2  02:12  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:09:26 18:16:53   01:08  1  02:57  1  04:22  1  08:04  2  09:26  2 00:09:26
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:08  1  01:49  1  01:25  1  03:42  7  01:22  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:49    -00:25     01:30     00:03   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:09:43 17:14:09   01:28  4  03:52  3  05:49  3  08:07  3  09:43  3 00:09:43
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:28  4  02:24  4  01:57  3  02:18  2  01:36  4
                                                  00:05    -00:14     00:07     00:06     00:17   
 4. Eliza Zgirska             00:10:28 18:24:40   01:20  2  03:40  2  05:39  2  09:02  4  10:28  4 00:10:28
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:20  2  02:20  2  01:59  4  03:23  6  01:26  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:18     00:09     01:11     00:07   
 5. Darta Otanke              00:11:25 18:06:26   02:03  6  04:23  5  06:39  5  09:35  5  11:25  5 00:11:25
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:03  6  02:20  2  02:16  7  02:56  4  01:50  5
                                                  00:40    -00:18     00:26     00:44     00:31   
 6. Iva Otanke                00:11:50 18:06:28   02:04  7  04:39  6  06:41  6  09:52  7  11:50  6 00:11:50
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:04  7  02:35  5  02:02  5  03:11  5  01:58  6
                                                  00:41    -00:03     00:12     00:59     00:39   
 7. Ugne Steina               00:12:06 17:42:33   01:54  5  04:51  7  06:57  7  09:37  6  12:06  7 00:12:06
       0 Priekule                  S10            01:54  5  02:57  7  02:06  6  02:40  3  02:29  7
                                                  00:31     00:19     00:16     00:28     01:10   
 8. Emilija Petersone         00:35:09 18:27:27   10:49 12  18:47 12  25:37 12  31:45 11  35:09  8 00:35:09
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            10:49 12  07:58 11  06:50 10  06:08  8  03:24  8
                                                  09:26     05:20     05:00     03:56     02:05   
 9. Katrina Petersone         00:35:19 18:27:31   10:57 13  18:42 11  25:01 11  31:45 11  35:19  9 00:35:19
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            10:57 13  07:45  8  06:19  8  06:44  9  03:34  9
                                                  09:34     05:07     04:29     04:32     02:15   
10. Ieva Tranina              00:36:03 18:33:17   05:06 10  12:51 10  20:18 10  28:08 10  36:03 10 00:36:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            05:06 10  07:45  8  07:27 12  07:50 11  07:55 11
                                                  03:43     05:07     05:37     05:38     06:36   
11. Lucija Ivane              00:36:04 18:33:15   04:49  9  12:46  9  19:22  8  27:31  9  36:04 11 00:36:04
       0 TOK Taka                  S10            04:49  9  07:57 10  06:36  9  08:09 12  08:33 12
                                                  03:26     05:19     04:46     05:57     07:14   
12. Kristaps Ivans            00:36:07 18:33:13   04:44  8  12:42  8  19:33  9  26:59  8  36:07 12 00:36:07
       0 TOK Taka                  V10            04:44  8  07:58 11  06:51 11  07:26 10  09:08 13
                                                  03:21     05:20     05:01     05:14     07:49   
13. Paula Lote Janevica       00:47:58 18:30:58   08:40 11  18:57 13  27:23 13  42:44 13  47:58 13 00:47:58
       0 Alsunga                   S10            08:40 11  10:17 13  08:26 13  15:21 13  05:14 10
                                                  07:17     07:39     06:36     13:09     03:55   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:49     01:25     02:12     01:19   00:07:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 25.08.2020. 21:59:11 DR KRASTS