"Taciņas - 2018" 4. kārta, Mežvalde

02.05.2018
Rīkotājs: TOK TAKA
Distanču priekšnieks/ce: Ingus Pētersons
[1. distance][2. distance][3. distance][4. distance]
1. distance: 6 KP 2300m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 42)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 41)     5.( 38)     6.( 43)  Finišs              
  1. (551) Ralfs Bethers        00:33:53 16:31:12        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:33:53  1  Ralfs Bethers
     -Maz- Medze                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:05:05  1
                                                    00:00:00   
  2. (132) Māra Zeberliņa       01:33:06 16:12:08        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:33:06  2  Māra Zeberliņa
     -S50- Taka                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:45:14  2
                                                    00:40:09   
    (1187) Kaspars Reboks       01:26:39 16:41:27        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:26:39     Kaspars Reboks
     -Maz- Kazdanga              DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:08:06   
    (1450) Kārlis Krūmiņš       01:28:02 16:41:23        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:28:02     Kārlis Krūmiņš
     -Maz- Kazdanga              DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:09:25   
2. distance: 10 KP 3300m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 42)     2.( 36)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 35)     6.( 32)     7.( 31)     8.( 41)     9.( 38)    10.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.  (93) Silvija Penkule      00:36:39 17:53:13        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:36:39  1  Silvija Penkule
     -S50- Saldus OK                                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:29:52  6
                                                    00:00:00   
  2. (168) Mudīte Šteina        00:41:18 17:47:26        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:18  2  Mudīte Šteina
     -S50- Priekule OK Saldus                            -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:28:44  5
                                                   -00:01:08   
  3.  (61) Eva Sintija Pētersone00:41:53 16:39:26        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:41:53  3  Eva Sintija Pētersone
     -S-   KMHZV                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:21:19  2
                                                   -01:08:33   
  4.  (85) Skaidrīte Otaņķe     00:45:26 18:26:41        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:45:26  4  Skaidrīte Otaņķe 
     -S50- Grobiņa                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:12:07  8
                                                    00:42:15   
  5.  (86) Māris Otaņķis        00:47:07 18:27:03        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:07  5  Māris Otaņķis
     -V50- Grobiņa                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:14:10  9
                                                    00:44:18   
  6.  (11) Aina Baumane         00:54:35 17:16:18        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:54:35  6  Aina Baumane 
     -S50- Laidi                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:10:53  4
                                                   -00:18:59   
  7. (164) Inta Abersone        00:58:32 17:54:31        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:58:32  7  Inta Abersone
     -S50- Snēpele                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:53:03  7
                                                    00:23:11   
  8. (338) Māra Plaude          01:03:47 16:31:07        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:03:47  8  Māra Plaude
     -S50- LPJ                                           -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:34:54  3
                                                   -00:54:58   
  9. (101) Jānis Pommers        01:09:03 16:10:36        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:09:03  9  Jānis Pommers
     -V50- Taka                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:19:39  1
                                                   -01:10:13   
 10.(1436) Elizabete Midletone  01:18:48 18:04:50        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:18:48 10  Elizabete Midletone
     -S13- Idividuāli                                    -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:23:38 12
                                                    00:53:46   
 11.(1435) Antra Meike          01:18:51 18:04:46        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:18:51 11  Antra Meike
     -S-   Eko                                           -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:23:37 11
                                                    00:53:45   
 12.(1030) Ināra Rube           01:29:18 17:54:16        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:29:18 12  Ināra Rube
     -S50- Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:23:34 10
                                                    00:53:42   
    (1414) Gustavs Lācis        01:37:44 16:10:25        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:37:44     Gustavs Lācis
     -V15- Kuldīga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:48:09   
    (1413) Alekss Taņicins      01:37:47 16:10:24        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:37:47     Alekss Taņicins
     -V15- Kuldīga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:48:11   
3. distance: 12 KP 5000m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 41)     2.( 40)     3.( 44)     4.( 42)     5.( 37)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 32)     9.( 31)    10.( 39)    11.( 38)    12.( 43)  Finišs              
  1. (306) Rainers Meiers       00:44:14 18:18:46        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:44:14  1  Rainers Meiers
     -V50- TAKA                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:03:00 17
                                                    00:00:00   
  2. (126) Jānis Turks          00:45:25 18:00:05        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:45:25  2  Jānis Turks
     -V50- Snēpele Taka                                  -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:45:30 11
                                                   -00:17:30   
  3. (135) Uldis Zīle           00:52:49 16:37:05        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:52:49  3  Uldis Zīle
     -V50- ZK OK                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:29:54  1
                                                   -01:33:06   
  4. (260) Līga Virbule         00:53:26 16:55:51        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:53:26  4  Līga Virbule
     -S-   TAKA                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:49:17  2
                                                   -01:13:43   
  5. (124) Mārīte Turka         01:00:25 17:47:25        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:00:25  5  Mārīte Turka
     -S-   TAKA                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:47:50 13
                                                   -00:15:10   
  6.  (95) Māris Penkulis       01:00:36 17:38:53        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:00:36  6  Māris Penkulis
     -V50- OK Saldus                                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:39:29  6
                                                   -00:23:31   
  7. (125) Odeta Turka          01:01:27 18:00:36        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:01:27  7  Odeta Turka
     -S50- Snēpele TAKA                                  -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:02:03 16
                                                   -00:00:57   
  8.  (10) Aiva Baumane         01:03:06 17:44:35        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:03:06  8  Aiva Baumane
     -S-   Laidi                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:47:41 12
                                                   -00:15:19   
  9.  (41) Zane Inovska         01:05:56 18:18:49        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:05:56  9  Zane Inovska
     -S-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:24:45 19
                                                    00:21:45   
 10. (972) Inta Kalviņa         01:10:20 16:54:03        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:10:20 10  Inta Kalviņa
     -S-   Saldus OK                                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:04:23  3
                                                   -00:58:37   
 11. (712) Dace Traniņa         01:11:39 17:24:44        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:11:39 11  Dace Traniņa
     -S-   Indv.                                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:36:23  5
                                                   -00:26:37   
 12. (203) Arvīds Teteris       01:13:29 17:22:41        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:13:29 12  Arvīds Teteris
     -V50- Jūrkalne                                      -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:36:10  4
                                                   -00:26:50   
 13.  (78) Inese Midrijāne      01:18:02 17:54:14        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:18:02 13  Inese Midrijāne
     -S50- Taka Kurmāle                                  -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:12:16 18
                                                    00:09:16   
 14. (560) Ieva Meiere          01:19:14 18:15:38        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:19:14 14  Ieva Meiere
     -S-   OKZK                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:34:52 20
                                                    00:31:52   
 15. (642) Alvis Marots         01:29:55 17:10:51        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:29:55 15  Alvis Marots
     -V50- Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:40:46  8
                                                   -00:22:14   
 16. (250) Alfrēds Brālītis     01:30:09 17:10:52        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:30:09 16  Alfrēds Brālītis
     -V50- TAKA                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:41:01  9
                                                   -00:21:59   
 17. (472) Jānis Kristinojs     01:31:25 17:21:49        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:31:25 17  Jānis Kristinojs
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:53:14 14
                                                   -00:09:46   
 18.(1428) Kristaps Cīrulis     01:31:31 17:21:47        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:31:31 18  Kristaps Cīrulis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:53:18 15
                                                   -00:09:42   
 19. (772) Ieva Biģele          01:58:40 16:41:26        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:58:40 19  Ieva Biģele
     -S15- Kazdanga - jaunsardze                         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:40:06  7
                                                   -00:22:54   
 20.  (98) Zigurds Pētersons    02:05:20 16:36:10        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:05:20 20  Zigurds Pētersons
     -V50- Alsunga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:41:30 10
                                                   -00:21:30   
4. distance: 13 KP 7100m ^
###  Dalībnieks                 Rezult.  Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 44)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)  Finišs              
  1.  (12) Kristaps Bērziņš     00:39:37 17:59:51        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:39:37  1  Kristaps Bērziņš
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:39:28  7
                                                    00:00:00   
  2.  (16) Jānis Bethers        00:47:18 16:44:14        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:47:18  2  Jānis Bethers 
     -V-   Taka                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:31:32  1
                                                   -01:07:56   
  3. (171) Artūrs Ķeris         00:56:08 16:45:36        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:56:08  3  Artūrs Ķeris
     -V-   Aizpute                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:41:44  2
                                                   -00:57:44   
  4. (306) Rainers Meiers       00:57:08 17:06:54        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:57:08  4  Rainers Meiers
     -V50- TAKA                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:04:02  5
                                                   -00:35:26   
  5. (428) Harijs Meiers        00:57:21 18:19:31        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    00:57:21  5  Harijs Meiers
     -V-   OKZK                                          -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:16:52  9
                                                    00:37:24   
  6.   (7) Kristaps Ansons      01:08:54 17:02:16        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:08:54  6  Kristaps Ansons
     -V-   Pāvilosta Taka                                -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:11:10  6
                                                   -00:28:18   
  7. (623) Pēteris Purmalis     01:12:26 16:49:10        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:12:26  7  Pēteris Purmalis
     -V-   DR-Krasts                                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:01:36  4
                                                   -00:37:52   
  8. (458) Arnis Gailītis       01:28:10 16:21:30        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:28:10  8  Arnis Gailītis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:49:40  3
                                                   -00:49:48   
  9.(1159) Sandris Kuzmickis    01:38:37 18:11:05        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:38:37  9  Sandris Kuzmickis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    07:49:42 10
                                                    01:10:14   
 10. (597) Ainārs Brahmanis     02:13:26 16:26:57        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:13:26 10  Ainārs Brahmanis
     -V-   Kuldīga                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:40:23  8
                                                    00:00:55   
 11. (736) Āris Brantevics      02:26:42 18:03:08        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    02:26:42 11  Āris Brantevics
     -V-   Turlava                                       -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    08:29:50 11
                                                    01:50:22   
    (1179) Janeks Rumbergs      01:04:00 16:47:50        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:04:00     Janeks Rumbergs
     -V-   Kuldīga               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    05:51:50   
    (1298) Mareks Štrauss       01:04:11 17:00:51        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:04:11     Mareks Štrauss
     -V-   Grobiņa               DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:05:02   
      (62) Jānis Pētersons      01:05:53 17:13:56        -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    01:05:53     Jānis Pētersons
     -V-   Rumba TAKA            DSQ                     -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-         -X-    06:19:49   

© Pēteris Īvāns 2008-2014 09.05.2018 01:01:31 TOK TAKA