Kuldīgas novada čempionātsSe 19.10.2019 00:22
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start 


V  (18)            7.5 km   21 C          

     1   8663213 Jānis Brauns                76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:01:00 
     2   8655299 Jānis Virbulis              66 TAKA TOK                       12:03:00 
     3    430522 Gatis Otaņķis               86 Liepāja                        12:05:00 
     4   8651735 Rūdolfs Zērnis              94 Saldus OK                      12:07:00 
     5   8280474 Jānis Segliņš               74 Sprīdītis TSK                  12:09:00 
     6   8291928 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 TAKA TOK                       12:11:00 
     7   1406507 Jānis Bethers               82 DR-Krasts                      12:13:00 
     8   8111121 Andris Leja                 70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:15:00 
     9    430553 Klāvs Svilpe                85 Kuldīga                        12:17:00 
    10   2126433 Edgars Bērziņš              89 Saldus OK                      12:19:00 
    11   8670328 Agnis Baumanis              89 TAKA TOK                       12:21:00 
    12   8133331 Aigars Vārna                70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:23:00 
    13   1881000 Uģis Vismanis               76 Stīvijs Vonders                12:25:00 
    14   8656810 Oskars Zernis               69 Saldus OK                      12:27:00 
    15   7888880 Edijs Šmits                 79 Enkurs                         12:29:00 
    16   8642020 Emīls Zērnis                01 Saldus OK                      12:31:00 
    17           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:33:00 
    


S  (18)            5.0 km   16 C          

    19           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
    20   8004588 Laura Luika                 76 Kāpa OK                        12:02:00 
    21   8414137 Zane Inovska                83 TAKA TOK                       12:04:00 
    22    895487 Ilze Čakle                  76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:06:00 
    23   8260790 Mārīte Bērziņa              90 TAKA TOK                       12:08:00 
    24   9200246 Elīna Veide                 80 Stīvijs Vonders                12:10:00 
    25   8401628 Odeta Turka                 62 TAKA TOK                       12:12:00 
    26   8655130 Daiga Beinere               84 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:14:00 
    27   8657225 Līga Virbule                69 TAKA TOK                       12:16:00 
    28   8070070 Ineta Laizāne               73 Sigulda                        12:18:00 
    29   8090808 Alvita Mirecka              71 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
    30   8663355 Aleksandra Fjodorova        89 Ind.                           12:22:00 
    31   8160570 Indra Segliņa               70 Alnis OK                       12:24:00 
    32   8662266 Inese Vārna                 85 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:26:00 
    33   2086765 Līga Smilgaine              71 Saldus OK                      12:28:00 
    34    430543 Māra Pucena                 88 Kuldīga                        12:30:00 
    35   8270987 Janeta Turka                87 TAKA TOK                       12:32:00 
  



VB  (14)           4.4 km   12 C          

    37           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
    38           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    39   8663287 Valters Veiss               85 Kāpa OK                        12:04:00 
    40   2671990 Mārtiņš Bērziņš             90 Kuldīga                        12:06:00 
    41    430547 Jānis Mellups               86 DR-Krasts                      12:08:00 
    42   8643222 Jānis Pūpols                87 Saldus OK                      12:10:00 
    43   1770001 Edgars Rudzroga             86 Ind.                           12:12:00 
    44   8414100 Armands Ķudis               76 DR-Krasts                      12:14:00 
    45    430539 Kārlis Jēkabs Īvāns         97 Kuldīga                        12:16:00 
    46   1452444 Madars Jansons              92 Saldus OK                      12:18:00 
    47   8181007 Artūrs Ķeris                79 TAKA TOK                       12:20:00 
    48   8012075 Raimonds Eglītis            80 Ind.                           12:22:00 
    49    430525 Mārtiņš Zgirskis            83 Liepāja                        12:24:00 
    50    430542 Arnis Gailītis              70 Kuldīga                        12:26:00 



SB  (3)            3.1 km   9 C           

    51           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    52           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    53    430523 Ruta Virbule                68 Ind.                           12:05:00 



V50  (13)          5.0 km   15 C          

    54           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
    55           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    56   2015691 Guntis Otaņķis              68 NĪCA                           12:04:00 
    57   1150000 Arturs Brikmanis            59 DR-Krasts                      12:06:00 
    58   8110999 Ivars Plankais              64 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
    59   2015692 Māris Otaņķis               56 TAKA TOK                       12:10:00 
    60   1425373 Dainis Priedītis            61 Saldus OK                      12:12:00 
    61    430535 Juris Šteinbergs            69 TAKA TOK                       12:14:00 
    62   1415455 Uldis Zīle                  63 Kuldīga                        12:16:00 
    63   9200255 Imants Čaklis               56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:18:00 
    64   8080160 Guntis Dude                 60 Augstkalne                     12:20:00 
    65    430527 Rainers Meiers              61 TAKA TOK                       12:22:00 
    66   8665454 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                      12:24:00 



S50  (9)           3.4 km   12 C          

    67           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    68           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    69   2800880 Inta Poriķe                 63 Alnis OK                       12:05:00 
    70   8663292 Silvija Penkule             60 Saldus OK                      12:07:00 
    71   8012056 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 TAKA TOK                       12:09:00 
    72   8942019 Mudīte Šteina               63 Saldus OK                      12:11:00 
    73    430565 Inga Bērziņa                63 Kuldīga                        12:13:00 
    74   1415492 Inese Midrijāne             63 TAKA TOK                       12:15:00 
    75   2057533 Iveta Priedīte              60 Saldus OK                      12:17:00 



V65  (7)           3.4 km   12 C          

    76           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
    77           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    78   2077168 Ojārs Leikarts              35 TAKA TOK                       12:04:00 
    79   8044377 Arvids Teteris              40 TAKA TOK                       12:06:00 
    80   1772104 Andris Elksnītis            52 Sprīdītis TSK                  12:08:00 
    81   8680099 Jānis Pommers               34 TAKA TOK                       12:10:00 
    82    888957 Miervaldis Bušs             52 Alnis OK                       12:12:00 



S65  (9)           2.5 km   9 C           

    83           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    84           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    85    430540 Valda Māra Zeberliņa        36 TAKA TOK                       12:05:00 
    86   1772103 Ilga Elksnīte               53 Sprīdītis TSK                  12:07:00 
    87    245778 Māra Plaude                 47 DR-Krasts                      12:09:00 
    88   1302646 Velta Zjatkova              39 Alnis OK                       12:11:00 
    89   2008883 Vaira Černiševa             45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:13:00 
    90   8180111 Māra Bolšeina               43 Alnis OK                       12:15:00 
    91   9200343 Ināra Kalniņa               50 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:17:00 



V18  (6)           4.4 km   12 C          

    92           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
    93           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
    94   1406528 Rinalds Ķudis               04 DR-Krasts                      12:11:00 
    95   2008875 Dāniels Ziemelis            04 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:13:00 
    96    430536 Toms Jaunzems               04 DR-Krasts                      12:15:00 
    97   8150204 Jēkabs Segliņš              04 JNSC                           12:17:00 



S18  (3)           3.1 km   9 C           

    98           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:14:00 
    99           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:16:00 
   100   2008860 Marta Māra Skrastiņa        01 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:18:00 



V14  (6)           3.1 km   9 C           

   101           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:19:00 
   102           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:21:00 
   103    430521 Lauris Jaunzems             07 DR-Krasts                      12:23:00 
   104   8182020 Rainers Balodis             05 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:25:00 
   105    430554 Pauls Veiss                 07 Ind.                           12:27:00 
   106   1406520 Ralfs Bethers               07 DR-Krasts                      12:29:00 



S14  (4)           2.5 km   9 C           

   107           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:19:00 
   108           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:21:00 
   109   8020207 Māra Segliņa                07 JNSC                           12:23:00 
   110   2007544 Kristīne Čakle              05 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:25:00 



V11  (3)           1.9 km   6 C           

   111   8108888 Lars Anders Luiks           09 Kāpa OK                        12:00:00 
   112           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   113           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 



S11  (7)           1.9 km   6 C           

   114    430533 Amanda Ķude                 12 DR-Krasts                      12:00:00 
   115    430524 Elīza Zgirska               10 Liepāja                        12:00:00 
   116    430561 Luīze Zgirska               15 Liepāja                        12:00:00 
   117   7000710 Auguste Zīle                09 Alnis OK                       12:00:00 
   118   8657245 Emīlija Pētersone           12 TAKA TOK                       12:00:00 
   119           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   120           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00