Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 2018. gada 21. oktobrī StruņķukrogāSe 20.10.2018 00:26
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start


S11  (6)           1.6 km   5 C           

     1    430526 Auguste Zīle                09 Saldus OK                      12:13:00 
     2    920428 Lūcija Īvāne                15 Kuldīga                        12:15:00 
     3    430527 Emīlija Pētersone           12 Taka TOK                       12:17:00 
     4    430563 Elizabete Vilciņa           10 Kāpa OK                        12:19:00 
     5           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:21:00 
     6           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:23:00 



V11  (6)           1.6 km   5 C           

     7           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
     8           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
     9    430540 Aivis Kristinojs            16 Taka TOK                       12:05:00 
    10    430523 Hermanis Valtass            09 Saldus OK                      12:07:00 
    11   8108888 Lars Anders Luiks           09 Kāpa OK                        12:09:00
    12    303349 Eimantas Denisovas          09 O! Klaipėda                    12:11:00 



S14  (8)           2.7 km   9 C           

    13           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:20:00 
    14           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:22:00 
    15    430562 Sandra Hāna-Valtasa         71 Saldus OK                      12:24:00 
    16   8088077 Eidvilė Tėvelytė            05 O! Klaipėda                    12:26:00 
    17   2132912 Marta Lapiņa                04 Liepāja                        12:28:00 
    18   8180180 Rugilė Denisovaitė          05 O! Klaipėda                    12:30:00 
    19    430539 Amanda Valtasa              05 Saldus OK                      12:32:00 
    20   8118001 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė         06 O! Klaipėda                    12:34:00 



V14  (6)           3.3 km   11 C          

    21           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:10:00 
    22           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:12:00 
    23   2008860 Rainers Balodis             05 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:14:00 
    24   2082442 Emīls Lecinskis             05 Kāpa OK                        12:16:00 
    25   1406525 Ralfs Bethers               07 DR-Krasts                      12:18:00 
    26    430528 Rinalds Ķudis               04 ind.                           12:20:00 



S18  (5)           3.3 km   11 C          

    27           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
    28           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    29   9200244 Eva Sintija Pētersone       00 Taka TOK                       12:04:00 
    30   2007544 Kristīne Čakle              05 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:06:00 
    31    201922 Sabīne Valtasa              00 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 



V18  (3)           4.5 km   12 C          

    32           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    33           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    34   1406503 Klāvs Bethers               03 DR-Krasts                      12:05:00 



S  (23)            5.0 km   17 C          

    35   8662266 Inese Vārna                 85 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:00:00 
    36   8657225 Līga Virbule                69 Taka TOK                       12:02:00 
    37   1770001 Rasa Rudzroga               88 Saldus OK                      12:04:00 
    38   8030889 Zane Vitenberga             89 ind.                           12:06:00 
    39    430565 Anna Abersone               94 Taka TOK                       12:08:00 
    40   2113511 Laura Luika                 76 ind.                           12:10:00 
    41   2087455 Inta Kalviņa                79 Saldus OK                      12:12:00 
    42   8270987 Janeta Turka                87 Taka TOK                       12:14:00 
    43   1007352 Alvita Mirecka              71 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:16:00 
    44   8401628 Odeta Turka                 62 Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
    45   2008878 Kristīna Ēce                73 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
    46    430548 Aiva Baumane                90 Taka TOK                       12:22:00 
    47   9102031 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa           84 Kāpa OK                        12:24:00 
    48    430541 Zane Grīnberga              93 Taka TOK                       12:26:00 
    49   8656766 Dalia Jakulytė              70 O! Klaipėda                    12:28:00 
    50    201027 Dace Traniņa                79 Taka TOK                       12:30:00 
    51   2086495 Māra Vilciņa                83 Kāpa OK                        12:32:00 
    52    430521 Zane Inovska                83 Taka TOK                       12:34:00 
    53   2086765 Līga Smilgaine              71 Saldus OK                      12:36:00 
    54    895487 Ilze Čakle                  76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:38:00 
    55   8663411 Anete Segliņa               89 Taka TOK                       12:40:00 
    56           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:42:00 
    57           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:44:00 



V  (31)            6.5 km   19 C          

    58    430542 Juris Šteinbergs            69 Taka TOK                       12:01:00 
    59   1406526 Jānis Bethers               82 Taka TOK                       12:02:00 
    60    430536 Niks Samauskis              99 Taka TOK                       12:03:00 
    61    430546 Madars Jansons              92 Saldus OK                      12:04:00 
    62   8627783 Jānis Saliņš                80 Kāpa OK                        12:05:00 
    63   8652578 Ričardas Tėvelis            69 O! Klaipėda                    12:06:00 
    64    430533 Artis Gāliņš                96 Liepāja                        12:07:00 
    65   1400076 Ivars Valtass               69 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
    66    430549 Armands Ķudis               76 ind.                           12:09:00 
    67   1396685 Ģirts Segliņš               86 Taka TOK                       12:10:00 
    68   8000100 Kārlis Vilciņš              84 Kāpa OK                        12:11:00 
    69    920429 Artūrs Ķeris                79 Taka TOK                       12:12:00 
    70   1881000 Uģis Vismanis               76 Stīvijs Vonders                12:13:00 
    71   9777666 Andris Kikusts              71 LF                             12:14:00 
    72   8005008 Artūrs Verza                86 ind.                           12:15:00 
    73    430522 Sandris Līdaka              75 Kuldīga                        12:16:00 
    74   1007374 Andris Mireckis             73 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:17:00 
    75    430561 Agnis Baumanis              89 Taka TOK                       12:18:00 
    76    430524 Raimonds Eglītis            80 E|S Running                    12:19:00 
    77   2008888 Andris Leja                 70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:20:00 
    78    430534 Kristaps Abersons           96 Taka TOK                       12:21:00 
    79    430560 Arnis Gailītis              70 Kuldīga                        12:22:00 
    80   8291928 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 Taka TOK                       12:23:00 
    81   2021132 Juris Karlsons              88 Silva                          12:24:00 
    82    201012 Pēteris Purmalis            76 DR-Krasts                      12:25:00 
    83   8657245 Ingus Pētersons             84 Taka TOK                       12:26:00 
    84    430559 Kristaps Ansons             94 Alsunga                        12:27:00 
    85   8631509 Sulev Luik                  76 Kāpa OK                        12:28:00 
    86   8133331 Aigars Vārna                70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:29:00 
    87           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:30:00 
    88           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:31:00 



S50  (13)          3.4 km   10 C          

    89           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    90           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    91    430535 Inga Bērziņa                63 Kuldīga                        12:05:00 
    92   1110777 Anita Augule                63 Sigulda                        12:07:00 
    93   1415492 Inese Midrijāne             63 Taka TOK                       12:09:00 
    94   8663292 Silvija Penkule             60 Saldus OK                      12:11:00 
    95    320276 Inese Lācare                66 Silva                          12:13:00 
    96   2800880 Inta Poriķe                 63 Alnis OK                       12:15:00 
    97   2049451 Inese Karlsone              60 Silva                          12:17:00 
    98    430550 Inta Abersone               62 Taka TOK                       12:19:00 
    99   2045381 Mudīte Šteina               63 Saldus OK                      12:21:00 
   100   1428916 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 Taka TOK                       12:23:00 
   101    430547 Aina Baumane                60 Taka TOK                       12:25:00 



V50  (11)          4.5 km   12 C          

   102           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
   103           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
   104   9200255 Imants Čaklis               56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:11:00 
   105   8655299 Jānis Virbulis              66 Taka TOK                       12:13:00 
   106   2021265 Jānis Augulis               57 Sigulda                        12:15:00 
   107    430555 Rainers Meiers              61 Taka TOK                       12:17:00 
   108   9101037 Ivars Plankais              64 Saldus OK                      12:19:00 
   109   2005122 Harijs Lācars               58 Silva                          12:21:00 
   110   1406502 Jānis Smilgainis            67 DR-Krasts                      12:23:00 
   111   2015692 Māris Otaņķis               56 Taka TOK                       12:25:00 
   112   8665454 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                      12:27:00 



S65  (10)          2.7 km   9 C           

   113           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
   114           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
   115   1302646 Velta Zjatkova              39 Alnis OK                       12:04:00 
   116   2008883 Vaira Černiševa             45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:06:00 
   117    430558 Māra Zeberliņa              36 Taka TOK                       12:08:00 
   118    533110 Liene Buša                  53 Alnis OK                       12:10:00 
   119   1406514 Māra Plaude                 47 DR-Krasts                      12:12:00 
   120   1302622 Māra Bolšteina              43 Alnis OK                       12:14:00 
   121   1772103 Ilga Elksnīte               53 TSK Sprīdītis                  12:16:00 
   122   9200343 Ināra Kalniņa               50 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:18:00 



V65  (10)          3.4 km   10 C          

   123   2077168 Ojārs Leikarts              35 Taka TOK                       12:27:00 
   124   9200485 Arvīds Teteris              40 Taka TOK                       12:29:00 
   125   2800636 Jānis Pommers               34 Taka TOK                       12:31:00 
   126   2008879 Vadims Černiševs            38 Ziemeļkurzeme OK               12:33:00 
   127   9200077 Helmuts Lukačovs            50 Silva                          12:35:00 
   128    888957 Miervaldis Bušs             52 Alnis OK                       12:37:00 
   129   1772104 Andris Elksnitis            52 TSK Sprīdītis                  12:39:00 
   130    430530 Alfreds Brālītis            43 Taka TOK                       12:41:00 
   131           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:43:00 
   132           Vacant                         Vacant                         12:45:00