Kuldīgas novada čempionāts 22.10.2017, MežvaldePk 20.10.2017 19:53
Starta saraksts

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                              Start 


S11  (5)           1.5 km  0 m   4 C      

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:10:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:12:00 
     2   2066983 Vaiva Velde                 09 LTU                            12:14:00 
     3    430550 Emīlija Pētersone           12 TAKA                           12:16:00 
     1    430537 Ieva Gaile                  11 Kuldīga                        12:18:00



V11  (5)           1.5 km  0 m   4 C      

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
     6    430521 Aivis Kristinojs            16 TAKA                           12:04:00 
     5    430561 Hermanis Valtass            09 Saldus OK                      12:06:00 
     4   1406502 Ralfs Bethers               07 DR-KRASTS                      12:08:00 



S14  (4)           2.1 km  0 m   7 C      

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
     7   2061750 Marta Lapiņa                04 Liepava                        12:03:00 
     9    430553 Amanda Valtasa              05 Saldus OK                      12:05:00 
     8   2007544 Kristīne Čakle              05 OKZK                           12:07:00 



V14  (3)           2.9 km  0 m   9 C      

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
    11   1406514 Toms Valdmanis              05 DR-KRASTS                      12:11:00 
    10   1406509 Klāvs Bethers               03 DR-KRASTS                      12:13:00 



S18  (3)           3.4 km  0 m   10 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    13   9200244 Eva Sintija Pētersone       00 TAKA                           12:03:00 
    12    201922 Sabīne Valtasa              00 Saldus OK                      12:05:00 



V18  (3)           4.7 km  0 m   15 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
    14   1406508 Kristaps Briedis            02 DR-KRASTS                      12:03:00 
    15    430536 Niks Samauskis              99 Kuldīga                        12:05:00 



S  (19)            4.9 km  0 m   18 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    26    430533 Aiva Baumane                90 TAKA                           12:04:00 
    24   1301719 Maira Zērne                 71 Saldus OK                      12:06:00 
    30   1396685 Anete Segliņa               89 TAKA                           12:08:00 
    18    430534 Airita Ķīvīte               94 Kuldīga                        12:10:00 
    23   2086765 Līga Smilgaine              71 Saldus OK                      12:12:00 
    27   8270987 Janeta Turka                87 TAKA                           12:14:00 
    19   8641000 Reda Velde                  79 LTU                            12:16:00 
    20    201315 Rasa Kumpytė                79 OK Lėvuo                       12:18:00 
    32    430541 Zane Grīnberga              93 TAKA                           12:20:00 
    16   1602330 Zane Blumberga              69 Alnis OK                       12:22:00 
    17   9102031 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa           84 Kāpa OK                        12:24:00 
    29   2588336 Odeta Turka                 62 TAKA                           12:26:00 
    25   2087455 Inta Kalviņa                79 Saldus OK                      12:28:00 
    22    895487 Ilze Čakle                  76 OKZK                           12:30:00 
    28    920429 Līga Virbule                69 TAKA                           12:32:00 
    21   1007352 Alvita Mirecka              71 OKZK                           12:34:00 
    31           Anna Abersone               94 TAKA                           12:36:00 



V  (18)            6.6 km  0 m   21 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:01:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:03:00 
    39     41652 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius     75 OK Lėvuo                       12:05:00 
    34    430528 Arnis Gailītis              70 Kuldīga                        12:07:00 
    33   8627783 Jānis Saliņš                80 Kāpa OK                        12:09:00 
    35    430547 Āris Brantevics             91 Kuldīga                        12:11:00 
    42   1400076 Ivars Valtass               69 Saldus OK                      12:13:00 
    37    430565 Nauris Inovskis             81 Kuldīga                        12:15:00 
    44   8291928 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 TAKA                           12:17:00 
    43   2021132 Juris Karlsons              88 SILVA                          12:19:00 
    47    430529 Juris Šteinbergs            69 TAKA                           12:21:00 
    40   1007374 Andris Mireckis             73 OKZK                           12:23:00 
    41   1301740 Oskars Zērnis               69 Saldus OK                      12:25:00 
    38   8641010 Augusts Velde               02 LTU                            12:27:00 
    45   9888000 Armands Teteris             73 TAKA                           12:29:00 
    48   2008880 Dmitrijs Žarovs             95 Ziemeļkurzeme                  12:31:00 
    46    430551 Artūrs Ķeris                79 TAKA                           12:33:00 
    36    430558 Jānis Kristinojs            91 Kuldīga                        12:35:00 



S50  (12)          3.4 km  0 m   10 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    51   2671990 Inga Bērziņa                63 Kuldīga                        12:04:00 
    56    430559 Aina Baumane                60 TAKA                           12:06:00 
    52   1600448 Silvija Penkule             60 Saldus OK                      12:08:00 
    49   2800880 Inta Poriķe                 63 Alnis OK                       12:10:00 
    57   1415492 Inese Midrijāne             63 TAKA                           12:12:00 
    53   1110777 Anita Augule                63 Sigulda OK                     12:14:00 
    50    533110 Liene Buša                  53 Alnis OK                       12:16:00 
    58    430543 Inta Abersone               62 TAKA                           12:18:00 
    54    320276 Inese Lācare                66 SILVA                          12:20:00 
    55   2015692 Skaidrīte Otaņķe            60 TAKA                           12:22:00 



V50  (11)          4.7 km  0 m   15 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
    59   1415455 Uldis Zīle                  63 Kuldīga                        12:11:00 
    65    430555 Jānis Virbulis              66 TAKA                           12:13:00 
    62   2021265 Jānis Augulis               57 Sigulda OK                     12:15:00 
    67   1406518 Māris Otaņķis               56 TAKA                           12:17:00 
    63   2005122 Harijs Lācars               58 SILVA                          12:19:00 
    61   1600447 Māris Penkulis              57 Saldus OK                      12:21:00 
    66   2800180 Jānis Turks                 55 TAKA                           12:23:00 
    60   8644493 Eugenijus Mikšys            58 LTU                            12:25:00 
    64   2011746 Elmārs Antons               56 Sprīdītis                      12:27:00 



S65  (8)           2.1 km  0 m   7 C      

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:00:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:02:00 
    73   2008883 Vaira Černiševa             45 Ziemeļkurzeme                  12:04:00 
    68   1302622 Māra Bolšteina              43 Alnis OK                       12:06:00 
    72    430546 Māra Zeberliņa              36 TAKA                           12:08:00 
    71   9200343 Ināra Kalniņa               50 OKZK                           12:10:00 
    70   1406507 Māra Plaude                 47 Liepava                        12:12:00 
    69   1302646 Velta Zjatkova              39 Alnis OK                       12:14:00 



V65  (9)           3.4 km  0 m   10 C     

                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:07:00 
                 Vacant                         Vacant                         12:09:00 
    75   9200077 Helmuts Lukačovs            50 SILVA                          12:11:00 
    78   2800636 Jānis Pommers               34 TAKA                           12:13:00 
    74   8009900 Oskars Zīds                 48 Jēkaba Aģentūra                12:15:00 
    76   9200485 Arvīds Teteris              40 TAKA                           12:17:00 
    80   2008879 Vadims Černiševs            38 Ziemeļkurzeme                  12:19:00 
    77   2077168 Ojārs Leikarts              35 TAKA                           12:21:00 
    79   2008886 Jurijs Oleiniks             46 Ziemeļkurzeme                  12:23:00